Bus Times

1A - City Centre - Wheatfield (Muff)

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Foyle

City Centre - Wheatfield (Muff)

Foyle Street Stop E (outward) 08:00 08:20 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:45 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:15 19:40 22:00
Quayside (outward) 08:01 08:21 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:46 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:16 19:41 22:01
Strand Road, NW Institute (outward) 08:02 08:22 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:47 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:17 19:42 22:02
Strand Road (outward) 08:03 08:23 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:48 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:18 19:43 22:03
Meadowbank Avenue (outward) 08:04 08:24 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:49 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:19 19:44 22:04
Duncreggan Road (outward) 08:04 08:24 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:49 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:19 19:44 22:04
Troy Park (outward) 08:06 08:26 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:51 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 19:46 22:06
Baronscourt (outward) 08:06 08:26 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:51 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 19:46 22:06
Hampstead Park (outward) 08:06 08:26 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:51 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 19:46 22:06
St Peter's Church (outward) 08:07 08:27 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:52 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:22 19:47 22:07
Heathfield (outward) 08:08 08:28 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:53 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:23 19:48 22:08
Colby Avenue (outward) 08:29 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:54 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:24 19:49 22:09
O'Donovan Road (inward) 08:30 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:50 22:10
Springfield Road (outward) 08:30 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:50 22:10
Thornhill Gate (outward) 08:31 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:56 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:51 22:11
Alder Road (outward) 08:31 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:56 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:51 22:11
Thornhill Park (outward) 08:32 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:57 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:52 22:12
Templeard (outward) 07:18 08:33 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:58 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:28 19:53 22:13
Hollybush School (inward) 07:20 08:35 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:00 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:55 22:15
Clonliffe Park (inward) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:56
Culmore Point Rd (inward) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:56
Culmore Point Road (inward) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:57
Cloncool Park (inward) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:57
Liberty Bridge (outward) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:39 20:00
Muff Main Street (outward) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:40 20:01
Wheatfield (terminal) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:43 20:03

Wheatfield (Muff) - City Centre

Wheatfield (terminal) 07:50 09:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:45 20:05
Muff Main Street (inward) 07:50 09:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:45 20:05
Liberty Bridge (inward) 07:50 09:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:45 20:05
Hollybush School (inward) 07:20 07:55 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:25 16:05 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:50 20:10 22:15
Clonliffe Park (inward) 07:21 07:56 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:26 16:06 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:51 20:11 22:15
Culmore Point Rd (inward) 07:21 07:56 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:26 16:06 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:51 20:11 22:16
Culmore Point Road (inward) 07:22 07:57 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:27 16:07 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:52 20:12 22:16
Thornhill Park (outward) 07:23 07:58 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:28 16:08 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:53 20:13 22:17
Alder Road (inward) 07:24 07:59 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:29 16:09 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:54 20:14 22:17
Thornhill Gate (inward) 07:24 07:59 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:29 16:09 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:54 20:14 22:17
Culmore Road (inward) 07:26 08:01 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:31 16:11 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:56 20:16 22:19
Colby Avenue (inward) 07:26 08:01 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:31 16:11 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:56 20:16 22:19
Heathfield (inward) 07:27 08:02 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:32 16:12 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:57 20:17 22:20
Culmore Rd (inward) 07:28 08:03 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:33 16:13 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:58 20:18 22:21
Culmore Rd (inward) 07:29 08:04 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:34 16:14 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:59 20:19 22:22
Culmore Park (inward) 07:30 08:05 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:35 16:15 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:00 20:20 22:23
Strand Road (inward) 07:31 08:06 08:53 09:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:36 16:16 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:01 20:21 22:24
Strand Road (inward) 07:32 08:07 08:55 09:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:37 16:17 17:21 17:52 18:26 19:01 20:21 22:25
Rock Mills (inward) 07:33 08:08 08:57 09:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:38 16:18 17:22 17:53 18:27 19:02 20:22 22:26
Strand Road, NW Institute (inward) 07:35 08:10 09:02 09:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:40 16:20 17:24 17:55 18:29 19:04 20:24 22:28
Quayside (inward) 07:37 08:12 09:05 09:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:42 16:22 17:25 17:57 18:30 19:05 20:25 22:30
Foyle Street Stop E (outward) 07:42 08:17 09:10 09:42 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:47 16:27 17:30 18:02 18:35 19:10 20:30 22:34

More information