Bus Times

1A - Mile Oak - Portslade - Hove - Brighton - Whitehawk

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove Bus and Coach Company

Mile Oak - Portslade - Hove - Brighton - Whitehawk

Mile Oak, adj Graham Avenue Shops 00:24 07:04 07:23 07:45 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:10 10:29 10:48 11:13 11:31 11:50 12:15 12:34 12:53 13:18 13:37 13:56 14:24 14:50 15:23 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:51 18:12 18:33 18:54 19:15 19:36 19:59 20:25 20:57 21:21 21:57 22:21 22:57 23:21 23:57
Mile Oak, adj Stanley Avenue 00:24 07:04 07:23 07:45 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:10 10:29 10:48 11:13 11:31 11:50 12:15 12:34 12:53 13:18 13:37 13:56 14:24 14:50 15:23 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:51 18:12 18:33 18:54 19:15 19:36 19:59 20:25 20:57 21:21 21:57 22:21 22:57 23:21 23:57
Mile Oak, adj Chrisdory Road 00:25 07:05 07:24 07:46 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:11 10:30 10:49 11:14 11:32 11:51 12:16 12:35 12:54 13:19 13:38 13:57 14:25 14:51 15:24 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:34 18:55 19:16 19:37 20:00 20:26 20:58 21:22 21:58 22:22 22:58 23:22 23:58
Mile Oak Road Shops (SE-bound) 00:25 07:05 07:24 07:46 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:47 10:11 10:30 10:49 11:14 11:32 11:51 12:16 12:35 12:54 13:19 13:38 13:57 14:25 14:51 15:24 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:34 18:55 19:16 19:37 20:00 20:26 20:58 21:22 21:58 22:22 22:58 23:22 23:58
Mile Oak Hole in the Wall (SE-bound) 00:26 07:06 07:25 07:47 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:12 10:31 10:50 11:15 11:33 11:52 12:17 12:36 12:55 13:20 13:39 13:58 14:26 14:52 15:25 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:56 19:17 19:38 20:01 20:27 20:59 21:23 21:59 22:23 22:59 23:23 23:59
Portslade Village, opp The Rise 00:27 07:07 07:26 07:48 08:14 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:49 10:13 10:32 10:51 11:16 11:34 11:53 12:18 12:37 12:56 13:21 13:40 13:59 14:27 14:53 15:26 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:18 19:39 20:02 20:28 21:00 21:24 22:00 22:24 23:00 23:24 00:01
Portslade Village, opp Brasslands Drive 00:28 07:08 07:27 07:49 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:14 10:33 10:52 11:17 11:35 11:54 12:19 12:38 12:57 13:22 13:41 14:00 14:28 14:54 15:27 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:40 20:03 20:29 21:01 21:25 22:01 22:25 23:01 23:25 00:01
Portslade, opp Mile Oak Gardens 00:29 07:10 07:29 07:51 08:17 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:52 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:19 11:37 11:56 12:21 12:40 12:59 13:24 13:43 14:02 14:29 14:56 15:29 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:04 20:30 21:02 21:26 22:02 22:26 23:02 23:26 00:02
Portslade Old Village (E-bound) 00:30 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:19 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:18 10:37 10:56 11:21 11:39 11:58 12:23 12:42 13:01 13:26 13:45 14:04 14:32 14:58 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:06 20:32 21:03 21:27 22:03 22:27 23:03 23:27 00:03
Portslade, adj St Nicolas Church 00:30 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:19 10:38 10:57 11:22 11:40 11:59 12:24 12:43 13:02 13:27 13:46 14:05 14:33 14:59 15:33 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:06 20:32 21:03 21:27 22:03 22:27 23:03 23:27 00:03
Portslade Southern Cross (S-bound) 00:31 07:13 07:34 07:56 08:22 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:37 09:56 10:20 10:39 10:58 11:23 11:41 12:00 12:25 12:44 13:03 13:28 13:47 14:06 14:34 15:00 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:07 20:33 21:04 21:28 22:04 22:28 23:04 23:28 00:04
Portslade Battle of Trafalgar (S-bound) 00:32 07:14 07:35 07:58 08:24 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:39 09:58 10:22 10:41 11:00 11:25 11:43 12:01 12:27 12:46 13:05 13:30 13:49 14:08 14:36 15:02 15:36 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:08 20:34 21:05 21:29 22:05 22:29 23:05 23:29 00:05
Portslade-by-Sea, adj Portslade Health Centre 00:33 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:27 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:41 10:00 10:24 10:43 11:02 11:27 11:45 12:03 12:29 12:48 13:07 13:32 13:51 14:10 14:38 15:04 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:10 20:35 21:06 21:30 22:06 22:30 23:06 23:30 00:06
Portslade, adj Wellington Road 00:34 07:17 07:39 08:02 08:29 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:25 10:44 11:03 11:28 11:46 12:04 12:30 12:49 13:08 13:33 13:52 14:11 14:39 15:05 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:11 20:36 21:07 21:31 22:07 22:31 23:07 23:31 00:07
Portslade-by-Sea, adj Station Road 00:35 07:19 07:41 08:04 08:31 08:50 09:09 09:26 09:44 10:02 10:26 10:45 11:04 11:29 11:47 12:06 12:31 12:50 13:09 13:34 13:53 14:12 14:40 15:06 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:12 20:37 21:08 21:32 22:08 22:32 23:08 23:32 00:08
Hove, adj St Andrew's Road 00:36 07:20 07:43 08:05 08:32 08:51 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:04 10:28 10:47 11:06 11:31 11:49 12:07 12:33 12:52 13:11 13:36 13:55 14:14 14:42 15:08 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:13 20:38 21:09 21:33 22:09 22:33 23:09 23:33 00:09
Hove Boundary Road (Stop K) 00:37 07:21 07:44 08:07 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:47 10:05 10:29 10:48 11:07 11:32 11:50 12:08 12:34 12:53 13:12 13:37 13:56 14:15 14:43 15:09 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:14 20:39 21:10 21:34 22:10 22:34 23:10 23:34 00:10
Hove, opp St Keyna Avenue North 00:37 07:21 07:45 08:08 08:35 08:54 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:06 10:30 10:49 11:08 11:33 11:51 12:09 12:35 12:54 13:13 13:38 13:57 14:16 14:44 15:10 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:14 20:39 21:10 21:34 22:10 22:34 23:10 23:34 00:10
Hove, opp Brittany Court 00:38 07:23 07:46 08:09 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:31 10:50 11:09 11:34 11:52 12:10 12:36 12:55 13:14 13:39 13:58 14:17 14:45 15:11 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:15 20:40 21:11 21:35 22:11 22:35 23:11 23:35 00:11
Hove, opp Wish Road North 00:39 07:24 07:48 08:11 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:08 10:32 10:51 11:10 11:35 11:53 12:11 12:37 12:56 13:15 13:40 13:59 14:18 14:46 15:12 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:16 20:41 21:12 21:36 22:12 22:36 23:12 23:36 00:12
Hove, adj Richardson Road 00:40 07:25 07:49 08:13 08:40 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:34 10:53 11:12 11:37 11:55 12:13 12:39 12:58 13:17 13:42 14:01 14:20 14:48 15:14 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:37 22:13 22:37 23:13 23:37 00:13
Hove, opp Westbourne Villas North 00:41 07:26 07:51 08:14 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:11 10:35 10:54 11:13 11:38 11:56 12:14 12:40 12:59 13:18 13:43 14:02 14:21 14:49 15:15 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:38 22:14 22:38 23:14 23:38 00:14
Hove Street (Stop Q) 00:42 07:28 07:52 08:16 08:43 09:02 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:12 10:36 10:55 11:14 11:39 11:57 12:15 12:41 13:00 13:19 13:44 14:03 14:22 14:50 15:16 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:39 22:15 22:39 23:15 23:39 00:15
Hove George Street South (Stop P) 00:43 07:28 07:53 08:17 08:44 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:13 10:37 10:56 11:15 11:40 11:58 12:16 12:42 13:01 13:20 13:45 14:04 14:23 14:51 15:17 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:40 22:16 22:40 23:16 23:40 00:16
Hove Town Hall (Stop A) 00:44 07:30 07:55 08:19 08:46 09:05 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:15 10:39 10:58 11:17 11:42 12:00 12:18 12:44 13:03 13:22 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:53 15:19 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:41 22:17 22:41 23:17 23:41 00:17
Hove, opp Second Avenue 00:45 07:31 07:56 08:21 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:41 09:58 10:16 10:41 11:00 11:19 11:44 12:02 12:20 12:46 13:05 13:24 13:49 14:08 14:27 14:55 15:21 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:42 22:18 22:42 23:18 23:42 00:18
Hove, opp Palmeira Square 00:46 07:33 07:58 08:22 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:18 10:42 11:01 11:20 11:45 12:03 12:21 12:47 13:06 13:25 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:56 15:22 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:41 20:01 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:43 22:19 22:43 23:19 23:43 00:19
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 00:47 07:34 07:59 08:23 08:50 09:09 09:27 09:44 10:01 10:19 10:43 11:02 11:21 11:46 12:04 12:22 12:48 13:07 13:26 13:51 14:10 14:29 14:57 15:24 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:42 20:02 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:44 22:20 22:44 23:20 23:44 00:20
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 00:48 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:45 10:02 10:20 10:45 11:04 11:23 11:48 12:06 12:24 12:50 13:09 13:28 13:53 14:12 14:31 14:59 15:26 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:45 22:21 22:45 23:21 23:45 00:21
Brighton, o/s Waitrose 00:49 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:47 10:04 10:22 10:47 11:06 11:25 11:50 12:08 12:26 12:52 13:11 13:30 13:55 14:14 14:33 15:01 15:27 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:45 20:05 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:46 22:22 22:46 23:22 23:46 00:22
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 00:51 07:39 08:04 08:28 08:55 09:14 09:32 09:49 10:06 10:24 10:48 11:07 11:26 11:51 12:09 12:27 12:53 13:12 13:31 13:56 14:15 14:34 15:02 15:29 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:47 20:07 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:48 22:24 22:48 23:24 23:48 00:24
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop H) 00:52 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:50 10:07 10:25 10:50 11:09 11:28 11:53 12:11 12:29 12:55 13:14 13:33 13:58 14:17 14:36 15:04 15:31 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:48 20:08 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:49 22:25 22:49 23:25 23:49 00:25
Brighton North Street (Stop C) 00:55 07:42 08:08 08:33 09:00 09:18 09:36 09:53 10:10 10:28 10:53 11:12 11:31 11:56 12:14 12:32 12:58 13:17 13:36 14:01 14:20 14:39 15:08 15:35 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:51 20:11 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:52 22:28 22:52 23:28 23:52 00:28
Brighton, o/s American Express 00:58 07:45 08:11 08:36 09:03 09:21 09:39 09:56 10:13 10:31 10:56 11:15 11:34 11:59 12:17 12:35 13:01 13:20 13:39 14:04 14:23 14:42 15:11 15:38 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:54 20:14 20:36 21:01 21:31 21:55 22:31 22:55 23:31 23:55 00:31
Kemp Town, adj Park Street 00:59 07:46 08:13 08:37 09:04 09:22 09:40 09:57 10:14 10:33 10:57 11:16 11:35 12:00 12:18 12:36 13:02 13:21 13:40 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:12 15:40 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:34 19:55 20:15 20:37 21:02 21:32 21:56 22:32 22:56 23:32 23:56 00:32
Kemp Town, opp Upper Bedford Street 01:00 07:47 08:14 08:38 09:05 09:23 09:41 09:58 10:15 10:34 10:58 11:17 11:36 12:01 12:19 12:37 13:03 13:22 13:41 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:13 15:41 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:56 20:16 20:38 21:03 21:33 21:57 22:33 22:57 23:33 23:57 00:33
Kemp Town, opp College Place 01:01 07:49 08:16 08:40 09:07 09:25 09:43 10:00 10:17 10:36 11:00 11:19 11:38 12:03 12:21 12:39 13:05 13:24 13:43 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:15 15:43 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:57 20:17 20:39 21:04 21:34 21:58 22:34 22:58 23:34 23:58 00:34
Kemp Town, adj County Hospital 01:02 07:50 08:17 08:41 09:08 09:26 09:44 10:01 10:18 10:37 11:01 11:20 11:39 12:04 12:22 12:40 13:06 13:25 13:44 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:16 15:44 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:58 20:18 20:40 21:05 21:35 21:59 22:35 22:59 23:35 23:59 00:35
Kemp Town, opp Chesham Street 01:03 07:51 08:18 08:42 09:09 09:27 09:45 10:02 10:19 10:38 11:02 11:21 11:40 12:05 12:23 12:41 13:07 13:26 13:45 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:17 15:45 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:59 20:19 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:00 22:36 23:00 23:36 00:01 00:36
Kemp Town, adj St Mary's Hall 01:03 07:51 08:18 08:43 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:03 10:20 10:39 11:03 11:22 11:41 12:06 12:24 12:42 13:08 13:27 13:46 14:11 14:30 14:49 15:18 15:47 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:59 20:19 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:00 22:36 23:00 23:36 00:01 00:36
Brighton, adj Lidl Superstore 01:04 07:52 08:19 08:44 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:04 10:21 10:40 11:05 11:24 11:43 12:08 12:26 12:44 13:10 13:29 13:48 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:39 20:00 20:20 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:01 22:37 23:01 23:37 00:01 00:37
Brighton Arundel Road (N-bound) 01:05 07:53 08:20 08:45 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:05 10:22 10:41 11:05 11:24 11:43 12:08 12:26 12:44 13:10 13:29 13:48 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:40 20:01 20:21 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:02 22:38 23:02 23:38 00:02 00:38
Whitehawk, opp Bus Garage 01:06 07:54 08:21 08:46 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:06 10:23 10:42 11:07 11:26 11:45 12:10 12:28 12:46 13:12 13:31 13:50 14:15 14:34 14:53 15:22 15:51 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:02 20:22 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:03 22:39 23:03 23:39 00:03 00:39
Whitehawk, opp Findon Road 01:06 07:54 08:22 08:47 09:14 09:32 09:50 10:07 10:24 10:43 11:08 11:27 11:46 12:11 12:29 12:47 13:13 13:32 13:51 14:16 14:35 14:54 15:23 15:52 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:03 20:23 20:45 21:10 21:39 22:03 22:39 23:03 23:39 00:03 00:39
Whitehawk, adj St David's Hall 01:07 07:55 08:22 08:47 09:14 09:32 09:50 10:07 10:24 10:43 11:08 11:27 11:46 12:11 12:29 12:47 13:13 13:32 13:51 14:16 14:35 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:03 20:23 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:04 22:40 23:04 23:40 00:04 00:40
Whitehawk, adj Community Hub 01:07 07:56 08:23 08:48 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:08 10:25 10:44 11:09 11:28 11:47 12:12 12:30 12:48 13:14 13:33 13:52 14:17 14:36 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:46 21:11 21:41 22:05 22:41 23:04 23:40 00:04 00:40
Whitehawk, opp Piltdown Road 01:08 07:56 08:24 08:49 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:09 10:26 10:45 11:10 11:29 11:48 12:13 12:31 12:49 13:15 13:34 13:53 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:05 20:25 20:47 21:12 21:41 22:05 22:41 23:05 23:41 00:05 00:41
Whitehawk, adj St Cuthmans Church 01:08 07:57 08:24 08:49 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:09 10:26 10:45 11:10 11:29 11:48 12:13 12:31 12:49 13:15 13:34 13:53 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:05 20:25 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:06 22:42 23:05 23:41 00:05 00:41
Whitehawk, adj Coolham Drive 01:09 07:57 08:25 08:50 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:10 10:27 10:46 11:11 11:30 11:49 12:14 12:32 12:50 13:16 13:35 13:54 14:19 14:38 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:06 20:26 20:48 21:13 21:42 22:06 22:42 23:06 23:42 00:06 00:42
Whitehawk, adj Haybourne Road 01:09 07:58 08:26 08:51 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:11 10:28 10:47 11:12 11:31 11:50 12:15 12:33 12:51 13:17 13:36 13:55 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:07 20:27 20:49 21:14 21:43 22:07 22:43 23:06 23:42 00:06 00:42
Whitehawk, adj Swallow Court 01:09 07:58 08:26 08:51 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:11 10:28 10:47 11:12 11:31 11:50 12:15 12:33 12:51 13:17 13:36 13:55 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:30 15:59 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:07 20:27 20:49 21:14 21:43 22:07 22:43 23:06 23:42 00:06 00:42
Whitehawk Swanborough Drive (S-bound) 01:10 07:59 08:27 08:52 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:12 10:29 10:48 11:13 11:32 11:51 12:16 12:34 12:52 13:18 13:37 13:56 14:21 14:40 14:59 15:31 16:00 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:50 21:15 21:44 22:08 22:44 23:07 23:43 00:07 00:43

Whitehawk - Brighton - Hove - Portslade - Mile Oak

Whitehawk Swanborough Drive (S-bound) 05:55 06:24 06:49 07:10 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:10 then every 12 minutes until 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:01 then every 13 minutes until 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:44 then every 14 minutes until 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:05 20:29 20:53 21:17 21:41 22:05 22:29 22:54 23:21
Whitehawk, opp Haybourne Road 05:55 06:24 06:49 07:10 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:44 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:05 20:29 20:53 21:17 21:41 22:05 22:29 22:54 23:21
Whitehawk, opp Coolham Drive 05:56 06:25 06:50 07:11 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:47 10:59 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:45 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:06 20:30 20:54 21:18 21:42 22:06 22:30 22:55 23:22
Whitehawk, opp St Cuthmans Church 05:56 06:25 06:50 07:12 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:19 13:32 13:46 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:06 20:30 20:54 21:18 21:42 22:06 22:30 22:55 23:22
Whitehawk, adj Piltdown Road 05:57 06:26 06:51 07:13 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:20 13:33 13:47 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:07 20:31 20:55 21:19 21:43 22:07 22:31 22:56 23:23
Whitehawk, opp Community Hub 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:13 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:20 13:33 13:47 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:08 20:32 20:56 21:20 21:44 22:08 22:32 22:56 23:23
Whitehawk, opp St David's Hall 05:58 06:27 06:52 07:14 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:50 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:48 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:08 20:32 20:56 21:20 21:44 22:08 22:32 22:57 23:24
Whitehawk, adj Findon Road 05:59 06:28 06:53 07:15 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:22 13:35 13:49 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:09 20:33 20:57 21:21 21:45 22:09 22:33 22:58 23:25
Whitehawk, o/s Bus Garage 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:17 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:24 13:37 13:51 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:11 20:35 20:59 21:23 21:47 22:11 22:35 22:59 23:26
Brighton Arundel Road (S-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:17 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:24 13:38 13:52 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:11 20:35 20:59 21:23 21:47 22:11 22:35 22:59 23:26
Brighton, opp Lidl Superstore 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:18 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:54 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:52 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:12 20:36 21:00 21:24 21:48 22:12 22:35 22:59 23:26
Kemp Town, in Sussex Square 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:18 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:53 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:13 20:37 21:01 21:24 21:48 22:12 22:36 23:00 23:27
Kemp Town, opp St Mary's Hall 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:19 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:56 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:11 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:27 13:41 13:55 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:14 20:38 21:02 21:25 21:49 22:13 22:37 23:01 23:28
Kemp Town, adj Chesham Street 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:20 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:57 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:12 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 13:42 13:56 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:15 20:39 21:03 21:26 21:50 22:14 22:37 23:01 23:28
Kemp Town, opp County Hospital 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:21 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:58 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:13 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:29 13:43 13:57 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:16 20:40 21:04 21:27 21:51 22:15 22:38 23:02 23:29
Kemp Town, adj College Place 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:22 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:30 13:44 13:58 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:17 20:41 21:05 21:28 21:52 22:16 22:39 23:03 23:30
Kemp Town, adj Upper Bedford Street 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:23 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:15 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:31 13:45 13:59 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:18 20:42 21:06 21:29 21:53 22:16 22:39 23:03 23:30
Kemp Town, opp Park Street 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:24 07:52 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:04 12:16 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:32 13:46 14:00 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:43 21:07 21:30 21:54 22:17 22:40 23:04 23:31
Brighton Devonshire Place (W-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:25 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:34 13:48 14:02 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:44 19:01 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:44 21:08 21:31 21:55 22:18 22:41 23:05 23:32
Brighton, opp Law Courts 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:27 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:36 13:50 14:04 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:46 19:03 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:22 20:46 21:10 21:33 21:57 22:20 22:43 23:07 23:34
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:28 07:57 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:09 12:21 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:37 13:51 14:05 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:47 19:04 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:23 20:47 21:11 21:34 21:58 22:21 22:44 23:08 23:35
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:30 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:23 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:39 13:53 14:07 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:06 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:25 20:49 21:13 21:36 21:59 22:22 22:45 23:09 23:36
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 06:12 06:42
Brighton, opp North Road 06:13 06:43
Brighton Station (Stop C) 06:15 06:45
Brighton North Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:47
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop C) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:33 08:02 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:27 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:43 13:57 14:11 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:29 20:52 21:16 21:39 22:02 22:25 22:48 23:12 23:39
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:33 08:03 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:44 13:58 14:12 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:29 20:52 21:16 21:39 22:02 22:25 22:48 23:12 23:39
Brighton, opp Waitrose 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:35 08:04 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:29 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:45 13:59 14:13 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:30 20:53 21:17 21:40 22:03 22:26 22:49 23:13 23:40
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:35 08:05 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:46 14:00 14:14 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:55 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:31 20:54 21:18 21:41 22:04 22:27 22:50 23:14 23:41
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:37 08:06 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:40 11:16 11:28 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:31 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:47 14:01 14:15 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:14 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:32 20:55 21:19 21:42 22:05 22:28 22:51 23:15 23:42
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:39 08:08 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:42 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:33 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:49 14:03 14:17 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:16 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:34 20:57 21:20 21:43 22:06 22:29 22:52 23:16 23:43
Hove, adj Second Avenue 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:43 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:51 14:05 14:19 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:43 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:35 20:58 21:21 21:44 22:07 22:30 22:53 23:17 23:44
Hove Town Hall (Stop D) 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:42 08:12 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:45 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:53 14:07 14:21 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:02 19:19 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:37 21:00 21:23 21:46 22:09 22:32 22:55 23:19 23:46
Hove George Street South (Stop O) 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:42 08:12 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:45 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:53 14:07 14:21 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:02 19:19 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:37 21:00 21:23 21:46 22:09 22:32 22:55 23:19 23:46
Hove Street (Stop R) 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:43 08:13 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:46 11:22 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:55 14:09 14:23 15:19 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 19:03 19:20 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:38 21:01 21:24 21:47 22:10 22:33 22:56 23:20 23:47
Hove, adj Westbourne Villas North 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:48 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:56 14:10 14:24 15:20 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:05 19:22 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:39 21:02 21:25 21:48 22:11 22:34 22:57 23:21 23:48
Hove, opp Richardson Road 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:57 14:11 14:25 15:21 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:23 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:40 21:03 21:26 21:49 22:12 22:35 22:58 23:22 23:49
Hove, adj Wish Road North 06:28 06:58 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:59 14:13 14:27 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:07 19:24 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:42 21:05 21:28 21:51 22:14 22:37 23:00 23:24 23:50
Hove, adj Brittany Court 06:28 06:58 07:22 07:49 08:19 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:00 14:14 14:28 15:24 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:09 19:26 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:43 21:06 21:29 21:52 22:15 22:38 23:01 23:25 23:51
Hove, adj St Keyna Avenue North 06:29 06:59 07:23 07:49 08:19 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:01 14:15 14:29 15:25 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:09 19:26 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:44 21:07 21:30 21:53 22:16 22:39 23:02 23:26 23:52
Hove Boundary Road (Stop A) 06:30 07:00 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:54 11:30 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:03 14:17 14:31 15:27 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:11 19:28 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:45 21:08 21:31 21:54 22:17 22:40 23:03 23:27 23:53
Portslade-by-Sea, opp Norway Street 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:43 10:55 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:04 14:18 14:32 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:11 19:28 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:45 21:08 21:31 21:54 22:17 22:40 23:03 23:27 23:53
Portslade-by-Sea, adj Albion Street 06:31 07:01 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:43 10:55 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:04 14:18 14:33 15:29 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:12 19:29 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:46 21:09 21:32 21:55 22:18 22:41 23:04 23:28 23:54
Portslade-by-Sea, opp Portslade Health Centre 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:53 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:56 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:05 14:19 14:33 15:29 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:13 19:30 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:09 21:32 21:55 22:18 22:41 23:04 23:28 23:54
Portslade Battle of Trafalgar (N-bound) 06:32 07:03 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:58 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:07 14:21 14:36 15:32 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:14 19:31 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:48 21:11 21:34 21:57 22:20 22:43 23:06 23:30 23:56
Portslade Southern Cross (N-bound) 06:33 07:04 07:29 07:57 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:22 14:37 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:15 19:32 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:49 21:12 21:35 21:58 22:21 22:44 23:07 23:31 23:57
Portslade, opp St Nicolas Church 06:34 07:05 07:31 07:59 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:54 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:24 14:39 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:13 21:36 21:59 22:22 22:45 23:08 23:32 23:58
Portslade Old Village (W-bound) 06:35 07:06 07:32 08:00 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:50 11:02 11:38 11:51 12:04 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:11 14:25 14:40 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:18 19:35 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:14 21:37 22:00 22:23 22:46 23:09 23:33 23:59
Portslade, adj Mile Oak Gardens 06:36 07:07 07:33 08:01 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:26 14:41 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:19 19:36 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:15 21:38 22:01 22:24 22:47 23:10 23:34 00:01
Portslade Village, adj Brasslands Drive 06:36 07:07 07:33 08:01 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:26 14:41 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:19 19:36 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:15 21:38 22:01 22:24 22:47 23:10 23:34 00:01
Portslade Village, adj Edgehill Way 06:37 07:08 07:34 08:02 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:40 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:27 14:42 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:20 19:37 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:16 21:39 22:02 22:25 22:48 23:11 23:35 00:01
Portslade Village, adj The Rise 06:37 07:08 07:35 08:02 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:41 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:14 14:28 14:43 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:20 19:37 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:16 21:39 22:02 22:25 22:48 23:11 23:35 00:01
Mile Oak Hole in the Wall (NW-bound) 06:38 07:09 07:35 08:03 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:41 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:14 14:28 14:43 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:21 19:38 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:17 21:40 22:03 22:26 22:49 23:12 23:36 00:02
Portslade Village, opp Community Centre 06:38 07:09 07:36 08:03 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:29 14:44 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:22 19:39 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:54 21:17 21:40 22:03 22:26 22:49 23:12 23:36 00:02
Portslade Village, opp Portslade Aldridge Academy 06:39 07:10 07:37 08:04 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:07 11:43 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:30 14:45 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:22 19:39 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:18 21:41 22:04 22:27 22:50 23:13 23:37 00:03
Portslade Village Thornhill Rise (N-bound) 06:39 07:10 07:37 08:04 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:07 11:43 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:30 14:45 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:23 19:40 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:55 21:18 21:41 22:04 22:27 22:50 23:13 23:37 00:03
Mile Oak New England Rise (W-bound) 06:40 07:11 07:38 08:05 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:44 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:01 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:23 19:40 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:19 21:42 22:05 22:28 22:51 23:14 23:38 00:04
Mile Oak Graham Crescent (W-bound) 06:40 07:11 07:39 08:05 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:24 19:41 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:56 21:19 21:42 22:05 22:28 22:51 23:14 23:38 00:04
Mile Oak, adj Graham Avenue Shops 06:41 07:12 07:40 08:06 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:32 10:45 10:58 11:10 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:03 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:25 19:42 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:57 21:20 21:43 22:06 22:29 22:52 23:15 23:39 00:05

Similar services

More information

Brighton & Hove Bus and Coach Company