Bus Times

1C - City Centre - New Mossley - Fairview Road - Glenville

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Upper Queen Street 1 (city centre) 07:10 15:50 16:50 17:51 18:32 20:37 21:50 22:30 23:00
Victoria Square (inward) 07:12 15:52 16:52 17:53 18:34 20:39 21:51 22:31 23:01
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 07:13 15:54 16:54 17:55 18:36 20:40 21:52 22:32 23:02
North Street 3 07:15 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:38 20:42 21:54 22:34 23:04
Donegall Street (outward) 07:16 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:40 20:43 21:55 22:35 23:05
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (outward) 07:19 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:43 20:46 21:58 22:38 23:08
Lincoln Avenue (outward) 07:19 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:43 20:46 21:58 22:38 23:08
Kane Cottage (outward) 07:20 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:44 20:47 21:58 22:38 23:08
New Lodge Road (outward) 07:20 16:04 17:04 18:03 18:44 20:47 21:59 22:39 23:09
Cliftonville Road (outward) 07:21 16:05 17:05 18:04 18:45 20:48 21:59 22:39 23:09
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (outward) 07:22 16:06 17:06 18:05 18:46 20:49 22:00 22:40 23:10
Waterworks (outward) 07:22 16:06 17:06 18:05 18:46 20:49 22:00 22:40 23:10
Richmond Lane (outward) 07:23 16:07 17:07 18:06 18:47 20:50 22:01 22:41 23:11
Willowbank Gardens (outward) 07:23 16:08 17:08 18:07 18:47 20:50 22:01 22:41 23:11
Kansas Avenue (outward) 07:24 16:09 17:09 18:08 18:48 20:51 22:02 22:42 23:12
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (outward) 07:25 16:10 17:10 18:09 18:49 20:52 22:03 22:43 23:13
Firmount (outward) 07:25 16:10 17:10 18:09 18:49 20:52 22:03 22:43 23:13
Chichester Avenue (outward) 07:25 16:10 17:10 18:09 18:49 20:52 22:03 22:43 23:13
North Circular Road (outward) 07:26 16:11 17:11 18:10 18:50 20:53 22:04 22:44 23:14
Strathmore Park (outward) 07:26 16:12 17:12 18:10 18:50 20:53 22:04 22:44 23:14
Donegall Park Avenue (outward) 07:27 16:13 17:13 18:11 18:51 20:54 22:05 22:45 23:15
Downview Avenue (outward) 07:27 16:13 17:13 18:11 18:51 20:54 22:05 22:45 23:15
Downview Lodge (outward) 07:28 16:13 17:13 18:12 18:52 20:55 22:06 22:46 23:16
Gray's Lane (outward) 07:28 16:14 17:14 18:12 18:52 20:55 22:06 22:46 23:16
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (outward) 07:29 16:15 17:15 18:13 18:53 20:56 22:07 22:47 23:17
Ben Madigan Park (outward) 07:29 16:15 17:15 18:13 18:53 20:56 22:07 22:47 23:17
Kincraig Park (outward) 07:30 16:16 17:16 18:14 18:54 20:57 22:08 22:48 23:18
Tree Tops (outward) 07:30 16:16 17:16 18:14 18:54 20:57 22:08 22:48 23:18
Hazelwood Park (outward) 07:30 16:16 17:16 18:14 18:54 20:57 22:08 22:48 23:18
Bellevue Park (outward) 07:31 16:17 17:17 18:15 18:55 20:58 22:09 22:49 23:19
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (outward) 07:32 16:18 17:18 18:16 18:56 20:59 22:10 22:50 23:20
Bellevue Bridge (outward) 07:32 16:18 17:18 18:16 18:56 20:59 22:10 22:50 23:20
Elmfield (outward) 07:33 16:19 17:19 18:17 18:57 21:00 22:10 22:50 23:20
Church Road (outward) 07:34 16:20 17:20 18:18 18:58 21:01 22:11 22:51 23:21
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (outward) 07:35 16:22 17:22 18:19 18:59 21:02 22:12 22:52 23:22
Harmin Parade (outward) 07:35 16:22 17:22 18:19 18:59 21:02 22:12 22:52 23:22
Rose Park (outward) 07:36 16:23 17:23 18:20 19:00 21:03 22:13 22:53 23:23
Antrim Road (Burney's Lane) (outward) 07:37 16:24 17:24 18:21 19:01 21:04 22:14 22:54 23:24
Northcott (Link Road) (outward) 07:37 16:24 17:24 18:21 19:01 21:04 22:14 22:54 23:24
Northcott (outward) 07:38 16:25 17:25 18:22 19:02 21:05 22:15 22:55 23:25
Northcott 07:38 16:25 17:25 18:22 19:02 21:05 22:15 22:55 23:25
Glenvarna Walk (outward) 07:39 16:26 17:26 18:23 19:03 21:06 22:15 22:55 23:25
Carwood Avenue (outward) 07:39 16:27 17:27 18:23 19:03 21:06 22:16 22:56 23:26
Manse Road (outward) 07:39 16:27 17:27 18:23 19:03 21:06 22:16 22:56 23:26
Ballycraigy Road (outward) 07:40 16:27 17:27 18:24 19:04 21:07 22:16 22:56 23:26
Ballyearl Drive (outward) 07:41 16:29 17:29 18:25 19:05 21:08 22:17 22:57 23:27
Ballyhenry (Ballyearl Way) (outward) 07:42 16:30 17:30 18:26 19:06 21:09 22:18 22:58 23:28
Milewater Court (outward) 07:42 16:30 17:30 18:26 19:06 21:09 22:18 22:58 23:28
Carn Court (outward) 07:43 16:31 17:31 18:27 19:07 21:10 22:18 22:58 23:28
Carn Green (outward) 07:43 16:31 17:31 18:27 19:07 21:10 22:19 22:59 23:29
Campbell Road (outward) 07:44 16:32 17:32 18:28 19:08 21:11 22:19 22:59 23:29
Beverley Road (inward) 07:44 16:32 17:32 18:28 19:08 21:11 22:19 22:59 23:29
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 07:45 16:33 17:33 18:29 19:09 21:12 22:20 23:00 23:30
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 07:45 16:33 17:33 18:29 19:09 21:12 22:20 23:00 23:30
Glenkyle (other direction) 07:45 16:33 17:33 18:29 19:09 21:12 22:20 23:00 23:30
Fairview Road (other direction) 07:46 16:34 17:34 18:30 19:10 21:13 22:21 23:01 23:31
Forthill Drive (Carnmoney) (outward) 07:46 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:10 21:13 22:21 23:01 23:31
Ballyduff (Forthill Drive) (outward) 07:47 16:36 17:36 18:31 19:11 21:14 22:22 23:02 23:32
Forthill Green (outward) 07:47 16:36 17:36 18:31 19:11 21:14 22:22 23:02 23:32
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 07:48 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:11 21:14 22:22 23:02 23:32
Ballyfore Road (Doagh Road) (other direction) 07:49 16:38 17:38 18:33 19:12 21:15 22:23 23:03 23:33
Three Mile Water (other direction) 07:49 16:38 17:38 18:33 19:12 21:15 22:23 23:03 23:33
Bridge Road (other direction) 07:50 16:39 17:39 18:34 19:13 21:16 22:24 23:04 23:34
Wilson's Factory (other direction) 07:50 16:39 17:39 18:34 19:13 21:16 22:24 23:04 23:34
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 07:51 16:40 17:40 18:35 19:14 21:17 22:25 23:05 23:35
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 07:51 16:40 17:40 18:35 19:14 21:17 22:25 23:05 23:35
Glenville (Monkstown Avenue) (outward) 07:54 16:43 17:43 18:38 19:17 21:19 22:27 23:07 23:37

Glenville (Monkstown Avenue) (inward) 05:46 06:20 06:50 07:26 07:58 22:15
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:27 07:59 22:15
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:28 08:00 22:16
Wilson's Factory (other direction) 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:28 08:00 22:16
Ballyduff Road (Doagh Road) (inward) 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:29 08:01 08:42 22:17
Ballyduff Gardens (inward) 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:29 08:01 08:42 22:17
Ballyduff Gardens (other direction) 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:29 08:02 08:43 22:17
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:29 08:02 08:43 22:17
Forthill Park (other direction) 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:30 08:02 08:43 22:18
Forthill Green (inward) 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:30 08:03 08:44 22:18
Ballyduff (Forthill Drive) (inward) 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:31 08:04 08:45 22:19
Forthill Drive (Carnmoney) (inward) 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:31 08:04 08:45 22:19
Glenkyle (other direction) 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:32 08:05 08:46 22:20
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:32 08:06 08:47 22:20
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:33 08:07 08:48 22:21
Beverley Road (outward) 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:33 08:07 08:48 22:21
Campbell Road (inward) 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:33 08:07 08:48 22:21
Manse Way (inward) 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:34 08:08 08:49 22:22
Carn Court (inward) 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:34 08:09 08:50 22:22
Carn Crescent (inward) 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:35 08:09 08:50 22:23
Milewater Drive (inward) 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:35 08:10 08:51 22:23
Ballyhenry (Ballyearl Way) (inward) 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:36 08:11 08:52 22:24
Ballyearl Drive (inward) 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:36 08:11 08:52 22:24
Ballycraigy Road (inward) 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:37 08:12 08:53 22:25
Manse Road (inward) 05:56 06:32 07:02 07:38 08:13 08:54 22:25
Ladysmith Lane (inward) 05:56 06:32 07:02 07:38 08:14 08:54 22:25
Northcott (inward) 05:58 06:34 07:04 07:40 08:16 08:56 22:27
Northcott (Link Road) (inward) 05:58 06:35 07:05 07:41 08:17 08:57 22:27
Antrim Road (Burney's Lane) (inward) 05:59 06:36 07:06 07:42 08:18 08:58 22:28
Rose Park (inward) 05:59 06:36 07:06 07:42 08:18 08:58 22:28
Harmin Parade (inward) 06:00 06:37 07:07 07:44 08:20 09:00 22:29
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (inward) 06:01 06:39 07:09 07:46 08:22 09:02 22:30
Church Road (inward) 06:01 06:39 07:09 07:46 08:22 09:02 22:30
Elmfield (inward) 06:01 06:39 07:09 07:47 08:23 09:03 22:30
O'Neill Road (inward) 06:02 06:40 07:10 07:48 08:24 09:04 22:31
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (inward) 06:03 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:25 09:05 22:32
Whitewell (inward) 06:03 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:25 09:05 22:32
Floral Park (inward) 06:03 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:26 09:05 22:32
Bellevue Park (inward) 06:03 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:26 09:05 22:32
Hazelwood Park (inward) 06:04 06:42 07:12 07:50 08:27 09:06 22:33
Tree Tops (inward) 06:04 06:42 07:12 07:50 08:27 09:06 22:33
Thronemount (inward) 06:05 06:43 07:13 07:51 08:29 09:07 22:34
Ben Madigan Park (inward) 06:05 06:43 07:13 07:51 08:29 09:07 22:34
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (inward) 06:06 06:44 07:14 07:52 08:31 09:08 22:35
Downview Lodge (inward) 06:06 06:44 07:14 07:53 08:32 09:08 22:35
Downview Avenue (inward) 06:07 06:45 07:15 07:54 08:33 09:09 22:36
Donegall Park Avenue (inward) 06:07 06:45 07:15 07:54 08:33 09:09 22:36
Belfast Castle (inward) 06:07 06:46 07:16 07:55 08:34 09:10 22:36
North Circular Road (inward) 06:08 06:46 07:16 07:56 08:35 09:10 22:37
Chichester Avenue (inward) 06:08 06:47 07:17 07:57 08:36 09:11 22:37
Firmount (inward) 06:09 06:48 07:18 07:58 08:37 09:12 22:38
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (inward) 06:10 06:49 07:19 08:00 08:39 09:13 22:39
Glandore Avenue (inward) 06:10 06:49 07:19 08:00 08:39 09:13 22:39
Hopefield Avenue (inward) 06:10 06:50 07:20 08:01 08:40 09:14 22:39
Alexandra Park Avenue (inward) 06:11 06:51 07:21 08:02 08:41 09:15 22:40
Richmond Lane (inward) 06:11 06:51 07:22 08:03 08:42 09:16 22:40
Waterworks (inward) 06:11 06:52 07:22 08:03 08:42 09:16 22:40
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (inward) 06:12 06:53 07:24 08:05 08:44 09:18 22:41
Cliftonville Road (inward) 06:12 06:53 07:24 08:05 08:44 09:18 22:41
New Lodge Road (inward) 06:12 06:54 07:25 08:06 08:45 09:19 22:41
Dawson Street (inward) 06:13 06:55 07:26 08:07 08:46 09:20 22:42
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (inward) 06:14 06:56 07:28 08:09 08:48 09:22 22:43
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) 06:14 06:56 07:28 08:09 08:48 09:22 22:43
Clifton Street (inward) 06:15 06:57 07:29 08:10 08:49 09:23 22:44
Donegall Street (inward) 06:16 06:58 07:31 08:12 08:51 09:25 22:45
Central Library (inward) 06:17 06:59 07:32 08:13 08:52 09:26 22:46
Royal Avenue (inward) 06:18 07:01 07:34 08:15 08:54 09:28 22:47
Donegall Place (other direction) 06:24 07:07 07:40 08:22 09:00 09:34 22:52

Translink Metro