bustimes.org

1c - Newbury - Thatcham - Newbury

A bus service operated by Newbury & District

Newbury Wharf (Bay B) 08:30 09:40 then hourly until 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:50
Newbury Park Way (Stop P) 08:32 09:42 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:52
Newbury Park Way Top (Stop R) 08:33 09:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Newbury, adj Hawthorn Road 08:35 09:44 15:44 16:55 17:55 18:55
Newbury, adj Newport Road 08:38 09:46 15:46 16:58 17:58 18:57
Newbury, adj Skyllings 08:40 09:48 15:48 16:59 17:59 18:58
Newbury, adj Swan Inn PH 08:42 09:49 15:49 17:01 18:01 18:59
Newbury Hambridge Road (E-bound) 08:44 09:50 15:50 17:03 18:03 19:00
Newbury West Berkshire Community Hospital (main entrance) 08:46 09:52 15:52 17:05 18:05 19:02
Thatcham, opp Southdown Road 08:47 09:53 15:53 17:06 18:06 19:03
Thatcham, adj Garden Centre - Pound Lane 08:47 09:53 15:53 17:06 18:06 19:03
Henwick, opp Barfield Road 08:48 09:54 15:54 17:07 18:07 19:04
Henwick Westfield Road west (opp 72) 08:49 09:55 15:55 17:08 18:08 19:05
Thatcham, opp Baily Avenue 08:49 09:55 15:55 17:09 18:08 19:05
Thatcham Westfield Crescent (E-bound) 08:50 09:56 15:56 17:10 18:09 19:06
Thatcham, adj Northway 08:51 09:57 15:57 17:11 18:10 19:07
Thatcham, opp Lamb Close 08:52 09:58 15:58 17:12 18:11 19:08
Thatcham, adj Hardy Close 08:52 09:58 15:58 17:12 18:12 19:08
Thatcham, adj Dryden Close 08:53 09:59 15:59 17:13 18:13 19:09
Thatcham Park School (nr) 08:54 10:00 16:00 17:14 18:14 19:10
Thatcham, adj Vincent Road 08:55 10:01 16:01 17:15 18:15 19:11
Thatcham Ferndale Court (opp 2A) 08:57 10:03 16:03 17:17 18:16 19:13
Thatcham Broadway (Stop X) 08:58 10:04 16:04 17:18 18:17 19:14
Thatcham Broadway (Stop X) 07:53 09:00 10:08 16:08 17:13 18:18
Thatcham Victor Road (Opp 47) 07:55 09:02 10:10 16:10 17:15 18:20
Thatcham, opp Oak Tree Road 07:56 09:03 10:11 16:11 17:16 18:21
Thatcham, opp Flagstaff Square 07:56 09:03 10:11 16:11 17:16 18:21
Thatcham Battalion Way (W-bound) 07:57 09:04 10:12 16:12 17:17 18:22
Thatcham, opp Observer Drive 07:58 09:05 10:13 16:13 17:18 18:23
Thatcham, adj Coldstream Way 07:58 09:05 10:13 16:13 17:18 18:23
Thatcham Braemore Close (W-bound) 07:59 09:06 10:14 16:14 17:19 18:24
Thatcham, opp Wenlock Way 08:00 09:07 10:15 16:15 17:20 18:25
Thatcham, adj Nevil Court 08:01 09:08 10:16 16:16 17:21 18:26
Thatcham, opp Glebelands 08:02 09:09 10:17 16:17 17:22 18:27
Thatcham, opp Paynesdown Road 08:03 09:10 10:18 16:18 17:23 18:28
Thatcham Derwent Road (opp 97) 08:04 09:11 10:19 16:19 17:24 18:29
Thatcham, adj Winston Way 08:05 09:12 10:20 16:20 17:25 18:30
Thatcham, opp Garden Centre - Pound Lane 08:07 09:14 10:22 16:22 17:27 18:32
Newbury West Berkshire Community Hospital (main entrance) 08:09 09:16 10:24 16:24 17:29 18:34
Newbury Hambridge Road (W-bound) 08:11 09:18 10:26 16:26 17:31 18:36
Newbury, opp Swan Inn PH 08:13 09:19 10:27 16:27 17:33 18:37
Newbury, opp Skyllings 08:15 09:20 10:28 16:28 17:35 18:38
Newbury, opp Newport Road 08:17 09:22 10:30 16:30 17:37 18:39
Newbury, opp Hawthorn Road 08:19 09:23 10:31 16:31 17:39 18:41
Newbury Park Way Top (Stop S) 08:20 09:24 10:32 16:32 17:40 18:42
Newbury Park Way (Stop Q) 08:22 09:25 10:33 16:33 17:42 18:43
Newbury Wharf (Stop H) 08:24 09:27 10:35 16:35 17:44 18:45

Similar services

More information

Newbury & District