Bus Times

1D - City Centre - New Mossley - Mossley Glade

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Upper Queen Street 1 (city centre) 07:30 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:04 19:07 20:07 21:10
Victoria Square (inward) 07:32 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:06 19:09 20:09 21:12
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 07:33 08:00 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:08 19:10 20:10 21:13
North Street 3 07:35 08:02 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:15
Donegall Street (outward) 07:36 08:03 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 19:13 20:13 21:16
Great George's Street (outward) 07:37 08:04 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:12 19:14 20:14 21:17
North Queen Street (Yorkgate) (outward) 07:38 08:05 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:13 19:15 20:15 21:18
North City Business Centre (outward) 07:39 08:07 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:14 19:16 20:16 21:18
Adam Street (outward) 07:39 08:07 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:14 19:16 20:16 21:18
Edlingham Street (outward) 07:40 08:08 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:15 19:16 20:16 21:19
Halliday's Road (outward) 07:41 08:09 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:16 19:17 20:17 21:19
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (outward) 07:42 08:10 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:17 19:18 20:18 21:20
Waterworks (outward) 07:42 08:10 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:17 19:18 20:18 21:20
Richmond Lane (outward) 07:43 08:11 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:18 19:19 20:19 21:21
Willowbank Gardens (outward) 07:44 08:12 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:21
Kansas Avenue (outward) 07:45 08:13 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:22
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (outward) 07:46 08:14 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:23
Firmount (outward) 07:46 08:14 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:23
Chichester Avenue (outward) 07:46 08:14 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:23
North Circular Road (outward) 07:47 08:15 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:24
Strathmore Park (outward) 07:47 08:16 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:24
Donegall Park Avenue (outward) 07:48 08:17 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:25
Downview Avenue (outward) 07:48 08:17 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:25
Downview Lodge (outward) 07:49 08:17 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:26
Gray's Lane (outward) 07:49 08:18 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:26
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (outward) 07:50 08:19 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:27
Ben Madigan Park (outward) 07:50 08:19 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:27
Kincraig Park (outward) 07:51 08:20 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:28
Tree Tops (outward) 07:51 08:20 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:28
Hazelwood Park (outward) 07:51 08:20 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:28
Bellevue Park (outward) 07:52 08:21 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:29
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (outward) 07:53 08:22 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:30
Bellevue Bridge (outward) 07:53 08:22 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:30
Elmfield (outward) 07:54 08:23 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:30
Church Road (outward) 07:55 08:24 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:31
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (outward) 07:56 08:26 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:32
Glengormley Park (outward) 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:32
Hillview Park (outward) 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:32 20:32 21:33
Ballyclare Road (Northcott) (outward) 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:34
Glenvarna Walk (outward) 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:34
Carwood Avenue (outward) 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:35
Manse Road (outward) 08:00 08:31 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:35
Ballycraigy Road (outward) 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:35 20:35 21:35
Ballyearl Drive (outward) 08:02 08:33 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:37 19:36 20:36 21:36
Ballyhenry (Ballyearl Way) (outward) 08:03 08:34 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:37 20:37 21:37
Milewater Court (outward) 08:03 08:34 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:37 20:37 21:37
Carn Court (outward) 08:04 08:35 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:39 19:38 20:38 21:38
Carn Green (outward) 08:04 08:36 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:39 19:38 20:38 21:38
Campbell Road (outward) 08:05 08:37 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:40 19:39 20:39 21:39
Mossley Pavilion (outward) 08:06 08:37 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:41 19:40 20:40 21:39
The Glade (outward) 08:06 08:38 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:41 19:40 20:40 21:40
Uppertown Drive (outward) 08:07 08:39 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:42 19:41 20:41 21:40
Mossley (Rail Station) (terminal) 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:43 19:42 20:42 21:41

Mossley (Rail Station) (terminal) 06:36 07:13 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:48 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:52 20:52
Mossley Mill (inward) 06:36 07:13 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:48 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:52 20:52
The Villas (inward) 06:36 07:13 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:48 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:52 20:52
Lakeview Grove (inward) 06:36 07:13 07:42 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:48 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:52 20:52
Campbell Road (inward) 06:37 07:14 07:43 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:49 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:24 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:53 20:53
Manse Way (inward) 06:38 07:15 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:50 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:54 20:54
Carn Court (inward) 06:38 07:15 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:50 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:54 20:54
Carn Crescent (inward) 06:39 07:16 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:51 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:55 20:55
Milewater Drive (inward) 06:39 07:16 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:51 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:55 20:55
Ballyhenry (Ballyearl Way) (inward) 06:40 07:17 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:52 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:27 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:56 20:56
Ballyearl Drive (inward) 06:40 07:17 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:52 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:27 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:56 20:56
Ballycraigy Road (inward) 06:41 07:18 07:47 08:22 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:53 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:28 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:57 20:57
Manse Road (inward) 06:41 07:19 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:29 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:57 20:57
Ladysmith Lane (inward) 06:42 07:19 07:48 08:23 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:29 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:58 20:58
Ballyclare Road (Northcott) (inward) 06:43 07:21 07:50 08:25 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:56 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:59 20:59
Hillview Park (inward) 06:43 07:21 07:50 08:25 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:56 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:59 20:59
Glengormley Park (inward) 06:44 07:23 07:52 08:27 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:58 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:00 21:00
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (inward) 06:46 07:25 07:54 08:29 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:00 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:02 21:01
Church Road (inward) 06:46 07:25 07:54 08:29 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:00 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:02 21:01
Elmfield (inward) 06:46 07:26 07:55 08:30 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:02 21:01
O'Neill Road (inward) 06:47 07:27 07:56 08:31 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:02 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:03 21:02
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (inward) 06:48 07:28 07:57 08:32 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:03 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:04 21:03
Whitewell (inward) 06:48 07:28 07:57 08:32 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:03 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:04 21:03
Floral Park (inward) 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:03 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:04 21:03
Bellevue Park (inward) 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:03 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:04 21:03
Hazelwood Park (inward) 06:49 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:05 21:04
Tree Tops (inward) 06:49 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:05 21:04
Thronemount (inward) 06:50 07:30 08:01 08:36 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:05 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:06 21:05
Ben Madigan Park (inward) 06:50 07:30 08:01 08:36 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:05 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:06 21:05
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (inward) 06:51 07:31 08:03 08:38 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:07 21:06
Downview Lodge (inward) 06:51 07:31 08:04 08:39 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:07 21:06
Downview Avenue (inward) 06:52 07:32 08:05 08:40 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:07 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:08 21:07
Donegall Park Avenue (inward) 06:52 07:32 08:05 08:40 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:07 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:08 21:07
Belfast Castle (inward) 06:53 07:33 08:06 08:41 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:08 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:09 21:07
North Circular Road (inward) 06:53 07:33 08:07 08:42 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:08 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:09 21:08
Chichester Avenue (inward) 06:54 07:34 08:08 08:43 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:09 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:10 21:08
Firmount (inward) 06:55 07:35 08:09 08:44 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:10 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:11 21:09
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (inward) 06:56 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:11 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:12 21:10
Glandore Avenue (inward) 06:56 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:11 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:12 21:10
Hopefield Avenue (inward) 06:57 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:12 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:13 21:10
Alexandra Park Avenue (inward) 06:58 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:13 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:14 21:11
Richmond Lane (inward) 06:58 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:14 21:11
Waterworks (inward) 06:59 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:15 21:11
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (inward) 07:00 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:16 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:16 21:12
Duncairn Gardens (inward) 07:00 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:16 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:16 21:12
Halliday's Road (inward) 07:00 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:16 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:16 21:12
Edlingham Street (inward) 07:01 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:17 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:16 21:12
Adam Street (inward) 07:01 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:18 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:17 21:13
North City Business Centre (inward) 07:02 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:18 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:17 21:13
North Queen Street (Yorkgate) (inward) 07:03 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:20 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:18 21:14
Great George's Street (inward) 07:03 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:21 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:56 16:27 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:18 21:14
Donegall Street (inward) 07:05 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:22 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:28 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:19 21:15
Central Library (inward) 07:06 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:23 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:20 21:16
Royal Avenue (inward) 07:07 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:25 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:21 21:17
Donegall Place (other direction) 07:13 07:57 08:32 09:06 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:31 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:26 21:22

Translink Metro