Bus Times

1E - City Centre - Roughfort

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

City Centre - Roughfort

Upper Queen Street 1 (city centre) 06:15 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:57 18:25 19:22 20:22 22:10
Victoria Centre (outward) 06:16 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:58 18:26 19:23 20:23 22:11
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 06:17 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:17 17:32 18:00 18:28 19:25 20:25 22:12
North Street 3 06:18 07:04 07:24 07:55 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:19 17:34 18:02 18:30 19:26 20:26 22:13
Donegall Street (outward) 06:19 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:33 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:21 17:36 18:03 18:31 19:28 20:28 22:14
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (outward) 06:21 07:08 07:28 07:59 08:36 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 15:45 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:24 17:39 18:06 18:34 19:30 20:30 22:16
Lincoln Avenue (outward) 06:21 07:08 07:28 07:59 08:36 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 15:45 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:24 17:39 18:06 18:34 19:30 20:30 22:16
Kane Cottage (outward) 06:21 07:08 07:28 07:59 08:36 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 15:45 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:24 17:39 18:06 18:34 19:30 20:30 22:16
New Lodge Road (outward) 06:22 07:09 07:29 08:00 08:37 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 15:46 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:25 17:40 18:07 18:35 19:31 20:31 22:17
Cliftonville Road (outward) 06:22 07:09 07:29 08:00 08:37 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 15:46 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:25 17:40 18:07 18:35 19:31 20:31 22:17
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (outward) 06:23 07:10 07:30 08:01 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 15:47 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:26 17:41 18:08 18:36 19:32 20:32 22:18
Waterworks (outward) 06:23 07:10 07:30 08:01 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 15:47 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:26 17:41 18:08 18:36 19:32 20:32 22:18
Richmond Lane (outward) 06:24 07:11 07:31 08:02 08:39 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 15:48 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:27 17:42 18:09 18:37 19:33 20:33 22:19
Willowbank Gardens (outward) 06:24 07:11 07:31 08:03 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 15:49 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:28 17:43 18:10 18:38 19:33 20:33 22:19
Kansas Avenue (outward) 06:25 07:12 07:32 08:04 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 15:50 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:29 17:44 18:11 18:39 19:34 20:34 22:20
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (outward) 06:26 07:13 07:33 08:05 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 15:51 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:12 18:40 19:35 20:35 22:21
Firmount (outward) 06:26 07:13 07:33 08:05 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 15:51 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:12 18:40 19:35 20:35 22:21
Chichester Avenue (outward) 06:26 07:13 07:33 08:05 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 15:51 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:12 18:40 19:35 20:35 22:21
North Circular Road (outward) 06:27 07:14 07:34 08:06 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 15:52 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:13 18:41 19:36 20:36 22:22
Strathmore Park (outward) 06:27 07:15 07:35 08:07 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 15:53 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:14 18:42 19:37 20:37 22:22
Donegall Park Avenue (outward) 06:28 07:16 07:36 08:08 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 15:54 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:15 18:43 19:38 20:38 22:23
Downview Avenue (outward) 06:28 07:16 07:36 08:08 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 15:54 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:15 18:43 19:38 20:38 22:23
Downview Lodge (outward) 06:29 07:16 07:36 08:08 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 15:54 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:15 18:43 19:38 20:38 22:24
Gray's Lane (outward) 06:29 07:17 07:37 08:09 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 15:55 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:16 18:44 19:39 20:39 22:24
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (outward) 06:30 07:18 07:38 08:10 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 15:56 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:17 18:45 19:40 20:40 22:25
Ben Madigan Park (outward) 06:30 07:18 07:38 08:10 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 15:56 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:17 18:45 19:40 20:40 22:25
Kincraig Park (outward) 06:31 07:19 07:39 08:11 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 15:57 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:18 18:46 19:41 20:41 22:26
Tree Tops (outward) 06:31 07:19 07:39 08:11 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 15:57 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:18 18:46 19:41 20:41 22:26
Hazelwood Park (outward) 06:31 07:19 07:39 08:11 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 15:57 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:18 18:46 19:41 20:41 22:26
Bellevue Park (outward) 06:32 07:20 07:40 08:12 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 15:58 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:19 18:47 19:42 20:42 22:27
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (outward) 06:33 07:21 07:41 08:13 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 15:59 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:20 18:48 19:43 20:43 22:28
Bellevue Bridge (outward) 06:33 07:21 07:41 08:13 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 15:59 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:20 18:48 19:43 20:43 22:28
Elmfield (outward) 06:33 07:22 07:42 08:14 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:00 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:21 18:49 19:44 20:44 22:28
Church Road (outward) 06:34 07:23 07:43 08:15 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:01 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:22 18:50 19:45 20:45 22:29
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (outward) 06:35 07:24 07:44 08:17 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:03 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:42 17:56 18:23 18:51 19:46 20:46 22:30
Hightown (Glengormley) (outward) 06:35 07:24 07:44 08:17 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:03 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:42 17:56 18:23 18:51 19:46 20:46 22:30
Hightown Court (outward) 06:35 07:25 07:45 08:18 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:04 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:43 17:57 18:24 18:52 19:47 20:47 22:30
Hightown Park (outward) 06:36 07:26 07:46 08:19 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:05 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:44 17:58 18:25 18:53 19:48 20:48 22:31
Hightown Road (Edmund Rice College) (terminal) 06:37 07:27 07:47 08:21 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:07 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:46 17:59 18:26 18:54 19:49 20:49 22:32
Rosehall (outward) 06:37 07:27 07:47 08:21 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:07 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:46 17:59 18:26 18:54 19:49 20:49 22:32
Mallusk (Enterprise Way) (inward) 06:38 07:28 07:48 08:22 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:08 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:47 18:00 18:27 18:55 19:50 20:50 22:33
Mallusk Road (Ballyrobert Garage) (outward) 06:39 07:29 07:49 08:23 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:09 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:48 18:01 18:28 18:56 19:51 20:51 22:34
Mallusk Drive (outward) 06:39 07:29 07:49 08:23 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:09 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:48 18:01 18:28 18:56 19:51 20:51 22:34
Central Park (Mallusk) (outward) 06:40 07:30 07:50 08:24 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:10 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:49 18:02 18:29 18:57 19:52 20:52 22:35
Mallusk Road (outward) 06:40 07:30 07:51 08:25 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:11 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:50 18:03 18:30 18:57 19:52 20:52 22:35
Trench Road (outward) 06:41 07:31 07:51 08:25 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:11 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:50 18:03 18:30 18:58 19:53 20:53 22:36
Academy (outward) 06:41 07:31 07:52 08:26 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:12 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:51 18:04 18:31 18:58 19:53 20:53 22:36
Mallusk(Parkmount) (outward) 06:42 07:32 07:53 08:27 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:13 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:52 18:05 18:32 18:59 19:54 20:54 22:37
Old Mill Crescent (outward) 06:42 07:32 07:53 08:27 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:13 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:52 18:05 18:32 18:59 19:54 20:54 22:37
Craigarogan Quarry (outward) 06:43 07:33 07:54 08:28 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:14 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:53 18:06 18:33 19:00 19:55 20:55 22:38
Bernice Road (outward) 06:43 07:34 07:55 08:29 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:15 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:54 18:07 18:34 19:01 19:56 20:56 22:38
Fort Road (outward) 06:44 07:35 07:56 08:30 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:16 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:55 18:08 18:35 19:02 19:57 20:57 22:39
Oakview (outward) 06:45 07:36 07:57 08:31 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:17 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:56 18:09 18:36 19:03 19:58 20:58 22:40
Roughfort (Turning Circle) (terminal) 06:46 07:37 07:58 08:32 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:18 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:57 18:10 18:37 19:04 19:59 20:59 22:41

Roughfort - City Centre

Roughfort (Turning Circle) (terminal) 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:37 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:05 21:05
Fort Road (inward) 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:37 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:05 21:05
Craigarogan Road (inward) 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:38 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:23 12:55 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:06 21:05
Craigarogan Quarry (inward) 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:38 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:23 12:55 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:06 21:06
Old Mill Crescent (inward) 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:39 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:24 12:56 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:07 21:06
Mallusk(Parkmount) (inward) 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:40 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:25 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 20:08 21:07
Hydepark Presbyterian Church (inward) 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:40 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:25 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 20:08 21:07
Mallusk Road (inward) 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:41 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:26 12:58 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:33 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 20:09 21:08
Central Park (Mallusk) (inward) 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:09 08:43 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:27 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:10 21:08
Hightown Avenue (inward) 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:10 08:44 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:28 13:00 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:11 21:09
Boxmore (inward) 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:10 08:44 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:28 13:00 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:11 21:09
Mallusk Road (Ballyrobert Garage) (inward) 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:11 08:45 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:29 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:36 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 20:12 21:10
Ballyrobert Garage (outward) 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:11 08:45 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:29 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:36 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 20:12 21:10
Rosehall (inward) 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:12 08:46 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:30 13:02 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:13 21:11
Hightown Road (Edmund Rice College) (terminal) 07:00 07:21 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:07 08:12 08:14 08:48 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:32 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:39 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 20:14 21:12
Hightown Park 07:01 07:22 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:08 08:13 08:15 08:49 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:33 13:05 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:40 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:15 21:12
Hightown Court (other direction) 07:01 07:23 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:09 08:14 08:16 08:50 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:34 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:41 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:15 21:13
Hightown (Glengormley) (other direction) 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:10 08:15 08:17 08:51 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:34 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:41 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:58 20:16 21:13
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (inward) 07:03 07:25 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:12 08:17 08:19 08:53 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:36 13:08 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:17 21:14
Church Road (inward) 07:03 07:25 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:12 08:17 08:19 08:53 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:36 13:08 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:17 21:14
Elmfield (inward) 07:03 07:26 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:13 08:18 08:20 08:54 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:37 13:09 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:17 21:14
O'Neill Road (inward) 07:04 07:27 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:14 08:19 08:21 08:55 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:38 13:10 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:18 21:15
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (inward) 07:05 07:28 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:15 08:20 08:22 08:56 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:39 13:11 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:19 21:16
Whitewell (inward) 07:05 07:28 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:15 08:20 08:22 08:56 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:39 13:11 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:19 21:16
Floral Park (inward) 07:05 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:16 08:21 08:23 08:56 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:39 13:11 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:19 21:16
Bellevue Park (inward) 07:05 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:16 08:21 08:23 08:56 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:39 13:11 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:19 21:16
Hazelwood Park (inward) 07:06 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:17 08:22 08:24 08:57 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:40 13:12 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:20 21:17
Tree Tops (inward) 07:06 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:17 08:22 08:24 08:57 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:40 13:12 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:20 21:17
Thronemount (inward) 07:07 07:30 07:45 07:56 08:05 08:19 08:24 08:26 08:58 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:41 13:13 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:21 21:18
Ben Madigan Park (inward) 07:07 07:30 07:45 07:56 08:05 08:19 08:24 08:26 08:58 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:41 13:13 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:21 21:18
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (inward) 07:08 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:07 08:21 08:26 08:28 08:59 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:42 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:22 21:19
Downview Lodge (inward) 07:08 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:08 08:22 08:27 08:29 08:59 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:42 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:22 21:19
Downview Avenue (inward) 07:09 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:09 08:23 08:28 08:30 09:00 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:43 13:15 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:23 21:20
Donegall Park Avenue (inward) 07:09 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:09 08:23 08:28 08:30 09:00 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:43 13:15 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:23 21:20
Belfast Castle (inward) 07:10 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:10 08:24 08:29 08:31 09:01 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:44 13:16 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:23 21:20
North Circular Road (inward) 07:10 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:11 08:25 08:30 08:32 09:01 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:44 13:16 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:24 21:21
Chichester Avenue (inward) 07:11 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:12 08:26 08:31 08:33 09:02 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:45 13:17 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:24 21:21
Firmount (inward) 07:12 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:13 08:27 08:32 08:34 09:03 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:46 13:18 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:25 21:22
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (inward) 07:13 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:15 08:29 08:34 08:36 09:04 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:47 13:19 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:26 21:23
Glandore Avenue (inward) 07:13 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:15 08:29 08:34 08:36 09:04 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:47 13:19 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:26 21:23
Hopefield Avenue (inward) 07:14 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:16 08:30 08:35 08:37 09:05 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:48 13:20 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:26 21:23
Alexandra Park Avenue (inward) 07:14 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:17 08:31 08:36 08:38 09:06 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:49 13:21 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:26 21:23
Richmond Lane (inward) 07:15 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:18 08:32 08:37 08:39 09:07 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:50 13:22 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:27 21:24
Waterworks (inward) 07:16 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:18 08:32 08:37 08:39 09:07 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:50 13:22 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:27 21:24
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (inward) 07:17 07:41 07:57 08:11 08:20 08:34 08:39 08:41 09:09 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:52 13:24 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:28 21:25
Cliftonville Road (inward) 07:17 07:41 07:57 08:11 08:20 08:34 08:39 08:41 09:09 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:52 13:24 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:28 21:25
New Lodge Road (inward) 07:18 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:21 08:35 08:40 08:42 09:10 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:53 13:25 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:18 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:28 21:25
Dawson Street (inward) 07:19 07:43 07:59 08:13 08:22 08:36 08:41 08:43 09:11 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:54 13:26 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:19 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:29 21:26
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (inward) 07:20 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:23 08:37 08:42 08:44 09:12 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:55 13:27 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:20 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:30 21:27
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) 07:21 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:24 08:38 08:43 08:45 09:13 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:56 13:28 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:21 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:30 21:27
Clifton Street (inward) 07:23 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:26 08:40 08:45 08:47 09:15 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:58 13:30 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:23 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:32 21:29
Millfield1 07:28 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:32 08:46 08:51 08:52 09:20 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:03 13:35 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:28 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:35 21:32
Wellington Place 07:32 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:36 08:50 08:55 08:56 09:24 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:07 13:39 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:32 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:38 21:35

More information