Bus Times

1G - City Centre - New Mossley - Manse Way

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Upper Queen Street 1 (city centre) 08:17 16:20 17:23
Victoria Square (inward) 08:19 16:22 17:25
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 08:21 16:24 17:27
North Street 3 08:24 16:27 17:30
Donegall Street (outward) 08:26 16:29 17:32
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (outward) 08:29 15:40 16:32 17:35
Lincoln Avenue (outward) 08:29 15:40 16:32 17:35
Kane Cottage (outward) 08:30 15:41 16:33 17:36
New Lodge Road (outward) 08:31 15:42 16:34 17:37
Cliftonville Road (outward) 08:32 15:43 16:35 17:38
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (outward) 08:33 15:44 16:36 17:39
Waterworks (outward) 08:33 15:44 16:36 17:39
Richmond Lane (outward) 08:34 15:45 16:37 17:40
Willowbank Gardens (outward) 08:35 15:46 16:38 17:41
Kansas Avenue (outward) 08:36 15:47 16:39 17:42
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (outward) 08:37 15:48 16:40 17:43
Firmount (outward) 08:37 15:48 16:40 17:43
Chichester Avenue (outward) 08:37 15:48 16:40 17:43
North Circular Road (outward) 08:38 15:49 16:41 17:44
Strathmore Park (outward) 08:38 15:50 16:42 17:45
Donegall Park Avenue (outward) 08:39 15:51 16:43 17:46
Downview Avenue (outward) 08:39 15:51 16:43 17:46
Downview Lodge (outward) 08:40 15:51 16:43 17:46
Gray's Lane (outward) 08:40 15:52 16:44 17:47
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (outward) 08:41 15:53 16:45 17:48
Ben Madigan Park (outward) 08:41 15:53 16:45 17:48
Kincraig Park (outward) 08:42 15:54 16:46 17:49
Tree Tops (outward) 08:42 15:54 16:46 17:49
Hazelwood Park (outward) 08:42 15:54 16:46 17:49
Bellevue Park (outward) 08:43 15:55 16:47 17:50
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (outward) 08:44 15:56 16:48 17:51
Bellevue Bridge (outward) 08:44 15:56 16:48 17:51
Elmfield (outward) 08:45 15:57 16:49 17:52
Church Road (outward) 08:46 15:58 16:50 17:53
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (outward) 08:47 16:00 16:52 17:54
Harmin Parade (outward) 08:47 16:00 16:52 17:54
Rose Park (outward) 08:48 16:01 16:53 17:55
Antrim Road (Burney's Lane) (outward) 08:49 16:02 16:54 17:56
Swanston Road (outward) 08:49 16:02 16:54 17:56
Sandyknowes (outward) 08:50 16:03 16:55 17:57
Sandyknowes (Ballyhenry Road) (outward) 08:53 16:06 16:58 18:00
Sherwood Park (outward) 08:53 16:07 16:59 18:00
Glencroft Road (outward) 08:54 16:08 17:00 18:01
Ballycraigy Road (outward) 08:55 16:08 17:00 18:02
Ballyearl Drive (outward) 08:56 16:10 17:02 18:03
Ballyhenry (Ballyearl Way) (outward) 08:57 16:11 17:03 18:04
Milewater Court (outward) 08:57 16:11 17:03 18:04
Carn Court (outward) 08:58 16:12 17:04 18:05
New Mossley (Manse Way) (terminal) 09:00 16:14 17:06 18:07

New Mossley (Manse Way) (terminal) 07:17 07:50 09:03
Carn Court (inward) 07:18 07:51 09:04
Carn Crescent (inward) 07:18 07:51 09:04
Milewater Drive (inward) 07:18 07:52 09:04
Ballyhenry (Ballyearl Way) (inward) 07:19 07:53 09:05
Ballyearl Drive (inward) 07:19 07:53 09:05
Ballycraigy Road (inward) 07:20 07:55 09:06
Ballyhenry Road (inward) 07:21 07:56 09:07
Ballyhenry Avenue (inward) 07:22 07:57 09:08
Sandyknowes (Ballyhenry Road) (inward) 07:23 07:58 09:09
Sandyknowes (inward) 07:24 07:59 09:10
Swanston Park (inward) 07:24 08:00 09:10
Antrim Road (Burney's Lane) (inward) 07:25 08:01 09:11
Rose Park (inward) 07:25 08:01 09:11
Harmin Parade (inward) 07:27 08:03 09:13
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (inward) 07:29 08:05 09:15
Church Road (inward) 07:29 08:05 09:15
Elmfield (inward) 07:30 08:06 09:16
O'Neill Road (inward) 07:31 08:07 09:17
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (inward) 07:32 08:08 09:18
Whitewell (inward) 07:32 08:08 09:18
Floral Park (inward) 07:32 08:09 09:18
Bellevue Park (inward) 07:32 08:09 09:18
Hazelwood Park (inward) 07:33 08:10 09:19
Tree Tops (inward) 07:33 08:10 09:19
Thronemount (inward) 07:34 08:12 09:20
Ben Madigan Park (inward) 07:34 08:12 09:20
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (inward) 07:35 08:14 09:21
Downview Lodge (inward) 07:35 08:15 09:21
Downview Avenue (inward) 07:36 08:16 09:22
Donegall Park Avenue (inward) 07:36 08:16 09:22
Belfast Castle (inward) 07:37 08:17 09:23
North Circular Road (inward) 07:37 08:18 09:23
Chichester Avenue (inward) 07:38 08:19 09:24
Firmount (inward) 07:39 08:20 09:25
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (inward) 07:40 08:22 09:26
Glandore Avenue (inward) 07:40 08:22 09:26
Hopefield Avenue (inward) 07:41 08:23 09:27
Alexandra Park Avenue (inward) 07:42 08:24 09:28
Richmond Lane (inward) 07:43 08:25 09:29
Waterworks (inward) 07:43 08:25 09:29
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (inward) 07:45 08:27 09:31
Cliftonville Road (inward) 07:45 08:27 09:31
New Lodge Road (inward) 07:46 08:28 09:32
Dawson Street (inward) 07:47 08:29 09:33
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (inward) 07:49 08:31 09:35
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) 07:49 08:31 09:35
Clifton Street (inward) 07:50 08:32 09:36
Donegall Street (inward) 07:52 08:34 09:38
Central Library (inward) 07:53 08:35 09:39
Royal Avenue (inward) 07:55 08:37 09:41
Donegall Place (other direction) 08:02 08:44 09:47

Translink Metro