🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

2 - Aberdare - Aberdare

A service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Map

Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 7) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:25
Aberdare Victoria Square (nr 33) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:26
Aberdare Mary Street (o/s 24) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:27
Aberdare Highland Place (opp 15) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:28
Aberdare Heol y Mynydd (o/s 40) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:29
Aberdare Ty Fry (o/s 52) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:32
Aberdare, before Mary Street 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:33
Aberdare, before Library 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:35
Aberdare Palladium (o/s former) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:36
Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 12) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:39

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 18 May 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach South Wales