Bus Times

2 - Vigo Road - Andover Taxishare

A bus service operated by Hampshire Community Transport

Andover Bus Station (Stand H) 11:30 13:45 16:00
River Way Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 11:40 13:55 16:10
Andover, opp Corunna Main 11:41 13:56 16:11
Andover, on Colenzo Drive 11:43 13:58 16:13
Andover, adj Vigo Schools 11:43 13:58 16:13
River Way, adj Clyde Court 09:35 11:50 11:50 14:05 14:05 16:20
River Way, nr Phoenix Park 09:35 11:50 11:50 14:05 14:05 16:20
Andover, adj Pilgrims Way Subway 09:36 11:50 11:51 14:06 14:05 16:20
Andover, nr River Way 09:37 11:52 14:07
Andover, opp Vigo Schools 09:39 11:54 14:09
Andover, adj Colenzo Drive 09:40 11:55 14:10
Andover, opp Corunna Main 09:42 11:57 14:12
River Way Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 09:45 12:00 14:15
Andover Bus Station (Stand H) 10:00 12:15 14:30
To use this service Register on 01962 846786

More information