Bus Times

2 - Bath Centre - Mulberry Park - Bath Centre

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath Dorchester Street (Bh) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 then every 20 minutes until 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:10 then every 30 minutes until 20:40 then hourly until 23:40
Widcombe Rossiter Road (E-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:11 20:41 23:41
Widcombe Parade (E-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:07 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:11 20:41 23:41
Widcombe Bewdley Road (SE-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:09 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:13 20:43 23:43
Ralph Allen Drive Perrymead (SE-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:13 20:43 23:43
Ralph Allen Drive Middle Hill Lodge (S-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:11 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:14 20:44 23:44
Ralph Allen Drive Prior Park Gardens (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:12 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:15 20:45 23:45
Ralph Allen Drive Prior Park College (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:13 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:16 20:46 23:46
Combe Down Hadley Arms (S-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:14 14:54 15:14 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:16 20:46 23:46
Combe Down School (W-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:15 14:55 15:15 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:17 20:47 23:47
Combe Down Nursery (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:17 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:18 20:48 23:48
Mulberry Park Entrance (W-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:17 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:19 20:49 23:49
Mulberry Park The Hub (S-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:19 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:20 20:50 23:50
Mulberry Park Entrance (S-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:21 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:22 20:52 23:52
Combe Down Stonehouse Lane (NE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:22 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:23 20:53 23:53
Combe Down Hadley Arms (E-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:24 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:24 20:54 23:54
Ralph Allen Drive Prior Park College (N-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:25 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:25 20:55 23:55
Ralph Allen Drive Middle Hill Lodge (NW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:27 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:27 20:57 23:57
Ralph Allen Drive Perrymead (NW-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:28 15:08 15:31 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:28 20:58 23:58
Widcombe Bewdley Road (NW-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:29 15:09 15:32 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:28 20:58 23:58
Widcombe Baptist Church (NE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:31 15:11 15:34 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:30 21:00 00:00
Widcombe Pulteney Court (N-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:31 15:11 15:35 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:30 21:00 00:00
Widcombe Pulteney Gardens (N-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:32 15:12 15:36 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:31 21:01 00:01
Bath North Parade (Cd) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:34 15:14 15:38 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:07 19:32 21:02 00:02
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:35 15:15 15:40 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:08 19:33 21:03 00:03
Bath Dorchester Street (Bh) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:36 15:16 15:41 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:09 19:34 21:04 00:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information