bustimes.org

2 - Hemel Hempstead : Bennetts End / Railway Stn - Woodhall Farm

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop B) then every 12 minutes until 16:45 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:10
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 16:46 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:33 18:53 19:11
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:12
Bennetts End, adj Shops 06:50 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bennetts End Howe Road (S-bound) 06:50 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bennetts End, opp Great Elms Road 06:51 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:01 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bennetts End, opp Horselers 06:52 07:18 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:37 19:06 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bennetts End, opp Fairacre 06:53 07:19 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:03 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Nash Mills, opp Primary School 06:55 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:05 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Bennetts End, opp Oliver Rise 06:56 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bennetts End, opp Belmont Road 06:56 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Frogmore End Belswains Lane (W-bound) 06:58 07:24 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:08 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:17 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Frogmore End, opp Seaton Road 06:58 07:24 07:37 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:08 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Two Waters, adj Corner Hall 06:59 07:25 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:09 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:19 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 25) 07:01 07:27 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:11 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:21 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:14 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 07:01 07:27 07:40 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:48 17:57 18:13 18:21 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:14 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop D) 07:04 07:30 07:43 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:24 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:16 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop D) 07:10 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hemel Hempstead The Forum (Stop F) 07:10 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hemel Hempstead, adj West Herts College 07:11 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:20 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Highfield, opp Fensomes Alley 07:12 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Highfield, nr Allandale 07:13 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Highfield Queensway (N-bound) 07:14 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:09 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Highfield, adj Mercers 07:15 07:40 07:53 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Highfield Bellgate Shops (N-bound) 07:16 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Highfield, adj Westerdale 07:16 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Highfield, nr Wensleydale 07:16 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Grovehill, opp Crawley Drive 07:18 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Grovehill, opp Henry Wells Square 07:19 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Grovehill, opp Turnpike Green 07:19 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Grovehill, opp Basildon Square 07:20 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Grovehill, opp Dawley Court 07:21 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:42 18:56 19:15 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cupid Green, nr St Agnells Lane 07:21 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Cupid Green, nr Shenley Road 07:22 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cupid Green, opp Half Moon Meadow 07:23 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cupid Green, opp Cuffley Court 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:46 19:00 19:19 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cupid Green, nr Coleridge Crescent 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Cupid Green, opp Dunster Road 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:35 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Cupid Green, opp Denham Close 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:24 09:36 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Cupid Green, adj Arkley Road 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Cupid Green, opp Shenley Road 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:25 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Cupid Green, opp St Agnells Lane 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:39 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:26 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Grovehill, nr Dawley Court 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:40 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:27 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Grovehill, nr Basildon Square 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:28 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Grovehill, nr Turnpike Green 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:29 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Grovehill, nr Henry Wells Square 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Grovehill, nr Crawley Drive 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Highfield, opp Wensleydale 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:50
Highfield, opp Westerdale 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Highfield Bellgate Shops (S-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 15:10 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Highfield, opp Mercers 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 15:10 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Highfield Queensway (S-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 15:11 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Highfield, opp Allandale 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Highfield, adj Fensomes Alley 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 15:13 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:36 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Hemel Hempstead, opp West Herts College 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:50 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:51 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop J) 08:16 08:43
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop J) 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:49 08:01 08:17 08:44
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop K) 08:30 08:56 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:52 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:48 18:17 18:39 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop K) 07:39 08:34 09:00 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:57 15:21 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:36 17:53 18:03 18:22 18:29 18:44 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:49 08:01 08:17 08:36 08:44 09:02 09:16 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:58 15:22 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:38 17:55 18:05 18:23 18:31 18:45 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 24) 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:50 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:45 09:04 09:18 09:27 09:38 09:48 10:00 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:41 17:57 18:08 18:25 18:34 18:47 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:50 21:50 22:50
Boxmoor, opp St Johns Church 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:51 08:03 08:19 08:46 17:42 18:09 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:48
Boxmoor, adj Roughdown Road 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:53 08:04 08:20 08:47 17:43 18:10 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:49
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop B) 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:55 08:06 08:22 08:49 17:45 18:12 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:50
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:07 08:23 08:50 17:46 18:12 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:50
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 07:00 07:30 07:57 08:08 08:24 08:51 17:47 18:13 18:38 18:58 19:21 19:51
Two Waters, opp Corner Hall 07:02 07:32 07:43 07:59 08:10 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:28 09:39 09:49 10:01 15:25 15:39 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:48 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Frogmore End, adj Seaton Road 07:03 07:33 07:44 08:00 08:11 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:02 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:48 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Frogmore End Belswains Lane (E-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:11 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:03 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bennetts End, adj Belmont Road 07:04 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:12 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:04 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:41 18:50 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bennetts End, nr Oliver Rise 07:05 07:35 07:47 08:13
Nash Mills, nr Primary School 07:07 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:15 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:07 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Bennetts End, adj Fairacre 07:08 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:16 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:08 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bennetts End, nr Horselers 07:09 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:27 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:09 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bennetts End, adj Great Elms Road 07:09 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:28 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:10 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:07 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bennetts End, adj Shops 07:11 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:30 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:12 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Herts and Essex