Bus Times

2 - Bushbury - Warstones via Wolverhampton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Bushbury - Warstones via Wolverhampton

Bushbury, after Moreton Secondary School 04:43 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:30 06:40 then every 9 minutes until 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:01 then every 9 minutes until 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 then every 9 minutes until 09:35 09:40 09:44 then every 9 minutes until 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 then every 9 minutes until 17:13 then every 10 minutes until 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 then every 30 minutes until 23:13
The Scotlands, opp Ruskin Rd 04:43 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:30 06:40 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:35 09:40 09:44 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:13 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 23:13
Low Hill, adj Dickinson Avenue 04:44 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:31 06:41 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:36 09:41 09:45 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:14 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 23:14
Low Hill, adj Third Avenue 04:44 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:31 06:41 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:36 09:41 09:45 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:14 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 23:14
Low Hill, adj Fifth Avenue 04:45 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:32 06:42 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:37 09:42 09:46 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:15 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 23:15
Low Hill, before Fourth Avenue 04:46 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:33 06:43 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:38 09:43 09:47 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:16 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 23:16
Fallings Park, after First Ave 04:48 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:35 06:45 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:40 09:45 09:49 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:18 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 23:18
Fallings Park, opp Park Lane Bus Garage 04:49 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:12 06:19 06:29 06:36 06:46 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:41 09:46 09:50 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:19 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 23:19
Park Village Leslie Rd 04:49 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:12 06:19 06:29 06:36 06:46 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:41 09:46 09:50 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:19 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 23:19
Fallings Park, opp Railway Bridge 04:50 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:13 06:20 06:30 06:37 06:47 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:42 09:47 09:51 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:20 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 23:20
Fallings Park, opp Nine Elms Lane 04:51 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:14 06:21 06:31 06:38 06:48 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:43 09:48 09:52 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:22 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 23:21
Fallings Park, opp Badger Drive 04:52 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:15 06:22 06:32 06:39 06:49 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:44 09:49 09:53 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:23 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 23:22
Wolverhampton, opp Cross St North 04:52 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:15 06:22 06:32 06:40 06:50 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:45 09:50 09:54 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:23 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 23:22
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AD) 04:54 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:17 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:52 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:20 09:47 09:52 09:56 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:26 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 23:24
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BC) 04:56 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:19 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:54 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:13 09:22 09:49 09:54 09:58 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:28 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 23:26
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BC) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:20 06:27 06:38 06:46 06:56 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:51 10:00 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:10 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:30 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Wolverhampton Mander Centre (Stop CC) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:21 06:28 06:39 06:47 06:57 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:52 10:01 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:11 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:31 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Wolverhampton Bell Street (Stop CD) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:21 06:28 06:40 06:48 06:58 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:53 10:02 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:12 16:18 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:32 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Wolverhampton Church Street (Stop CJ) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:23 06:30 06:43 06:51 07:01 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:56 10:05 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:15 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:35 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Blakenhall, opp Penn Rd 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:24 06:31 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:31 09:58 10:07 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:17 16:23 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:37 18:17 18:29 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Blakenhall, before Owen Rd 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:25 06:32 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:23 09:32 09:59 10:08 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:25 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:39 18:19 18:31 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Penn Fields, opp Bruford Rd 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:26 06:33 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:24 09:33 10:00 10:09 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:40 18:20 18:32 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Penn Fields, adj Stubbs Rd 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:27 06:34 06:48 06:56 07:06 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:34 10:01 10:10 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:41 18:21 18:33 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Penn Fields, opp Shenstone Court 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:28 06:35 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:26 09:35 10:02 10:11 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:42 18:22 18:34 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Penn Fields, opp Beckminster Rd 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:29 06:36 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:27 09:36 10:03 10:12 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:43 18:23 18:35 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Penn Fields, adj Church Rd 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:37 10:04 10:13 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:44 18:24 18:35 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Penn Fields, adj Windsor Avenue 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:30 06:37 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:37 10:04 10:13 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:31 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:45 18:25 18:36 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Penn Fields, before Warstones Primary School 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:30 06:38 06:52 07:00 07:10 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:29 09:38 10:05 10:14 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:26 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:46 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Merry Hill, opp Warstones Rd 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:30 09:39 10:06 10:15 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:27 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:47 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Merry Hill, opp Warstone House 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:32 06:40 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:40 10:07 10:16 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:48 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Warstones, after Swancote Drive 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:34 06:42 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:42 10:09 10:18 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:31 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:51 18:31 18:40 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Warstones, before Enville Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:44 10:11 10:20 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:32 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:52 18:32 18:42 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44
Warstones, nr Hilston Avenue 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:37 06:45 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:36 09:45 10:12 10:21 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:34 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:54 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45

Warstones - Bushbury via Wolverhampton

Warstones, nr Hilston Avenue 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:51 07:01 then every 9 minutes until 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:54 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:55 then every 9 minutes until 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 then every 9 minutes until 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:28 then every 30 minutes until 22:58 23:20 23:50
Warstones, after Enville Road 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:52 07:02 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:55 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:29 22:59 23:21 23:51
Warstones, adj Swancote Drive 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:53 07:03 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:57 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:30 23:00 23:22 23:52
Merry Hill, adj Warstone House 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:38 06:48 06:54 07:04 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:58 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:30 23:00 23:22 23:52
Merry Hill, adj Warstones Rd 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:39 06:49 06:55 07:05 07:32 07:42 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:50 08:59 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:58 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:31 23:01 23:23 23:53
Penn Fields, after Warstones Primary School 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:40 06:50 06:56 07:06 07:33 07:43 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:00 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:59 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 23:02 23:24 23:54
Penn Fields, opp Windsor Avenue 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:50 06:57 07:07 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:01 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:00 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:33 23:03 23:25 23:55
Penn Fields, opp Church Rd 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:51 06:58 07:08 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:02 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:01 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 23:04 23:26 23:56
Penn Fields, adj Beckminster Rd 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:42 06:52 06:59 07:09 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:03 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 23:04 23:26 23:56
Penn Fields, before Shenstone Court 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:43 06:53 07:00 07:10 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:04 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:35 23:05 23:27 23:57
Penn Fields, before Goldthorn Hill 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:00 07:10 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:04 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:36 23:06 23:28 23:58
Penn Fields, opp Stubbs Rd 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:12 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:06 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:05 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:37 23:07 23:29 23:59
Penn Fields, adj Bruford Rd 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:46 06:56 07:03 07:13 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:07 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:38 23:08 23:30 00:00
Blakenhall, after Owen Rd 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:14 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:08 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 23:09 23:31 00:01
Blakenhall, adj Penn Rd 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:10 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:40 23:10 23:32 00:02
Wolverhampton London Place (Stop CK) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:50 07:01 07:08 07:18 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:12 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:11 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 23:12 23:34 00:04
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CG) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:51 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:14 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:13 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 23:13 23:35 00:05
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AJ) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:17 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:16 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 23:15 23:37 00:07
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand T) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:57 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:20 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:19 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:50 18:59 19:20 19:33 19:48 23:18
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand T) 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:22 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:21 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:55 19:01 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:50 23:20 23:40 00:10
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:25 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:24 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:03 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:52 23:22 23:42 00:12
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AC) 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:25 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:25 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:03 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:52 23:22 23:42 00:12
Wolverhampton, after Stafford St 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:23 07:33 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:27 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:27 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:04 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:53 23:23 23:43 00:13
Wolverhampton, adj Cross St North 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:28 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:28 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:41 18:51 18:59 19:05 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:54 23:24 23:44 00:14
Fallings Park, adj Badger Drive 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:29 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:29 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:06 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:55 23:25 23:45 00:15
Fallings Park, adj Nine Elms Lane 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:25 07:35 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:29 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:30 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:06 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:55 23:25 23:45 00:15
Fallings Park, adj Railway Bridge 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:26 07:36 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:30 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:31 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:43 18:53 19:01 19:07 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:56 23:26 23:46 00:16
Park Village, adj Leslie Rd 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:27 07:37 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:31 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:32 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:08 19:15 19:28 19:42 19:57 23:27 23:47 00:17
Fallings Park, adj Park Lane Bus Garage 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:33 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:34 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:09 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:58 23:28 23:48 00:18
Fallings Park, after Park Lane 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:34 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:35 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:58 23:28
Low Hill, adj Fourth Avenue 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:34 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:35 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:44 19:59 23:29
Low Hill, before Fifth Avenue 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:35 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:36 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:00 23:30
Low Hill, adj Thorn Avenue 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:36 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:37 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:00 23:30
Low Hill, before Whitgreave Avenue 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:37 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:38 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:46 20:01 23:31
Low Hill Crescent (adj) 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:38 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:39 18:27 18:34 18:43 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:46 20:01 23:31
Low Hill, after Kempthorne Avenue 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:38 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:39 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:02 23:32
Bushbury, opp Neve Avenue 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:39 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:40 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:03 23:33
Bushbury, adj Moreton Secondary School 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:40 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:41 18:29 18:36 18:45 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:03 23:33
Bushbury, after Moreton Secondary School 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:41 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:42 18:30 18:37 18:46 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:04 23:34

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands