Bus Times

2 - Venture Park - Kettering - Oakley Vale - Corby - Stephenson Way - Weldon Industry

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Weldon Industry - Stephenson Way - Corby - Oakley Vale - Kettering - Venture Park

Corby George Street (Stop C) 08:04 09:04 then hourly until 18:04
Hazel Leys, adj Cecil Drive 08:05 09:05 18:05
Hazel Leys, opp Adult Learning Centre 08:07 09:07 18:07
Oakley Vale, adj Bankside 08:08 09:08 18:08
Oakley Vale, adj Waver Close 08:08 09:08 18:08
Oakley Vale, o/s Sandalwood Court 08:09 09:09 18:09
Oakley Vale, adj Dunnock Road 08:09 09:09 18:09
Oakley Vale, opp Rochester Road 08:10 09:10 18:10
Oakley Vale, opp 20 Lyveden Way 08:11 09:11 18:11
Oakley Vale, opp Boughton Road 08:12 09:12 18:12
Oakley Vale, opp Primary School 08:12 09:12 18:12
Oakley Vale, adj Sports Pitches 08:13 09:13 18:13
Oakley Vale, adj Catchland Close 08:13 09:13 18:13
Oakley Vale, opp Butland Road 08:14 09:14 18:14
Oakley Vale, o/s Morrisons 08:15 09:15 18:15
Great Oakley, adj Barth Close 08:15 09:15 18:15
Great Oakley, opp Long Close 08:15 09:15 18:15
Great Oakley, nr Briery Close 08:16 09:16 18:16
Great Oakley, opp Little Meadow 08:16 09:16 18:16
Great Oakley, opp Lower Pastures 08:16 09:16 18:16
Great Oakley, opp Hoppet Close 08:17 09:17 18:17
Great Oakley, adj Frith Close 08:17 09:17 18:17
Great Oakley, opp Catalent 08:18 09:18 18:18
Great Oakley, o/s Storefield Cottages 08:20 09:20 18:20
Kettering North Business Park (SE-bound) 08:22 09:22 18:22
Kettering, opp Gipsy Lane 08:26 09:26 18:26
Kettering, opp Hospital 08:27 09:27 18:27
Kettering, adj Railway View 08:28 09:28 18:28
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 08:30 09:30 18:30
Kettering, opp School Lane 08:30 09:30 18:30
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 13) 08:31 09:32 18:32

Venture Park - Kettering - Oakley Vale - Corby - Stephenson Way - Weldon Industry

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire