Bus Times

2 - Venture Park - Kettering - Oakley Vale - Corby - Stephenson Way - Weldon Industry

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Weldon Industry - Stephenson Way - Corby - Oakley Vale - Kettering - Venture Park

Weldon Industry, o/s Corby Business Academy 08:52 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Weldon Industry, o/s Priors Hall Future Centre 08:53 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Weldon Industry, opp Corby Gate 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Weldon Industry, opp Weldon North Industrial Estate 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Weldon Industry, adj Hunters Road 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Weldon Industry, adj Sallow Road 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Weldon Industry, adj Curver Way 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Weldon Industry, opp Baird Road 08:58 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Weldon Industry, opp Arkwright Road 08:59 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Weldon Industry, adj Whittle Road 09:00 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 09:02 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Corby Village, opp Tyre & Auto 09:06 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Lloyds, o/s Odeon Buildings 07:30 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:17 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
Lloyds, adj Franklin Fields 07:30 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:17 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
Lloyds, adj The Octagon 07:31 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:18 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32
Lloyds, adj Whitworth Avenue 07:32 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:19 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
Lloyds, adj Nasmith Avenue 07:33 08:08 08:42 09:12 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:20 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Lloyds, opp The Game Bird PH 07:33 08:08 08:42 09:12 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:20 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Lloyds, o/s St Andrew's Church 07:34 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:21 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Lloyds, o/s 17 Occupation Road 07:34 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:21 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Dales, o/s Church of Our Lady 07:35 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:22 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Dales, adj Ashdown Place 07:36 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:23 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Dales, adj Streather Drive 07:36 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:23 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Dales, o/s Fire Station 07:37 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:24 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Corby Surgery (Stop K) 07:38 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:25 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Corby George Street (Stop C) 05:06 05:46 06:06 06:16 07:03 07:41 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:28 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:25
Hazel Leys, adj Cecil Drive 05:07 05:47 06:07 06:17 07:04 07:46 08:22 08:54 09:24 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:26
Hazel Leys, opp Adult Learning Centre 05:08 05:48 06:08 06:18 07:05 07:47 08:23 08:55 09:25 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:35 17:07 17:36 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:27
Oakley Vale, adj Bankside 05:08 05:49 06:09 06:19 07:06 07:48 08:24 08:56 09:26 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:32 16:07 16:36 17:08 17:37 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:28
Oakley Vale, adj Waver Close 05:08 05:49 06:09 06:19 07:06 07:48 08:24 08:56 09:26 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:36 17:08 17:37 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:28
Oakley Vale, o/s Sandalwood Court 05:09 05:49 06:10 06:20 07:07 07:49 08:25 08:57 09:27 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:38 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:29
Oakley Vale, adj Dunnock Road 05:09 05:50 06:10 06:20 07:07 07:49 08:25 08:57 09:27 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:37 17:09 17:38 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:29
Oakley Vale, opp Rochester Road 05:10 05:50 06:11 06:21 07:08 07:50 08:26 08:58 09:28 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:39 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:50 20:30
Oakley Vale, opp 20 Lyveden Way 05:10 05:51 06:12 06:22 07:09 07:51 08:59 09:29 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:09 17:11 18:25
Oakley Vale, opp Boughton Road 05:11 05:52 06:13 06:23 07:10 07:52 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:41 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:32
Oakley Vale, opp Primary School 05:11 05:52 06:13 06:23 07:10 07:52 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:41 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:32
Oakley Vale, adj Sports Pitches 05:12 05:53 06:14 06:24 07:11 07:53 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:42 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:33
Oakley Vale, adj Catchland Close 05:12 05:53 06:14 06:24 07:11 07:54 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:42 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:33
Oakley Vale, opp Butland Road 05:13 05:54 06:15 06:25 07:12 07:54 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:43 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:54 20:34
Oakley Vale, o/s Morrisons 05:14 05:55 06:16 06:26 07:13 07:56 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:44 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:35
Great Oakley, adj Barth Close 05:14 05:55 06:16 06:26 07:13 07:56 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:44 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:35
Great Oakley, opp Long Close 05:15 05:56 06:17 06:27 07:14 07:57 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:45 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:56 20:36
Great Oakley, nr Briery Close 05:15 05:56 06:17 06:27 07:14 07:57 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:45 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:56 20:36
Great Oakley, opp Little Meadow 05:15 05:56 06:17 06:27 07:14 07:57 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:45 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:56 20:36
Great Oakley, opp Lower Pastures 05:16 05:57 06:18 06:28 07:15 07:58 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:46 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:37
Great Oakley, opp Hoppet Close 05:16 05:57 06:18 06:28 07:15 07:58 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:46 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:37
Great Oakley, adj Frith Close 05:17 05:58 06:19 06:29 07:16 07:59 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:47 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:58 20:38
Great Oakley, opp Catalent 05:18 05:59 06:20 06:30 07:17 08:00 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:48 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:59 20:39
Great Oakley, o/s Storefield Cottages 05:20 06:01 06:22 06:32 07:22 08:04 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:20 16:49 17:23 17:50 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:01 20:41
Kettering North Business Park (SE-bound) 05:22 06:03 06:25 06:36 07:29 08:10 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:24 16:53 17:27 17:54 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:05 20:45
Kettering, opp Gipsy Lane 05:26 06:07 06:29 06:41 07:38 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:29 16:58 17:33 17:59 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:10 20:50
Kettering, opp Hospital 05:27 06:08 06:30 06:42 07:40 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:30 16:59 17:34 18:00 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:11 20:51
Kettering, adj Railway View 05:28 06:09 06:32 06:44 07:42 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:13 20:53
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 05:30 06:11 06:35 06:47 07:45 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:39 17:08 17:42 18:05 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:56
Kettering, opp School Lane 05:31 06:12 06:36 06:48 07:46 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:03 16:40 17:09 17:43 18:06 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:57
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 13) 05:33 06:14 06:27 06:38 06:50 06:53 07:48 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:08 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:59
Kettering, opp Police Station 06:28 06:54 07:54 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:25 18:55
Kettering, opp Northampton House 06:30 06:56 07:56 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:27 18:57
Kettering, adj Railway Station 06:31 06:57 07:57 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:28 18:58
Kettering, opp Station Road 06:32 06:58 07:58 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:59
Kettering, o/s 102 Broadway 06:34 07:00 08:00 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:01
Kettering, opp Argyll Social Club 06:35 07:01 08:01 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:02
Kettering Argyll Street (o/s 71) 06:36 07:02 08:02 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:03
Kettering, opp 4 Highfield Road 06:36 07:02 08:02 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:03
Kettering, adj Whiteford Drive 06:38 07:04 08:04 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:05
Kettering, opp Highfields School 06:38 07:04 08:04 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:05
Kettering, nr Roughton Close 06:38 07:04 08:04 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:05
Kettering, opp Langley Way 06:38 07:05 08:04 08:46 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:46 11:15 11:46 12:15 12:46 13:15 13:46 14:15 14:46 15:15 15:46 16:20 16:57 17:31 18:02 18:35 19:05
Kettering, opp 91 Bryant Road 06:39 07:05 08:05 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:36 19:05
Kettering, adj Edward Road 06:39 07:06 08:05 08:47 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:16 11:47 12:16 12:47 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:21 16:58 17:32 18:03 18:36 19:06
Kettering, adj Paradise Lane 06:40 07:08 08:06 08:49 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:17 11:49 12:17 12:49 13:17 13:49 14:17 14:49 15:17 15:49 16:22 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:37 19:07
Kettering, o/s 85 Pytchley Road 06:40 07:08 08:06 08:49 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:17 11:49 12:17 12:49 13:17 13:49 14:17 14:49 15:17 15:49 16:22 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:37 19:07
Kettering, adj Northumberland Road 07:08 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:00 18:05 19:07
Kettering, o/s 27 Northumberland Road 07:09 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:01 18:06 19:07
Kettering, adj Northumberland Close 07:10 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:02 18:07 19:08
Kettering, adj Kent Place 07:10 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:02 18:07 19:09
Kettering, o/s 34 Sussex Road 07:10 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:02 18:07 19:10
Kettering, o/s 117 Pytchley Road 06:41 07:11 08:07 08:52 09:18 09:52 10:18 10:52 11:18 11:52 12:18 12:52 13:18 13:52 14:18 14:52 15:18 15:52 16:23 17:03 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:11
Kettering, adj Blenheim Way 06:43 07:13 08:09 08:54 09:20 09:54 10:20 10:54 11:20 11:54 12:20 12:54 13:20 13:54 14:20 14:54 15:20 15:54 16:25 17:05 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:14

Venture Park - Kettering - Oakley Vale - Corby - Stephenson Way - Weldon Industry

Kettering, adj Blenheim Way 06:44 07:14 08:11 08:55 09:21 09:55 10:21 10:55 11:21 11:55 12:21 12:55 13:21 13:55 14:21 14:55 15:21 15:55 16:26 17:06 17:37 18:11 18:45 19:16
Kettering, opp Lamport Close 06:47 07:17 08:14 08:58 09:24 09:58 10:24 10:58 11:24 11:58 12:24 12:58 13:24 13:58 14:24 14:58 15:24 15:58 16:29 17:09 17:40 18:14 18:48 19:19
Kettering, opp Venture Park 06:49 07:19 08:16 09:00 09:26 10:00 10:26 11:00 11:26 12:00 12:26 13:00 13:26 14:00 14:26 15:00 15:26 16:00 16:31 17:11 17:42 18:16 18:50 19:21
Kettering, o/s Tescos 06:51 07:21 08:18 09:02 09:28 10:02 10:28 11:02 11:28 12:02 12:28 13:02 13:28 14:02 14:28 15:02 15:28 16:02 16:33 17:13 17:44 18:18 18:52 19:23
Kettering, adj Pytchley Lodge Road 06:52 07:21 08:19 09:02 09:29 10:02 10:29 11:02 11:29 12:02 12:29 13:02 13:29 14:02 14:29 15:02 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:13 17:45 18:19 18:53 19:23
Kettering, adj Northumberland Road 06:53 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:46 18:54
Kettering, o/s 27 Northumberland Road 06:54 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:47 18:55
Kettering, adj Northumberland Close 06:55 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:48 18:56
Kettering, adj Kent Place 06:55 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:48 18:56
Kettering, o/s 34 Sussex Road 06:56 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:49 18:57
Kettering, opp Northumberland Road 06:56 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:49 18:57
Kettering, opp 85 Pytchley Road 06:57 07:23 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:15 17:50 18:21 18:58 19:25
Kettering, opp Paradise Lane 06:58 07:24 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:16 17:51 18:22 18:59 19:26
Kettering, opp Edward Road 06:59 07:25 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:17 17:52 18:24 19:00 19:27
Kettering, o/s 91 Bryant Road 06:59 07:25 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:17 17:52 18:25 19:00 19:27
Kettering, adj Langley Way 07:00 07:26 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:18 17:53 18:25 19:01 19:28
Kettering, opp Roughton Close 07:01 07:27 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:19 17:54 18:27 19:02 19:29
Kettering, opp Whiteford Drive 07:01 07:27 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:19 17:54 18:27 19:02 19:29
Kettering, o/s 4 Highfield Road 07:02 07:28 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:20 17:55 18:27 19:03 19:30
Kettering Argyll Street (o/s 72) 07:03 07:29 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:21 17:56 18:28 19:04 19:31
Kettering, o/s Argyll Social Club 07:04 07:30 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:22 17:57 18:29 19:05 19:32
Kettering, opp Northampton House 07:07 07:33 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:08 19:35
Kettering, adj Railway Station 07:08 07:34 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:09 19:36
Kettering, opp Station Road 07:09 07:35 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:10 19:37
Kettering, o/s Police Station 07:11 07:37 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:12 19:39
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 13) 05:39 07:12 07:38 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:13 19:40
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 1) 05:41 06:45 07:16 07:43 08:26 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:18 19:45 20:26 21:06
Kettering, opp Railway View 05:43 06:47 07:20 07:48 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:21 19:48 20:28 21:08
Kettering, o/s Hospital 05:45 06:50 07:22 07:51 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:24 19:51 20:31 21:11
Kettering, adj Gipsy Lane 05:46 06:51 07:23 07:52 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:25 19:52 20:32 21:12
Kettering North Business Park (NW-bound) 05:50 06:55 07:28 07:57 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:29 19:56 20:36 21:16
Great Oakley, opp Storefield Cottages 05:53 06:58 07:31 08:00 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:32 19:59 20:39 21:19
Great Oakley, o/s Catalent 05:57 07:02 07:35 08:04 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:36 20:03 20:43 21:23
Great Oakley, adj Hoppet Close 05:58 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:04 20:44 21:24
Great Oakley, adj Lower Pastures 05:58 07:03 07:36 08:05 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:04 20:44 21:24
Great Oakley, opp Briery Close 05:59 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:38 20:05 20:45 21:25
Great Oakley, adj Long Close 05:59 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:38 20:05 20:45 21:25
Great Oakley, opp Barth Close 06:00 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:39 20:06 20:46 21:26
Oakley Vale, opp Morrisons 06:01 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:40 20:07 20:47 21:27
Oakley Vale, opp Catchland Close 06:02 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:41 20:08 20:48 21:28
Oakley Vale, opp Sports Pitches 06:02 07:07 07:39 08:10 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:41 20:08 20:48 21:28
Oakley Vale, nr Boughton Road 06:03 07:08 07:40 08:11 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:42 20:09 20:49 21:29
Oakley Vale, o/s 20 Lyveden Way 06:04 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:10 19:43 20:10 20:50 21:30
Oakley Vale, adj Rochester Road 06:04 07:10 07:42 08:13 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:44 20:11 20:51 21:30
Oakley Vale, opp Dunnock Road 06:05 07:11 07:43 08:14 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:45 20:12 20:52 21:31
Oakley Vale, opp Sandalwood Court 06:06 07:11 07:43 08:15 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:45 20:12 20:52 21:32
Oakley Vale, opp Waver Close 06:07 07:12 07:44 08:17 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:13 19:46 20:13 20:53 21:33
Oakley Vale, opp Bankside 06:07 07:13 07:45 08:17 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:14 19:47 20:14 20:54 21:33
Hazel Leys, o/s Adult Learning Centre 06:08 07:14 07:46 08:19 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:48 20:15 20:55 21:34
Hazel Leys, adj Lyveden Way 06:09 07:15 07:47 08:20 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:49 20:16 20:56 21:35
Hazel Leys, opp Cecil Drive 06:10 07:16 07:48 08:21 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:17 19:50 20:17 20:57 21:36
Corby George Street (Stop D) 06:13 07:19 07:51 08:25 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:20 19:53 20:20 21:00 21:39
Corby Surgery (Stop J) 07:22 07:57 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Dales, opp Fire Station 07:23 07:58 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Dales, opp Streather Drive 07:23 07:58 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Dales, opp Ashdown Place 07:24 07:59 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Dales, opp Church of Our Lady 07:24 07:59 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Lloyds, opp St Andrew's Church 07:25 08:00 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Lloyds, o/s The Game Bird PH 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Lloyds, opp Nasmith Avenue 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Lloyds, opp Whitworth Avenue 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Lloyds, opp Rockingham Primary School 07:26 08:01 08:35 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Lloyds, nr The Octagon 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Lloyds, opp Glenmoor House 07:27 08:02 08:36 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Lloyds, opp Franklin Fields 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Lloyds, o/s Odeon Buildings 07:28 08:03 08:37 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Lloyds, opp Odeon Buildings 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Corby Village, o/s Madisons 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Weldon Industry, nr Whittle Road 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Weldon Industry, opp Whittle Road 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Weldon Industry Phoenix Parkway Roundabout (NE-bound) 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Weldon Industry, adj Arkwright Road 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Weldon Industry, adj Baird Road 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Weldon Industry, opp Curver Way 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Weldon Industry, adj Shelton Road 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Weldon Industry, opp Sallow Road 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Weldon Industry, opp RS Components 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Weldon Industry, o/s Corby Business Academy 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information