Bus Times

2 - Gloucester - Coney Hill - Abbeydale

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Gloucester - Coney Hill - Abbeydale

Gloucester Clarence Street (Stand U) 06:05 06:45 07:25 then every 30 minutes until 17:55 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:25 then hourly until 23:25
Gloucester, opp GL1 Leisure Centre 06:07 06:47 07:27 17:57 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:26 23:26
Gloucester, opp Picturedome Theatre 06:09 06:49 07:29 17:59 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:28 23:28
Gloucester, before India Road 06:09 06:49 07:29 17:59 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 23:29
Gloucester, by Woodcock Trading Estate 06:10 06:50 07:30 18:00 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 23:29
Gloucester, after St James' Club 06:12 06:52 07:32 18:02 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:30 23:30
Gloucester, o/s Chequers Bridge 06:12 06:52 07:32 18:02 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:31 23:31
Gloucester, nr Savernake Road 06:13 06:53 07:33 18:03 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:31 23:31
Coney Hill, after Twin Gables 06:14 06:54 07:34 18:04 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:33 23:33
Coney Hill, by Crematorium 06:15 06:55 07:35 18:05 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:33 23:33
Coney Hill, opp Willow Avenue 06:16 06:56 07:36 18:06 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:34 23:34
Coney Hill, after Vestry Gardens 06:17 06:57 07:37 18:07 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:34 23:34
Saintbridge, nr Coney Hill Road 06:17 06:57 07:37 18:07 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:35 23:35
Abbeydale, opp Redstart Way 06:18 06:58 07:38 18:08 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:35 23:35
Abbeydale, after Redpoll Way 06:19 06:59 07:39 18:09 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:36 23:36
Abbeydale, opp Stonechat Avenue 06:19 06:59 07:39 18:09 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:36 23:36
Abbeydale Fieldfare (corner of) 06:20 07:00 07:40 18:10 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:37 23:37
Abbeydale, o/s Heron Primary School 06:21 07:01 07:41 18:11 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:38 23:38
Abbeydale, nr Morrisons 06:22 07:02 07:42 18:12 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:39 23:39

Abbeydale - Coney Hill - Gloucester

Abbeydale, nr Morrisons 06:22 07:02 07:42 then every 30 minutes until 18:12 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:39 then hourly until 23:39
Abbeydale, opp Christchurch 06:22 07:02 07:42 18:12 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:39 23:39
Abbeydale, before The Ash Path 06:22 07:02 07:42 18:12 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:39 23:39
Abbeydale, by Oxmoor 06:23 07:03 07:43 18:13 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 23:40
Abbeydale, after Stanmoor 06:24 07:04 07:44 18:14 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 23:40
Abbeydale, by The Lawns 06:24 07:04 07:44 18:14 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:41 23:41
Abbeydale, nr Fielden 06:24 07:04 07:44 18:14 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:41 23:41
Abbeydale, after Wheatway 06:25 07:05 07:45 18:15 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:41 23:41
Abbeydale, by Fern Lawn 06:26 07:06 07:46 18:16 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 23:42
Upton St Leonards, by Recreation Ground 06:27 07:07 07:47 18:17 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:43 23:43
Upton St Leonards, by War Memorial 06:28 07:08 07:48 18:18 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:44 23:44
Upton St Leonards, o/s Post Office 06:29 07:09 07:49 18:19 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:45 23:45
Upton St Leonards Churchfield Road (Stop) 06:29 07:09 07:49 18:19 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:45 23:45
Upton St Leonards, nr Staites Orchard 06:29 07:09 07:49 18:19 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:45 23:45
Upton St Leonards Ash Grove (corner of) 06:31 07:11 07:51 18:21 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:46 23:46
Upton St Leonards, by Motorway Bridge 06:31 07:11 07:51 18:21 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:46 23:46
Abbeydale, nr Georgian Close 06:32 07:12 07:52 18:22 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:47 23:47
Abbeydale, nr Simpson's Orchard 06:33 07:13 07:53 18:23 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:47 23:47
Abbeydale, o/s Christchurch 06:34 07:14 07:54 18:24 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:48 23:48
Abbeydale, opp Morrisons 06:35 07:15 07:55 18:25 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:49 23:49
Abbeydale, opp Heron Primary School 06:36 07:16 07:56 18:26 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:50 23:50
Abbeydale, before Fieldfare 06:36 07:16 07:56 18:26 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:50 23:50
Abbeydale, before Stonechat Avenue 06:36 07:16 07:56 18:26 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:50 23:50
Abbeydale, before Redpoll Way 06:38 07:18 07:58 18:28 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:52 23:52
Abbeydale, nr Redstart Way 06:38 07:18 07:58 18:28 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:52 23:52
Saintbridge, before Coney Hill Road 06:39 07:19 07:59 18:29 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:52 23:52
Coney Hill, opp Vestry Gardens 06:39 07:19 07:59 18:29 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 23:53
Coney Hill Willow Avenue (corner of) 06:41 07:21 08:01 18:31 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:54 23:54
Coney Hill, nr Twin Gables 06:42 07:22 08:02 18:32 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:54 23:54
Gloucester, nr Chequers Chippy 06:45 07:25 08:05 18:35 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:57 23:57
Gloucester, after Chequers Bridge 06:46 07:26 08:06 18:36 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:58 23:58
Gloucester, nr St James' Club 06:47 07:27 08:07 18:37 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:59 23:59
Gloucester, opp Woodcock Trading Estate 06:48 07:28 08:08 18:38 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:00 00:00
Gloucester, opp India Road 06:50 07:30 08:10 18:40 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:01 00:01
Gloucester, after Picturedome Theatre 06:51 07:31 08:11 18:41 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:02 00:02
Gloucester, nr Leisure Centre 06:53 07:33 08:13 18:43 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:03 00:03
Gloucester, in Clarence Street Set Down 06:55 07:35 08:15 18:45 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:05 00:05

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information