bustimes.org

2 - Gyle Centre or Broomhouse - The Jewel

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Gyle Centre or Broomhouse - The Jewel

S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KE) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:16 then every 20 minutes until 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (S-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Edinburgh Park, opp Lochside Place 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Edinburgh Park Lochside Court (S-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Edinburgh Park Station (W-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
Edinburgh Park, opp Hermiston Gait Retail Park 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Broadway 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Sighthill, before Broomhouse Roundabout 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Broomhouse Avenue (opp) 05:32 06:17 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:52 21:22
Broomhouse Gardens (opp) 05:33 06:18 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:53 21:23
Broomhouse, opp Saughton House 05:33 06:18 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23
Saughton Road North (after) 05:34 06:19 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24
Saughton Mains Street (opp) 05:36 06:21 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:43 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26
Saughton, before Stenhouse Grove 05:36 06:21 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:43 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26
Stenhouse Cross (after) 05:37 06:22 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:44 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27
Stenhouse, after Whitson Grove 05:37 06:22 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:44 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27
Stenhouse, nr Whitson Crescent 05:38 06:23 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:45 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28
Balgreen Primary School (at) 05:39 06:24 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29
Gorgie, opp Stevenson Grove 05:40 06:25 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:47 09:01 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30
Gorgie, nr Westfield Avenue 05:41 06:26 07:06 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:48 09:02 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31
Gorgie Westfield Road (SE-bound) 05:42 06:27 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:49 09:03 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 05:43 06:28 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:50 09:04 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:33
Gorgie, nr Tynecastle 05:44 06:29 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:51 09:05 09:25 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:34
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 05:45 06:30 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:04 21:34
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 05:46 06:31 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:05 21:35
Dalry Primary School (before) 05:47 06:32 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:28 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:06 21:36
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 05:48 06:33 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:29 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:07 21:37
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 05:49 06:34 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:30 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:08 21:38
Haymarket Torphichen Street (Stop HE) 05:50 06:35 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:10 21:40
Haymarket Dewer Place (Stop XJ) 05:51 06:36 07:16 07:42 08:12 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:32 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:50 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:10 21:40
Fountainbridge Morrison Street (Stop XK) 05:52 06:37 07:17 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:33 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:11 21:41
Old Town Bread Street (E-bound) 05:53 06:38 07:18 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:34 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:43 21:12 21:42
Old Town West Port (E-bound) 05:54 06:39 07:19 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:54 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:14 21:44
Old Town Grassmarket (NE-bound) 05:54 06:39 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:36 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:55 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:15 21:45
Old Town, before Merchant Street 05:56 06:41 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:47 21:16 21:46
Old Town, at Bristo Place 05:56 06:41 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:58 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:48 21:17 21:47
S Side Potterrow (SE-bound) 05:58 06:43 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:40 10:04 10:24 10:44 10:59 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:49 21:18 21:48
S Side Nicolson Square (NE-bound) 05:58 06:43 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:00 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:50 21:19 21:49
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 05:58 06:43 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:00 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:50 21:19 21:49
S Side, opp St Partick Square 05:59 06:44 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:41 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:52 21:21 21:51
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 06:00 06:45 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:52 21:21 21:51
Newington East Preston Street (E-bound) 06:01 06:46 07:26 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:43 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:54 21:23 21:53
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 06:02 06:47 07:27 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:44 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:55 21:24 21:54
Newington, before Marchhall Place 06:02 06:47 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:45 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:56 21:25 21:55
Newington, after Priestfield Road 06:03 06:48 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:46 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:09 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:57 21:26 21:56
Prestonfield Terrace (before) 06:04 06:49 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:47 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:10 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:58 21:27 21:57
Prestonfield, opp Clearburn Crescent 06:04 06:49 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:47 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:11 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:59 21:28 21:58
Prestonfield Park (opp) 06:05 06:50 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:48 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:12 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:00 21:29 21:59
Prestonfield, nr Morgan Playing Fields 06:06 06:51 07:31 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:49 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:13 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:01 21:30 22:00
Prestonfield, before Kings Haugh 06:06 06:51 07:31 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:49 10:16 10:38 10:58 11:14 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:01 21:30 22:00
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (opp) 06:07 06:52 07:32 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:50 10:17 10:39 10:59 11:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:02 21:31 22:01
Craigmillar Castle Road (adj) 06:07 06:52 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:51 10:18 10:40 11:00 11:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:03 21:32 22:02
Craigmillar Library (o/s) 06:08 06:53 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:51 10:18 10:40 11:00 11:16 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:03 21:32 22:02
Craigmillar, nr Wauchope Place 06:08 06:53 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:52 10:19 10:41 11:01 11:17 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:04 21:33 22:03
Craigmillar, opp Greendykes Road 06:08 06:53 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:52 10:19 10:41 11:01 11:17 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:04 21:33 22:03
Niddrie, after Wauchope Road 06:09 06:54 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:53 10:20 10:42 11:02 11:18 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:05 21:34 22:04
Niddrie, before Hay Avenue 06:10 06:55 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:53 10:20 10:43 11:03 11:19 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:05 21:34 22:04
Niddrie, o/s Hay Drive 06:10 06:55 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:54 10:21 10:44 11:04 11:20 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:06 21:35 22:05
Niddrie, opp Jack Kane Centre 06:10 06:55 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:54 10:21 10:44 11:04 11:20 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:06 21:35 22:05
Niddrie Mill Avenue (after) 06:11 06:56 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:55 10:22 10:45 11:05 11:21 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:07 21:36 22:06
Niddrie Mill (nr) 06:11 06:56 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:55 10:22 10:45 11:05 11:21 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:07 21:36 22:06
Niddrie Mill Crescent (before) 06:12 06:57 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:56 10:23 10:46 11:06 11:22 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:08 21:37 22:07
Bingham, nr The Jewel 06:12 06:57 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:56 10:23 10:47 11:07 11:23 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:08 21:37 22:07
Magdalene, after Parrotshot 06:13 06:58 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:57 10:24 10:48 11:08 11:24 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:09 21:38 22:08
Magdalene, opp Corbiewynd 06:14 06:59 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:58 10:25 10:49 11:09 11:25 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:10 21:39 22:09
Magdalene, before Milton Link 06:14 06:59 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:58 10:25 10:49 11:09 11:25 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:10 21:39 22:09
Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 1) 06:15 07:00 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:59 10:26 10:50 11:10 11:26 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:11 21:40 22:10

The Jewel - Gyle Centre or Broomhouse

Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 1) 06:20 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 then every 20 minutes until 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:48 then every 30 minutes until 22:18
Magdalene, after Milton Link 06:21 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:49 22:19
Magdalene, before Corbiewynd 06:22 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:50 22:20
Magdalene, before Parrotshot 06:22 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:11 19:31 20:00 20:30 20:50 22:20
Niddrie Mill Crescent (opp) 06:24 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:52 22:22
Niddrie Mill (opp) 06:24 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:13 19:33 20:02 20:32 20:52 22:22
Niddrie, at Jack Kane Centre 06:25 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:14 19:34 20:03 20:33 20:53 22:23
Niddrie, opp Hay Drive 06:25 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:15 19:35 20:04 20:34 20:54 22:24
Niddrie, opp Hay Avenue 06:26 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:15 19:35 20:04 20:34 20:54 22:24
Niddrie, opp Wauchope Road 06:27 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:16 19:36 20:05 20:35 20:55 22:25
Craigmillar, after Greendykes Road 06:27 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:16 19:36 20:05 20:35 20:55 22:25
Craigmillar, opp Wauchope Place 06:27 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:17 19:37 20:06 20:36 20:56 22:26
Craigmillar Library (opp) 06:28 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:18 19:38 20:07 20:37 20:57 22:27
Craigmillar Castle Road (after) 06:29 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:18 19:38 20:07 20:37 20:57 22:27
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (after) 06:29 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:19 19:39 20:08 20:38 20:58 22:28
Prestonfield, opp Kings Haugh 06:30 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:20 19:40 20:09 20:39 20:59 22:29
Prestonfield Park (at) 06:31 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:21 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:00 22:30
Prestonfield, after Clearburn Crescent 06:32 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:22 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:01 22:31
Prestonfield Terrace (opp) 06:32 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:22 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:01 22:31
Prestonfield Avenue (opp) 06:33 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:24 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:02 22:32
Newington, opp Priestfield Road 06:33 07:19 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:25 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:03 22:33
Newington, opp Marchhall Place 06:34 07:20 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:25 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:04 22:34
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 06:34 07:20 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:26 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:05 22:35
Newington East Preston Street (W-bound) 06:35 07:21 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:28 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:06 22:36
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 06:36 07:22 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:29 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:07 22:37
S Side, at St Patrick Square 06:37 07:23 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:31 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:09 22:39
S Side, nr Surgeons' Hall 06:38 07:24 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:32 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:10 22:40
S Side, at Bristo Square 06:39 07:25 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:34 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:11 22:41
Old Town, at Forrest Road 06:40 07:26 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:35 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:13 22:43
Old Town Grassmarket (SW-bound) 06:41 07:27 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:37 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:14 22:44
Old Town West Port (W-bound) 06:42 07:28 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:38 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:15 22:45
Old Town, after Lauriston Street 06:43 07:29 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:52 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:39 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:16 22:46
Old Town East Fountainbridge (SW-bound) 06:44 07:30 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:53 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:40 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:17 22:47
Fountainbridge Semple Street (N-bound) 06:44 07:30 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:41 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:18 22:48
Fountainbridge Morrison Street (Stop XL) 06:45 07:31 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:55 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:42 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:19 22:49
Haymarket Grove Street (Stop XM) 06:46 07:32 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:43 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:20 22:50
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 06:47 07:33 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:58 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:45 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:22 22:52
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 06:48 07:34 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:00 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:47 20:07 20:33 21:03 21:23 22:53
Dalry Primary School (opp) 06:49 07:35 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:01 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:47 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:24 22:54
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 06:49 07:36 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:02 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:48 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:25 22:55
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 06:50 07:36 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:03 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:49 20:09 20:35 21:05 21:25 22:55
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 06:51 07:37 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:04 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:50 20:10 20:36 21:06 21:26 22:56
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 06:51 07:38 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:04 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:51 20:11 20:37 21:07 21:27 22:57
Gorgie Westfield Road (NW-bound) 06:52 07:39 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:40 19:52 20:12 20:38 21:08 21:28 22:58
Gorgie, opp Westfield Avenue 06:53 07:40 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:07 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:41 19:53 20:13 20:39 21:09 21:29 22:59
Gorgie, after Stevenson Grove 06:54 07:40 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:08 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:42 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:29 22:59
Balgreen Primary School (nr) 06:55 07:42 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:44 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:31 23:01
Stenhouse, opp Whitson Crescent 06:56 07:43 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:11 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:45 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:32 23:02
Stenhouse, opp Whitson Grove 06:56 07:43 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:46 19:58 20:18 20:42 21:12 21:32 23:02
Stenhouse Cross (before) 06:56 07:43 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:46 19:58 20:18 20:42 21:12 21:32 23:02
Saughton, at Stenhouse Grove 06:57 07:44 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:13 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:27 19:47 19:59 20:19 20:43 21:13 21:33 23:03
Saughton Mains Street (before) 06:57 07:45 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:14 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:00 20:20 20:43 21:13 21:33 23:03
Saughton Road North (before) 06:58 07:46 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:15 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:01 20:21 20:44 21:14 21:34 23:04
Broomhouse, at Saughton House 06:59 07:47 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:16 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:02 20:22 20:45 21:15 21:35 23:05
Broomhouse Gardens (before) 07:00 07:48 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:17 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:03 20:23 20:46 21:16 21:36 23:06
Broomhouse Avenue (after) 07:00 07:48 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:17 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:03 20:23 20:46 21:16 21:36 23:06
Sighthill, after Broomhouse Roundabout 07:00 07:48 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:17 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:51
Sighthill, opp South Gyle Access 07:01 07:49 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:18 18:38 18:56 19:14 19:52
Sighthill, before Bankhead Broadway 07:02 07:50 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:19 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:53
Edinburgh Park, at Hermiston Gait Retail Park 07:03 07:51 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:20 18:40 18:58 19:16 19:54
Edinburgh Park Station (E-bound) 07:05 07:53 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:22 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:56
Edinburgh Park Lochside Court (N-bound) 07:06 07:54 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:23 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:57
Edinburgh Park, nr Lochside Place 07:07 07:55 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:24 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:58
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (N-bound) 07:07 07:55 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:24 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:58
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KA) 07:08 07:56 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:25 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:59
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KE) 07:08 07:56 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:25 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:59

More information

Lothian Buses