Bus Times

2 - Harlow - Passmores - Staple Tye (Circular)

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 09:30 then hourly until 15:30 16:30 17:30 then hourly until 21:30
Harlow, adj Park 09:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 21:31
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 09:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 21:33
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 08:36 09:36 15:36 16:36
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 17:36 21:36
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 08:37 09:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 21:37
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 08:38 09:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 21:38
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 08:40 09:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 21:40
Passmores, adj Kingsland 08:41 09:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 21:41
Great Parndon, adj Holly Field 08:43 09:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 21:43
Great Parndon, opp Jerounds 08:44 09:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 21:44
Great Parndon, opp Fir Park 08:45 09:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 21:45
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards 08:46 09:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 21:46
Kingsmoor House (o/s) 08:46 09:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 21:46
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards School 08:47 09:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 21:47
Kingsmoor, opp Drinker Moth 08:48 09:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 21:48
Kingsmoor, opp Joyners Field 08:48 09:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 21:48
Staple Tye, adj Brockles Mead 08:49 09:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 21:49
Staple Tye, opp BP Garage 08:50 09:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 21:50
Staple Tye, opp Shopping Centre 08:51 09:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 21:51
Staple Tye, adj Longbanks 08:52 09:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 21:52
Stewards Peterswood School (S-bound) 08:52 09:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 21:52
Stewards, adj Barleycroft 08:54 09:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 21:54
Passmores, opp Five Acres 08:55 09:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 21:55
Passmores, opp Barn Mead 08:56 09:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 21:56
Passmores, opp Willowfield 08:58 09:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 21:58
Passmores Tendring Road (W-bound) 08:58 09:59 15:59 16:58 17:59 21:59
Passmores, opp Kingsland 08:59 09:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 21:59
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 09:01 10:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 22:01
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 09:02 10:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 22:02
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 09:03 10:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 22:03
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:06 10:06 16:06
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 17:06 18:06 22:06

Related services

More information