Bus Times

2 - Harlow - Passmores - Staple Tye (Circular)

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:26 06:50 07:14 07:38 08:02 08:26 08:51 09:13 then every 20 minutes until 16:19 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:43 19:16 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Harlow, adj Park 06:27 06:51 07:15 07:39 08:03 08:27 08:52 09:14 16:20 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:17 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:29 06:53 07:17 07:41 08:05 08:29 08:54 09:16 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:19 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:31 06:55 07:19
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:34 06:58 07:22 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:44 08:08 08:32 08:57 09:19 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:22
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:47 08:11 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:25
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 06:35 06:59 07:23 07:48 08:12 08:36 09:01 09:23 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:05 16:29 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:05 18:29 18:53 19:26 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 06:36 07:00 07:24 07:49 08:13 08:37 09:02 09:24 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:06 16:30 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:06 18:30 18:54 19:27 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 06:38 07:02 07:27 07:52 08:16 08:39 09:04 09:26 09:44 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:08 18:32 18:56 19:29 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50
Passmores, adj Kingsland 06:39 07:03 07:28 07:53 08:17 08:40 09:05 09:27 09:45 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:10 16:34 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:09 18:33 18:57 19:30 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Great Parndon, adj Holly Field 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:41 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:19 08:42 09:07 09:29 09:47 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:12 16:36 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:11 18:35 18:59 19:32 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Great Parndon, opp Jerounds 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:42 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:20 08:43 09:08 09:30 09:48 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:13 16:37 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:12 18:36 19:00 19:33 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Great Parndon, opp Fir Park 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:43 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:21 08:44 09:09 09:31 09:49 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:14 16:38 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:34 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:44 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:22 08:45 09:10 09:32 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:39 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:14 18:38 19:02 19:35 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor House (o/s) 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:44 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:22 08:45 09:10 09:32 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:39 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:14 18:38 19:02 19:35 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards School 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:45 07:09 07:34 07:59 08:23 08:46 09:11 09:33 09:50 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:15 18:39 19:03 19:35 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57
Kingsmoor, opp Drinker Moth 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:46 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:24 08:47 09:12 09:34 09:51 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:16 18:40 19:04 19:36 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Kingsmoor, opp Joyners Field 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:25 08:48 09:13 09:35 09:52 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:17 18:41 19:05 19:37 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Staple Tye, adj Brockles Mead 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:25 08:48 09:13 09:35 09:53 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:17 18:41 19:05 19:38 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Staple Tye, opp BP Garage 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:48 07:12 07:37 08:02 08:26 08:49 09:14 09:36 09:53 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:43 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:18 18:42 19:06 19:38 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00
Staple Tye, opp Shopping Centre 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:14 07:39 08:04 08:28 08:51 09:16 09:38 09:55 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:45 17:11 17:35 17:59 18:20 18:44 19:08 19:40 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Staple Tye, adj Longbanks 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:14 07:39 08:04 08:28 08:51 09:16 09:38 09:55 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:45 17:11 17:35 17:59 18:20 18:44 19:08 19:40 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Stewards Peterswood School (S-bound) 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:51 07:15 07:40 08:05 08:29 08:52 09:17 09:39 09:56 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:22 16:46 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:21 18:45 19:09 19:41 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Stewards, adj Barleycroft 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:17 07:42 08:07 08:31 08:54 09:18 09:40 09:57 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:24 16:48 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:10 19:42 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04
Passmores, opp Five Acres 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:55 07:19 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:55 09:20 09:42 09:59 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:24 18:48 19:12 19:44 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05
Passmores, opp Barn Mead 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:56 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:56 09:20 09:42 09:59 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:12 19:44 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
Passmores, opp Willowfield 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:58 07:22 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:44 10:01 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:14 19:46 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Passmores Tendring Road (W-bound) 05:54 06:16 06:35 06:58 07:22 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:59 09:22 09:44 10:01 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:14 19:46 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Passmores, opp Kingsland 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:59 07:23 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:00 09:23 09:45 10:02 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:27 18:51 19:15 19:47 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 05:56 06:18 06:37 07:00 07:24 07:51 08:16 08:40 09:02 09:25 09:47 10:04 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:31 16:55 17:21 17:45 18:09 18:29 18:53 19:17 19:49 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 05:57 06:19 06:38 07:01 07:25 07:53 08:18 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:48 10:05 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:56 17:22 17:46 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:18 19:50 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 05:59 06:21 06:40 07:03 07:27 07:55 08:20 08:44 09:06 09:27 09:49 10:06 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:23 17:47 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:19 19:51 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:01 06:24 06:42 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:48 09:09 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:26 17:50 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:22 19:54 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:04 06:27 06:45 07:08 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:51 09:12 16:15 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:00
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:30 09:52 10:09 15:09 15:32 15:52
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:06 06:29 06:47 07:10 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:53 09:14 16:17 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:02
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:09 06:33 06:50 07:13 07:37 08:07 08:33 08:56 09:18 16:21 16:48 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:48 19:06
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Herts and Essex