🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

2 - Harwich - Dovercourt - Harwich International Port (Circular)

A bus service operated by Panther Travel

Map

Harwich, o/s Bus Station 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:05
Harwich, adj Mayflower Avenue 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 16:06
Harwich, adj Barrack Lane 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 16:06
Dovercourt High Street (SW-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 16:08
Dovercourt, opp Cliff Road 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 16:09
Dovercourt, adj Minesweepers Memorial 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 16:10
Upper Dovercourt, adj Fronk's Avenue 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 16:12
Upper Dovercourt, adj St. Michael's 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 16:12
Upper Dovercourt The Drive (SE-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 16:12
Upper Dovercourt, o/s Swimming Pool 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 16:13
Upper Dovercourt, opp Hall Lane 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 16:14
Upper Dovercourt, o/s Greenacres 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 16:14
Upper Dovercourt, adj Newport Close 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15
Upper Dovercourt, adj Freshfields 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15
Upper Dovercourt, opp Earlham Close 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:16
Upper Dovercourt, opp Oxenford Close 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 16:17
Upper Dovercourt, opp Ainger Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18
Upper Dovercourt, o/s Bird in Hand 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:19
Upper Dovercourt, o/s Dovercourt Church 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:19
Upper Dovercourt War Memorial (NE-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20
Upper Dovercourt, opp Dovercourt Hospital 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:21
Dovercourt, adj Ashley Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:22
Dovercourt, adj The Ridgeway 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23
Dovercourt The Vineway (W-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24
Upper Dovercourt, opp Harcourt Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24
Upper Dovercourt, adj The Close 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24
Upper Dovercourt, opp Churchill Court 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:25
Parkeston, opp Morrisons Store 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27
Harwich International Port, o/s Harwich International Station 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30
Parkeston, opp Una Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32
Parkeston, adj Morrisons Store 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35
Upper Dovercourt, o/s Churchill Court 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36
Upper Dovercourt, opp The Close 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37
Upper Dovercourt, adj Harcourt Avenue 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37
Dovercourt The Vineway (E-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Dovercourt, opp The Ridgeway 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Dovercourt, adj Highfield Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39
Upper Dovercourt, o/s Dovercourt Hospital 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40
Upper Dovercourt, opp Dovercourt Church 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41
Upper Dovercourt, opp Bird in Hand 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42
Upper Dovercourt Ainger Road (SE-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
Upper Dovercourt, adj Oxenford Close 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45
Upper Dovercourt, adj Earlham Close 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45
Upper Dovercourt, opp Freshfields 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46
Upper Dovercourt, opp Newport Close 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46
Upper Dovercourt, opp Greenacres 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47
Upper Dovercourt, adj Hall Lane 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48
Upper Dovercourt, adj Wick Lane Stores 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48
Upper Dovercourt Seafield Road (NW-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48
Upper Dovercourt, opp St. Michael's 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49
Upper Dovercourt, opp Fronk's Avenue 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50
Dovercourt, opp Minesweepers Memorial 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51
Dovercourt, adj Cliff Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52
Dovercourt High Street (NE-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54
Harwich, opp Barrack Lane 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55
Harwich, opp Mayflower Avenue 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55
Harwich, opp Lighthouse 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56
Harwich, o/s Bus Station 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Panther Travel