Bus Times

2 - Northwich - Rudheath Circular

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Northwich Interchange Stand A (Stand A) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 then every 20 minutes until 14:45 15:05 then every 20 minutes until 16:45 17:05 then every 20 minutes until 18:05 19:00
Northwich, o/s Police Station 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 14:45 15:05 16:45 17:05 18:05 19:00
Northwich, opp Post Office 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 14:46 15:06 16:46 17:06 18:06 19:00
Northwich, o/s Birtwisle Garage 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:06 14:46 15:07 16:47 17:06 18:06 19:01
Northwich, opp Hadfield Street 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 14:48 15:08 16:48 17:08 18:08 19:02
Rudheath Hargreaves Road (cnr) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:09 14:49 15:10 16:50 17:09 18:09 19:04
Rudheath, o/s Doctors Surgery 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 14:51 15:11 16:51 17:11 18:11 19:05
Rudheath, nr Co-op 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:12 14:52 15:12 16:52 17:12 18:12 19:05
Rudheath Wentworth Close (cnr) 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 14:53 15:14 16:54 17:13 18:13 19:07
Rudheath Central Road (cnr) 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 14:54 15:15 16:55 17:14 18:14 19:07
Rudheath Wright Avenue (cnr) 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 14:56 15:17 16:57 17:16 18:16 19:09
Rudheath Agecroft Road (cnr) 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:17 14:57 15:18 16:58 17:17 18:17 19:10
Rudheath, nr Agecroft Road 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 14:58 15:19 16:59 17:17 18:17 19:11
Rudheath Rushton Close (cnr) 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 14:58 15:19 16:59 17:18 18:18 19:11
Rudheath, opp Verdin Street 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 15:00 15:21 17:01 17:20 18:20 19:13
Rudheath, o/s Telephone Exchange 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 15:01 15:22 17:02 17:21 18:21 19:14
Northwich Hadfield Street (cnr) 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:23 15:03 15:24 17:04 17:22 18:22 19:16
Northwich, o/s Memorial Hall Alighting Only 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 15:06 15:27 17:07 17:25 18:25 19:19
Northwich Interchange Stand A (Stand A) 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 15:07 15:28 17:08 17:26 18:26 19:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North West