Bus Times

2 - Northwich - Rudheath Circular

A bus service operated by D & G Coach & Bus

Northwich Interchange Stand A (Stand A) 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Northwich, o/s Police Station 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Northwich, opp Post Office 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Northwich, o/s Birtwisle Garage 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Northwich, opp Hadfield Street 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Rudheath Hargreaves Road (cnr) 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Rudheath, o/s Doctors Surgery 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Rudheath, nr Co-op 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Rudheath Wentworth Close (cnr) 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Rudheath Central Road (cnr) 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Rudheath Wright Avenue (cnr) 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Rudheath Agecroft Road (cnr) 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Rudheath, nr Agecroft Road 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Rudheath Rushton Close (cnr) 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Rudheath, opp Verdin Street 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Rudheath, o/s Telephone Exchange 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Northwich Hadfield Street (cnr) 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Northwich, o/s Memorial Hall Alighting Only 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Northwich Interchange Stand A (Stand A) 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Journey operated by D&G Bus

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information