bustimes.org

2 - Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Oxford - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington

Oxford Magdalen Street (Stop C1) 05:10 06:25 07:01 07:35 08:09 08:43 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:17 15:51 16:25 16:59 17:33 18:07 18:40 19:20 then hourly until 23:20
Oxford, opp Keble Road 05:11 06:26 07:02 07:36 08:10 08:44 09:16 14:46 15:18 15:52 16:26 17:00 17:34 18:08 18:41 19:21 23:21
Oxford, adj Bevington Road 05:12 06:27 07:03 07:37 08:11 08:45 09:17 14:47 15:19 15:53 16:27 17:01 17:35 18:09 18:42 19:22 23:22
Oxford, opp Park Town 05:13 06:28 07:04 07:38 08:12 08:46 09:18 14:48 15:20 15:54 16:28 17:02 17:36 18:10 18:43 19:23 23:23
Oxford, adj St Margarets Road east 05:14 06:29 07:05 07:39 08:13 08:47 09:19 14:49 15:21 15:55 16:29 17:03 17:37 18:11 18:44 19:24 23:24
Oxford Linton Road (N-bound) 05:15 06:30 07:06 07:40 08:14 08:48 09:20 14:50 15:22 15:56 16:30 17:04 17:38 18:12 18:45 19:25 23:25
Oxford, adj Lathbury Road east 05:16 06:31 07:07 07:41 08:15 08:49 09:21 14:51 15:23 15:57 16:31 17:05 17:39 18:13 18:46 19:26 23:26
Summertown Shops (Stop B) 05:17 06:32 07:09 07:43 08:17 08:51 09:23 14:53 15:26 16:00 16:34 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:49 19:27 23:27
Summertown, adj South Parade east 05:18 06:33 07:09 07:43 08:17 08:51 09:23 14:53 15:26 16:00 16:34 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:49 19:28 23:28
Summertown, opp Hamilton Road 05:19 06:34 07:10 07:44 08:18 08:52 09:24 14:54 15:27 16:01 16:35 17:09 17:43 18:17 18:50 19:29 23:29
Summertown, adj Squitchey Lane east 05:20 06:35 07:11 07:45 08:19 08:53 09:24 14:54 15:28 16:02 16:36 17:10 17:44 18:18 18:51 19:30 23:30
Summertown, adj Upland Park Road 05:20 06:35 07:12 07:46 08:20 08:54 09:25 14:55 15:29 16:03 16:37 17:11 17:45 18:19 18:52 19:30 23:30
Cutteslowe, opp Harefields 05:21 06:36 07:13 07:47 08:21 08:55 09:26 14:56 15:31 16:05 16:39 17:13 17:47 18:21 18:54 19:31 23:31
Cutteslowe, adj Five Mile Drive 05:21 06:36 07:14 07:48 08:22 08:56 09:27 14:57 15:34 16:08 16:42 17:16 17:50 18:24 18:57 19:31 23:31
Cutteslowe, o/s Jordan Hill 05:22 06:37 07:15 07:49 08:23 08:57 09:28 14:58 15:35 16:09 16:43 17:17 17:51 18:25 18:58 19:32 23:32
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Railway Station (Stop E) 05:23 06:38 07:16 07:50 08:24 08:58 09:29 14:59 15:36 16:10 16:44 17:18 17:52 18:26 18:59 19:33 23:33
Garden City (N-bound) 05:25 06:40 07:18 07:52 08:26 09:00 09:31 15:01 15:39 16:13 16:47 17:21 17:55 18:29 19:02 19:35 23:35
Kidlington, opp Fairfax Road 05:25 06:40 07:18 07:52 08:26 09:00 09:31 15:01 15:39 16:13 16:47 17:21 17:55 18:29 19:02 19:35 23:35
Kidlington Gosford Hill (N-bound) 05:26 06:41 07:19 07:53 08:27 09:01 09:32 15:02 15:40 16:14 16:48 17:22 17:56 18:30 19:03 19:36 23:36
Kidlington, adj Churchill Road 05:27 06:42 07:20 07:54 08:28 09:02 09:33 15:03 15:42 16:16 16:50 17:24 17:58 18:32 19:05 19:37 23:37
Kidlington, adj Treeground Place 05:29 06:44 07:22 07:56 08:30 09:04 09:36 15:06 15:45 16:19 16:53 17:27 18:01 18:35 19:08 19:39 23:39

Kidlington - Cutteslowe - Summertown - Oxford

Kidlington, adj Treeground Place 05:29 06:14 06:44 07:22 07:56 08:30 09:04 09:36 then every 30 minutes until 14:36 15:07 15:45 16:19 16:53 17:27 18:01 18:35 19:09 19:39 then hourly until 23:39
Kidlington, opp Broad Close 05:30 06:15 06:47 07:23 07:57 08:31 09:05 09:37 14:37 15:08 15:46 16:20 16:54 17:28 18:02 18:36 19:10 19:40 23:40
Kidlington, adj Osborne Close 05:31 06:16 06:48 07:24 07:58 08:32 09:06 09:38 14:38 15:09 15:47 16:21 16:55 17:29 18:03 18:37 19:11 19:41 23:41
Kidlington, opp Fernhill Close 05:32 06:17 06:49 07:25 07:59 08:33 09:07 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:48 16:22 16:56 17:30 18:04 18:38 19:12 19:42 23:42
Kidlington, adj Andersons Close 05:36 06:21 06:56 07:28 08:02 08:35 09:09 09:41 14:41 15:13 15:51 16:25 16:59 17:33 18:07 18:41 19:15 19:44 23:44
Kidlington, adj Chorefields 05:37 06:22 06:57 07:29 08:03 08:36 09:10 09:42 14:42 15:14 15:52 16:26 17:00 17:34 18:08 18:42 19:16 19:45 23:45
Kidlington, o/s Tesco 05:42 06:27 07:02 07:35 08:09 08:42 09:16 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:58 16:32 17:06 17:40 18:14 18:48 19:22 19:51 23:51
Kidlington, adj Foxdown Close 05:42 06:27 07:02 07:35 08:09 08:42 09:16 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:58 16:32 17:06 17:40 18:14 18:48 19:22 19:51 23:51
Kidlington, opp Glebe House 05:43 06:28 07:03 07:36 08:10 08:43 09:17 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:59 16:33 17:07 17:41 18:15 18:49 19:23 19:52 23:52
Kidlington, o/s Vicarage Road 05:43 06:28 07:03 07:37 08:11 08:43 09:17 09:49 14:49 15:22 16:00 16:34 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:50 19:24 19:52 23:52
Kidlington, adj Mill End 05:44 06:29 07:04 07:38 08:12 08:44 09:18 09:50 14:50 15:23 16:01 16:35 17:09 17:43 18:17 18:51 19:25 19:53 23:53
Kidlington, adj Springfield Road 05:45 06:30 07:05 07:39 08:13 08:45 09:19 09:51 14:51 15:24 16:02 16:36 17:10 17:44 18:18 18:52 19:26 19:53 23:53
Kidlington, adj Evans Court 05:46 06:31 07:06 07:40 08:14 08:46 09:20 09:52 14:52 15:25 16:03 16:37 17:11 17:45 18:19 18:53 19:27 19:54 23:54
Kidlington Gosford Hill (S-bound) 05:48 06:33 07:08 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:54 14:54 15:28 16:06 16:40 17:14 17:48 18:22 18:56 19:30 19:56 23:56
Garden City (S-bound) 05:50 06:35 07:10 07:46 08:20 08:51 09:24 09:56 14:56 15:30 16:08 16:42 17:16 17:50 18:24 18:58 19:32 19:58 23:58
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Railway Station (Stop D) 05:51 06:36 07:11 07:47 08:21 08:53 09:26 09:58 14:58 15:31 16:09 16:43 17:17 17:51 18:25 18:59 19:33 19:59 23:59
Cutteslowe, opp Jordan Hill 05:52 06:37 07:12 07:49 08:23 08:54 09:27 09:59 14:59 15:32 16:10 16:44 17:18 17:52 18:26 19:00 19:34 20:00 00:00
Cutteslowe, opp Five Mile Drive 05:54 06:39 07:14 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:29 10:01 15:01 15:35 16:13 16:47 17:21 17:55 18:29 19:03 19:37 20:02 00:02
Cutteslowe, adj Harefields 05:54 06:39 07:14 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:02 15:02 15:36 16:14 16:48 17:22 17:56 18:30 19:04 19:38 20:02 00:02
Summertown, opp Upland Park Road 05:55 06:40 07:15 07:56 08:30 08:58 09:31 10:03 15:03 15:37 16:15 16:49 17:23 17:57 18:31 19:05 19:39 20:03 00:03
Summertown, opp Squitchey Lane east 05:55 06:40 07:15 07:57 08:31 08:59 09:32 10:04 15:04 15:38 16:16 16:50 17:24 17:58 18:32 19:06 19:40 20:03 00:03
Summertown, adj Hamilton Road 05:56 06:41 07:16 07:58 08:32 09:00 09:33 10:05 15:05 15:39 16:17 16:51 17:25 17:59 18:33 19:07 19:41 20:04 00:04
Summertown Shops (Stop C) 05:58 06:43 07:22 08:00 08:34 09:03 09:35 10:07 15:07 15:41 16:19 16:53 17:27 18:01 18:35 19:09 19:43 20:06 00:06
Summertown, opp Thorncliffe Road 05:59 06:44 07:23 08:02 08:36 09:04 09:36 10:08 15:08 15:42 16:20 16:54 17:28 18:02 18:36 19:10 19:44 20:07 00:07
Oxford, opp Lathbury Road east 06:00 06:45 07:24 08:04 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:10 15:10 15:44 16:22 16:56 17:30 18:04 18:38 19:12 19:46 20:08 00:08
Oxford Linton Road (S-bound) 06:00 06:45 07:24 08:05 08:39 09:07 09:39 10:11 15:11 15:45 16:23 16:57 17:31 18:05 18:39 19:13 19:47 20:08 00:08
Oxford, opp St Margarets Road east 06:01 06:46 07:25 08:06 08:40 09:08 09:40 10:12 15:12 15:46 16:24 16:58 17:32 18:06 18:40 19:14 19:48 20:09 00:09
Oxford, adj Park Town 06:02 06:47 07:26 08:08 08:42 09:09 09:41 10:13 15:13 15:47 16:25 16:59 17:33 18:07 18:41 19:15 19:49 20:10 00:10
Oxford, opp Bevington Road 06:03 06:48 07:27 08:09 08:43 09:10 09:42 10:14 15:14 15:48 16:26 17:00 17:34 18:08 18:42 19:16 19:50 20:11 00:11
Oxford, adj Keble Road 06:04 06:49 07:28 08:11 08:45 09:12 09:44 10:16 15:16 15:50 16:28 17:02 17:36 18:10 18:44 19:18 19:52 20:12 00:12
Oxford Magdalen Street East (Stop C6) 06:05 06:50 07:32 08:14 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:18 15:18 15:52 16:30 17:04 17:38 18:12 18:46 19:20 19:54 20:13 00:13

Similar services

More information

Oxford Bus Company