bustimes.org

2 - Perth - Tulloch and Letham circular

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Perth Mill Street (Stop B) 07:15 07:45 then every 20 minutes until 09:25 10:00 then every 12 minutes until 17:36 17:45 18:10 18:20 then every 30 minutes until 21:20 21:55 22:30 23:05 23:40
Perth Barrack Street (Stop ZR) 07:16 07:46 09:26 10:01 17:37 17:46 18:11 18:21 21:21 21:56 22:31 23:06 23:41
Muirton, at Royal Bank of Scotland 07:17 07:47 09:27 10:03 17:39 17:48 18:13 18:22 21:22 21:57 22:32 23:07 23:42
Muirton, at Viewfield Place 07:18 07:48 09:28 10:04 17:40 17:49 18:14 18:23 21:23 21:58 22:33 23:08 23:43
Hillyland, at Unity Terrace 07:19 07:50 09:30 10:06 17:42 17:50 18:15 18:25 21:25 22:00 22:35 23:10 23:45
Tulloch, opp Fairfield 07:20 07:51 09:31 10:08 17:44 17:52 18:17 18:26 21:26 22:01 22:36 23:11 23:46
Tulloch, at Bruce Crescent 07:20 07:51 09:31 10:08 17:44 17:52 18:17 18:27 21:27 22:01 22:36 23:11 23:46
Tulloch Terrace (at) 07:21 07:52 09:32 10:10 17:46 17:54 18:19 18:28 21:28 22:02 22:37 23:12 23:47
Tulloch, opp Primary School 07:22 07:53 09:33 10:11 17:47 17:54 18:19 18:29 21:29 22:03 22:38 23:13 23:48
Tulloch, opp Sandeman Court 07:22 07:54 09:34 10:12 17:48 17:55 18:20 18:30 21:30 22:04 22:39 23:14 23:49
Tulloch, at Newton Place 07:24 07:55 09:35 10:14 17:50 17:57 18:22 18:31 21:31 22:05 22:40 23:15 23:50
Tulloch, at Newton House 07:24 07:56 09:36 10:14 17:50 17:58 18:23 18:32 21:32 22:06 22:41 23:16 23:51
Tulloch, opp Pullar Terrace 07:25 07:56 09:36 10:15 17:51 17:58 18:23 18:32 21:32 22:06 22:41 23:16 23:51
Tulloch, at Primrose Crescent 07:25 07:57 09:37 10:16 17:52 17:59 18:24 18:33 21:33 22:07 22:42 23:17 23:52
Tulloch, opp Institute 07:26 07:58 09:38 10:17 17:53 18:00 18:25 18:34 21:34 22:08 22:43 23:18 23:53
Hillyland, opp McDiarmid Park 07:26 07:58 09:38 10:18 17:54 18:01 18:25 18:35 21:35 22:09 22:44 23:19 23:54
Letham, opp Langside Road 06:57 07:27 07:59 09:39 10:19 17:55 18:02 18:26 18:36 21:36 22:10 22:45 23:20 23:55
Letham, opp Garth Avenue 06:57 07:28 08:00 09:40 10:20 17:56 18:02 18:27 18:36 21:36 22:10 22:45 23:20 23:55
Letham Strathtay Road (opp 77) 06:58 07:29 08:01 09:41 10:20 17:56 18:03 18:28 18:37 21:37 22:11 22:46 23:21 23:56
Letham, opp Fortingall Place 06:58 07:29 08:01 09:41 10:21 17:57 18:04 18:28 18:38 21:38 22:12 22:47 23:22 23:57
Letham, at Appin Terrace 06:59 07:30 08:02 09:42 10:22 17:58 18:04 18:29 18:38 21:38 22:12 22:47 23:22 23:57
Letham, opp Primary School 07:00 07:30 08:02 09:42 10:22 17:58 18:05 18:29 18:39 21:39 22:13 22:48 23:23 23:58
Letham, opp Our Ladys Primary School 07:01 07:31 08:03 09:43 10:23 17:59 18:06 18:30 18:40 21:40 22:14 22:49 23:24 23:59
Letham, at Cluny Terrace 07:01 07:32 08:04 09:44 10:24 18:00 18:06 18:31 18:40 21:40 22:14 22:49 23:24 23:59
Letham, opp Upper Rannoch Roundabout 07:03 07:33 08:05 09:45 10:26 18:02 18:08 18:32 18:42 21:42 22:16 22:51 23:26 00:01
Letham, at Welcome Inn 07:03 07:33 08:05 09:45 10:26 18:02 18:08 18:33 18:42 21:42 22:16 22:51 23:26 00:02
Letham Day Centre (at) 07:04 07:34 08:06 09:46 10:27 18:03 18:09 18:33 18:43 21:43 22:17 22:52 23:27 00:03
Letham, opp Dunsinane Drive 07:05 07:35 08:07 09:47 10:28 18:04 18:10 18:35 18:44 21:44 22:18 22:53 23:28 00:05
Letham Road (opp 18) 07:06 07:36 08:08 09:48 10:30 18:06 18:12 18:36 18:45 21:45 22:19 22:54 23:29
Letham, at Goodlyburn Place 07:07 07:37 08:09 09:49 10:31 18:07 18:13 18:37 18:46 21:46 22:20 22:55 23:30
Perth Royal Infirmary (Stop A) 07:08 07:38 08:10 09:50 10:32 18:08 18:14 18:39 18:47 21:47 22:21 22:56 23:31
Perth, at Spens Crescent 07:09 07:39 08:12 09:52 10:34 18:10 18:16 18:41 18:49 21:49 22:22 22:57 23:32
Perth, opp Rosslyn House 07:09 07:39 08:12 09:52 10:35 18:11 18:16 18:41 18:50 21:50 22:22 22:57 23:32
Perth, opp Leisure Pool 07:10 07:40 08:14 09:54 10:36 18:12 18:18 18:43 18:51 21:51 22:23 22:58 23:33
Perth, at Elibank Street 07:11 07:41 08:15 09:55 10:37 18:13 18:19 18:44 18:52 21:52 22:24 22:59 23:34
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 07:12 07:42 08:16 09:56 10:38 18:14 18:20 18:45 18:53 21:53 22:25 23:00 23:35
Perth South Street (Stop K) 07:12 07:42 08:16 09:56 10:39 18:15 18:20 18:45 18:54 21:54 22:25 23:00 23:35
Perth Scott Street (Stop U) 07:13 07:43 08:17 09:57 10:40 18:16 18:21 18:46 18:55 21:55 22:26 23:01 23:36
Perth Mill Street (Stop B) 07:14 07:44 08:19 09:59 10:42 18:18 18:23 18:48 18:57 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:37

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Perth