bustimes.org

2 - York - Rawcliffe Bar Park & Ride

A bus service operated by First York

Rawcliffe Bar Park and Ride 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 07:45 08:00 then every 10 minutes until 09:00 then every 8 minutes until 14:52 15:00 15:08 then every 8 minutes until 17:40 then every 10 minutes until 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45
Clifton Without, adj East Cottages 07:04 07:49 08:04 09:04 14:56 15:04 15:12 17:44 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:50
Clifton Water End (o/s 7) 07:07 07:52 08:08 09:08 15:00 15:08 15:16 17:48 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:55
National Railway Museum (West Entrance) 07:13 07:58 08:13 09:13 15:05 15:14 15:21 17:53 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:02
York Station Avenue (RM) 07:14 07:59 08:15 09:15 15:07 15:16 15:23 17:55 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04
York Museum Street (EA) 07:15 08:00 08:16 09:16 15:08 15:17 15:24 17:56 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05
Clifton Ingram House 07:17 08:02 08:19 09:19 15:11 15:20 15:27 17:59 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07
Clifton Green (adj) 07:18 08:03 08:22 09:22 15:14 15:23 15:30 18:02 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:10
Rawcliffe, opp East Cottages 07:22 08:07 08:29 09:29 15:21 15:30 15:37 18:09 18:59 19:05 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:15
Rawcliffe Bar Park and Ride 07:25 08:10 08:35 09:35 15:27 15:36 15:43 18:15 19:05 19:10 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First York