Bus Times

2 - (Tilgate Park - ) K2 Leisure Centre - Crawley - Ifield West

A bus service operated by Metrobus

(Tilgate Park - ) K2 Leisure Centre - Crawley - Ifield West

Tilgate, o/s K2 Leisure Centre 06:15 06:44 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:36 then every 10 minutes until 15:06 15:16 then every 11 minutes until 15:49 then every 10 minutes until 16:49 then every 11 minutes until 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:12 22:12
Broadfield Park (adj) 06:15 06:44 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 15:06 15:17 15:50 16:50 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:12 22:12
Tilgate, opp Thomas Bennett School 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 15:09 15:20 15:53 16:53 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:14 22:14 23:14
Three Bridges, adj Hazelwick School 15:20
Tilgate, opp Canterbury Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 15:10 15:21 15:54 16:54 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:14 22:14 23:14
Three Bridges Hazelwick Avenue (SE-bound) 15:20
Tilgate, adj Nash Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 15:10 15:21 15:54 16:54 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:15 22:15 23:15
Tilgate, opp Whistler Close 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 15:12 15:23 15:56 16:56 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:16 22:16 23:16
Furnace Green, opp Weirbrook 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 15:13 15:24 15:57 16:57 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:17 22:17 23:17
Furnace Green The Charcoal Burner (W-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 15:15 15:26 15:59 16:59 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:19 22:19 23:19
Three Bridges Squareabout (S-bound) 15:24
Furnace Green, opp Brantridge Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 15:15 15:26 15:59 16:59 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:19 22:19 23:19
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (W-bound) 15:25
Furnace Green, adj Loppets Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 15:16 15:27 16:00 17:00 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:20 22:20 23:20
Southgate Avenue North (N-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 15:18 15:29 16:02 17:02 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:21 22:21 23:21
Crawley Town Centre South (N-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 15:19 15:30 16:03 17:03 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:22 22:22 23:22
Crawley Bus Station (Stand H) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 15:21 15:28 15:32 16:05 17:05 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:24 22:24 23:24
Crawley Bus Station (Stand H) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:21 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 15:24 15:29 15:35 16:08 17:08 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:26 22:26 23:26
Crawley Broadway (Stand P) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:22 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 15:25 15:30 15:36 16:09 17:09 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:27 22:27 23:27
Crawley Orchard Street (S-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:23 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 15:27 15:32 15:38 16:11 17:11 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:28 22:28 23:28
W Green, o/s Crawley Hospital 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 15:29 15:34 15:40 16:13 17:13 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:30 22:30 23:30
W Green, adj The Apple Tree 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 15:29 15:34 15:40 16:13 17:13 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:30 22:30 23:30
W Green, opp Ambulance Station 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:26 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 15:31 15:35 15:42 16:15 17:15 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ifield Drive (adj) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:27 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 15:32 15:36 15:43 16:16 17:16 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ifield, adj Climping Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:28 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 15:33 15:37 15:44 16:17 17:17 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:33 22:33 23:33
Ifield, opp Graffham Close 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:28 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 15:34 15:37 15:45 16:18 17:18 17:51 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:33 22:33 23:33
Ifield Green (opp) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 15:35 15:38 15:46 16:19 17:19 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:34 22:34 23:34
Ifield Parade (opp) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 15:36 15:39 15:47 16:20 17:20 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:35 22:35 23:35
Ifield, adj Shipley Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:31 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 15:37 15:48 16:21 17:21 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:35 22:35 23:35
Ifield Station (adj) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 15:37 15:48 16:21 17:21 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:36 22:36 23:36
Ifield Tangmere Road (NW-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 15:38 15:49 16:22 17:22 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:36 22:36 23:36
Ifield West, adj Ifield Mill 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:33 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 15:39 15:50 16:23 17:23 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:37 22:37 23:37
Ifield West, opp Capsey Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:34 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 15:40 15:51 16:24 17:24 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:38 22:38 23:38
Ifield West, adj Hanbury Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:34 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 15:40 15:51 16:24 17:24 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:39 22:39 23:39
Ifield West, adj Yewlands Walk 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:36 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 15:42 15:53 16:26 17:26 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:40 22:40 23:40
Schooldays only

Ifield West - Crawley - ) K2 Leisure Centre - (Tilgate Park

Ifield West, adj Yewlands Walk 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:26 07:33 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 then every 10 minutes until 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 then every 11 minutes until 16:27 then every 10 minutes until 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 then every 11 minutes until 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:40 22:40 23:40
Ifield West, nr Stoneycroft Walk 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:26 07:33 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:40 22:40 23:40
Ifield West, adj Tern Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:27 07:34 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:41 22:41 23:41
Ifield West, on Dobbins Place 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:29 07:36 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:43 22:43 23:43
Ifield West, adj Capsey Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:29 07:36 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:43 22:43
Ifield West, opp Ifield Mill 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:30 07:37 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:44 22:44
Ifield Station (opp) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:32 07:39 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:45 22:45
Ifield Parade (adj) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:34 07:41 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:47 22:47
Ifield Green (adj) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:35 07:42 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:47 22:47
Ifield, adj Graffham Close 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:35 07:42 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:48 22:48
Ifield, opp Climping Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:36 07:43 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:48 22:48
Ifield Drive (opp) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:38 07:45 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:39 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:50 22:50
W Green, o/s Ambulance Station 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:39 07:46 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:50 22:50
W Green, opp The Apple Tree 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:40 07:47 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:41 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:51 22:51
W Green, opp Crawley Hospital 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:41 07:48 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:52 22:52
Crawley, opp Smalls Mead 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:41 07:48 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:52 22:52
Crawley Orchard Street (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:28 07:42 07:49 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:43 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:53 22:53
Crawley Broadway (Stand U) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:44 07:51 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:54 22:54
Crawley Bus Station (Stand B) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:32 07:46 07:53 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:55 22:55
Crawley Bus Station (Stand B) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:34 07:48 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:50 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:57 22:57
Southgate, opp Arora Hotel 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:58 22:58
Crawley Northgate Avenue South (NE-bound) 07:55
Southgate Avenue North (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:52 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:59 22:59
Furnace Green, opp Loppets Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:00 23:00
Furnace Green, adj Brantridge Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:20 19:38 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:01 23:01
Furnace Green, o/s The Charcoal Burner 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:02 23:02
Furnace Green, adj Weirbrook 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:57 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:02 23:02
Tilgate, adj Whistler Close 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:58 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:03 23:03
Tilgate, opp Nash Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:59 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:04 23:04
Tilgate, adj Canterbury Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:06 16:16 17:00 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:05 23:05
Tilgate, adj Thomas Bennett School 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:02 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:06 23:06
Tilgate, o/s K2 Leisure Centre 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:05 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:08
Crawley Northgate Avenue Central (NE-bound) 07:56
Crawley Northgate Avenue North (NE-bound) 07:57
Three Bridges, adj Hazelwick School 07:59
Schooldays only

More information

Metrobus