Bus Times

2 - Washington - Silksworth

A bus service operated by Go North East

Silksworth - Washington

Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (E-bound) 06:12 07:00 07:28 08:00 08:36 09:10 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:50 16:22 16:51 17:22 17:59 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Silksworth Vicarage Road-Cavendish Drive (N-bound) 06:13 07:01 07:29 08:01 08:37 09:11 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:51 16:23 16:52 17:23 18:00 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Silksworth Cumberland Road-Essex Grove (NE-bound) 06:14 07:02 07:30 08:02 08:38 09:12 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:52 16:24 16:53 17:24 18:01 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Silksworth Blind Lane (S-bound) 06:15 07:03 07:31 08:03 08:39 09:13 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:53 16:25 16:54 17:25 18:02 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Silksworth Blind Lane - Wynyard Street (S-bound) 06:16 07:04 07:32 08:04 08:40 09:14 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:54 16:26 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (E-bound) 06:16 07:04 07:32 08:04 08:40 09:14 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:54 16:26 16:55 17:26 18:03 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (NE-bound) 06:17 07:05 07:33 08:05 08:41 09:15 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:55 16:27 16:56 17:26 18:03 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Tunstall Village Green (E-bound) 06:17 07:05 07:34 08:06 08:41 09:15 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:55 16:27 16:56 17:27 18:04 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Tunstall Bank - Withernsea Grove (SE-bound) 06:19 07:07 07:36 08:08 08:43 09:17 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:57 16:29 16:58 17:28 18:05 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Brick Row (E-bound) 06:20 07:08 07:37 08:09 08:44 09:18 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:58 16:30 16:59 17:30 18:07 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Post Office (E-bound) 06:21 07:09 07:37 08:09 08:45 09:19 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:59 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:07 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Library (E-bound) 06:22 07:10 07:38 08:10 08:46 09:20 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:00 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:08 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Ryhope Colliery Black Road (N-bound) 06:22 07:10 07:39 08:11 08:46 09:20 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:00 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:08 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Hollycarrside Rye View Road (N-bound) 06:23 07:11 07:40 08:12 08:47 09:21 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:01 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:09 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Hollycarrside Leechmere Way -Lynthorpe (E-bound) 06:24 07:12 07:41 08:13 08:48 09:22 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:02 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:10 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Hollycarrside Leechmere Way-Lynthorpe (NE-bound) 06:24 07:12 07:41 08:13 08:48 09:22 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:02 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:10 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Grangetown Toll Bar Road-B&q (E-bound) 06:25 07:13 07:42 08:15 08:49 09:23 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:03 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:11 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Rhoda Terrace (N-bound) 06:26 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:51 09:25 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:12 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Ayton Avenue (N-bound) 06:27 07:15 07:44 08:17 08:51 09:25 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:13 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Carnegie Street (NW-bound) 06:28 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:53 09:27 10:00 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:07 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:14 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Queen Alexandra Rd (NW-bound) 06:28 07:17 07:46 08:19 08:53 09:27 10:00 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:07 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:14 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Weldon Avenue (NW-bound) 06:29 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:28 10:01 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:08 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:15 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Bennett Court (NW-bound) 06:29 07:18 07:47 08:20 08:54 09:28 10:01 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:08 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:15 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Cedars Park (N-bound) 06:30 07:19 07:48 08:21 08:55 09:29 10:02 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:09 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:16 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Hendon Villette Road (NE-bound) 06:31 07:20 07:49 08:22 08:56 09:30 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:10 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:17 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Hendon Toward Road-Villette Road (NW-bound) 06:31 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:57 09:31 10:04 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:11 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (N-bound) 06:32 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:58 09:32 10:05 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:12 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Hendon Toward Road-Park Road (N-bound) 06:33 07:22 07:52 08:25 08:59 09:33 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:13 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Sunderland Borough Road-Toward Street (07) 18:55 19:10 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Sunderland Borough Road-Toward Street (07) 06:06 06:35 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:27 09:01 09:35 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:15 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:43 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Sunderland Holmeside (24) 06:07 06:36 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:03 09:37 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:17 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Sunderland Interchange (J) 06:37 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:05 09:39 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:19 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Sunderland Interchange (J) 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:08 09:42 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:22 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:49 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Sunderland Green Terrace (39) 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:09 09:43 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:23 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:28 18:49 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
University Of Sunderland (W-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:10 09:44 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:24 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:50 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Sunderland Chester Road-University (W-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:10 09:44 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:25 16:57 17:26 17:55 18:30 18:51 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Sunderland The Royalty (SW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:10 09:44 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:25 16:57 17:26 17:55 18:30 18:51 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sunderland Western Hill (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:11 09:45 10:18 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:26 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:31 18:52 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
High Barnes Chester Road-Wolseley Terrace (SW-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:12 09:46 10:19 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:56 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:32 18:53 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road B (SW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:13 09:47 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:28 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:32 18:53 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
High Barnes Chester Road-Eastfield Street (SW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:15 09:49 10:22 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:34 18:55 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
High Barnes Chester Road-Crematorium (SW-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:16 09:50 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:35 18:56 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
High Barnes Sunderland Crematorium (W-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:17 09:51 10:24 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:36 18:57 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Nookside The Broadway-Broadmayne Avenue (SW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:18 09:52 10:25 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:37 18:58 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Nookside The Broadway-Springwell Road (SW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:18 09:52 10:25 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:35 17:07 17:36 18:03 18:37 18:58 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Nookside The Broadway-Glenleigh Drive (SW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:19 09:53 10:26 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:37 18:04 18:38 18:59 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:37
Chester Road-Grindon Mill (SW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:20 09:54 10:27 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:06 16:37 17:09 17:38 18:05 18:39 19:00 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Pennywell Chester Road-Gardiner Square (W-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:22 09:56 10:29 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:40 18:07 18:41 19:02 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:39
Pennywell Chester Road - Sevenoaks Drive (W-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:50 09:23 09:57 10:30 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:35 16:10 16:42 17:14 17:42 18:08 18:42 19:03 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:40
Penshaw Chester Road-Foxcover Road (SW-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:51 09:24 09:58 10:31 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:36 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:43 18:09 18:43 19:04 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:41
Penshaw Chester Road-Flinton Hill Farm (SW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:52 09:25 09:59 10:32 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:37 16:12 16:44 17:16 17:44 18:10 18:44 19:05 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:42
Penshaw Chester Road-Monument (SW-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:53 09:26 10:00 10:33 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:38 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:45 18:11 18:45 19:06 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:43
Penshaw Chester Road - Rose Street West (S-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:18 07:50 08:21 08:55 09:28 10:02 10:35 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:47 18:12 18:46 19:07 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:44
Penshaw Chester Road-Clydesdale Avenue (S-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:19 07:51 08:22 08:55 09:28 10:02 10:35 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:47 18:13 18:47 19:08 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:45
Shiney Row Chester Road - Council Avenue (B) 06:26 06:56 07:20 07:52 08:23 08:56 09:29 10:03 10:36 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:48 18:14 18:48 19:09 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:46
Shiney Row Station Road-Helmsley Close (G) 06:26 06:56 07:20 07:53 08:24 08:57 09:30 10:04 10:37 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:50 18:14 18:48 19:09 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:46
Shiney Row Station Road-Manor House (NW-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:21 07:54 08:25 08:58 09:31 10:05 10:38 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:50 18:15 18:49 19:10 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:47
Barnwell Station Road-Wensleydale Avenue (N-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:22 07:54 08:25 08:58 09:31 10:05 10:38 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:44 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:51 18:16 18:50 19:11 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:48
Fatfield Station Road-Penshaw Lodge (NW-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:22 07:55 08:26 08:59 09:32 10:06 10:39 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:51 18:16 18:50 19:11 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:48
Fatfield Station Road-Chandlers Ford (NW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:23 07:56 08:27 08:59 09:32 10:06 10:39 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:17 18:51 19:12 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:49
Fatfield Station Road-Stonesdale (SW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:23 07:56 08:27 09:00 09:33 10:07 10:40 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:17 18:51 19:12 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:49
Fatfield Station Road-St Pauls Drive (NE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:24 07:57 08:28 09:00 09:33 10:07 10:40 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:46 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:53 18:18 18:52 19:13 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:50
Fatfield Station Road-Bridge (NW-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:24 07:57 08:28 09:01 09:34 10:08 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:54 18:18 18:52 19:13 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:50
Fatfield Bonemill Lane - Station Road (S-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:24 07:58 08:29 09:01 09:34 10:08 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:54 18:18 18:52 19:13 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:50
Fatfield Bonemill Lane-James Steel Park (SW-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:25 07:58 08:29 09:02 09:35 10:09 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:53 19:14 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:51
Fatfield Bonemill Lane - Biddick Lane (W-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:25 07:59 08:30 09:02 09:35 10:09 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:55 18:19 18:53 19:14 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:51
Harraton (W-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:27 08:01 08:32 09:04 09:37 10:11 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:25 16:57 17:29 17:57 18:21 18:55 19:16 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:53
Harraton Sycamore Avenue (N-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:28 08:02 08:33 09:05 09:38 10:12 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:26 16:58 17:30 17:58 18:22 18:56 19:17 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:54
Wear Industrial Estate Sedling Road (N-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:29 08:03 08:34 09:06 09:39 10:13 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:31 17:59 18:23 18:57 19:18 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:55
Lambton Hambleton Road (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:30 08:04 08:35 09:07 09:40 10:14 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:00 18:24 18:58 19:19 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:56
Lambton Malvern Road (NE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:31 08:05 08:36 09:08 09:41 10:15 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:54 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:01 18:25 18:59 19:20 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:57
Washington Galleries Bus Station (B) 06:40 07:10 07:34 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:44 10:18 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:04 18:28 19:02 19:23 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01

Washington - Silksworth

Washington Galleries Bus Station (B) 06:21 07:00 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:04 09:36 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:28 18:08 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lambton Malvern Road (S-bound) 06:23 07:02 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:06 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:30 18:10 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:11 22:11 23:11
Lambton Hambleton Road (SW-bound) 06:24 07:03 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:07 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:31 18:11 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wear Industrial Estate Sedling Road (S-bound) 06:25 07:04 07:30 08:01 08:36 09:08 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:20 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:32 18:12 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:13 22:13 23:13
Wear Industrial Estate Sedling Road (E-bound) 06:25 07:04 07:30 08:01 08:36 09:08 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:20 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:32 18:12 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:13 22:13 23:13
Harraton Sycamore Avenue (W-bound) 06:26 07:05 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:09 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:21 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:33 18:13 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:14 22:14 23:14
Harraton Vigo Lane - Firtree Avenue (E-bound) 06:27 07:06 07:32 08:03 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:22 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:34 18:14 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:15 22:15 23:15
Harraton Vigo Lane (SE-bound) 06:28 07:07 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:11 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:23 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:35 18:15 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:16 22:16 23:16
Fatfield Bonemill Lane - Biddick Lane (E-bound) 06:29 07:08 07:34 08:05 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:24 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:36 18:16 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:17
Fatfield Bonemill Lane-Community Centre (SE-bound) 06:29 07:08 07:34 08:05 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:24 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:36 18:16 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:17
Fatfield Bonemill Lane-James Steel Park (NE-bound) 06:29 07:08 07:34 08:05 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:24 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:36 18:16 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:17
Fatfield Bonemill Lane - Station Road (E-bound) 06:29 07:09 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:25 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:37 18:16 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:17
Fatfield Station Road-Bridge (SE-bound) 06:30 07:09 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:25 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:37 18:17 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:18
Fatfield Station Road-Westerdale (SW-bound) 06:30 07:10 07:36 08:07 08:42 09:14 09:46 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:26 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:38 18:17 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:18
Fatfield Station Road-Lambton Terrace (SE-bound) 06:31 07:10 07:37 08:08 08:43 09:15 09:47 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:27 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:39 18:18 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:19 22:19 23:19
Fatfield Station Road-Gladstone Terrace (SE-bound) 06:32 07:11 07:38 08:09 08:43 09:15 09:48 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:28 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:40 18:19 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:20 22:20 23:20
Barnwell Station Road-Wensleydale Avenue (S-bound) 06:32 07:12 07:38 08:09 08:44 09:16 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:28 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:40 18:19 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:20 22:20 23:20
Shiney Row Station Road-Redlands (SE-bound) 06:33 07:12 07:39 08:10 08:45 09:17 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:29 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:41 18:20 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:21 22:21 23:21
Shiney Row Station Road-Helmsley Close (H) 06:33 07:13 07:40 08:11 08:45 09:17 09:50 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:30 16:05 16:36 17:08 17:42 18:20 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:21 22:21 23:21
Shiney Row Chester Road - Church Street (A) 06:34 07:13 07:40 08:11 08:46 09:18 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:30 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:42 18:21 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:22 22:22 23:22
Shiney Row Chester Road-Windermere Crescent (NE-bound) 06:34 07:14 07:41 08:12 08:46 09:18 09:51 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:31 16:06 16:37 17:09 17:43 18:21 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:22 22:22 23:22
Penshaw Chester Road-Clydesdale Avenue (N-bound) 06:35 07:15 07:42 08:13 08:47 09:19 09:52 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:32 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:44 18:22 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:23 22:23 23:23
Penshaw (N-bound) 06:35 07:15 07:42 08:13 08:48 09:20 09:52 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:32 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:44 18:22 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:23 22:23 23:23
Penshaw Chester Road-Monument (NE-bound) 06:37 07:17 07:44 08:15 08:49 09:21 09:54 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:34 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:46 18:24 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:25 22:25 23:25
Penshaw Chester Road-Flinton Hill Farm (NE-bound) 06:38 07:18 07:45 08:16 08:51 09:23 09:55 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:47 18:25 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:26
Penshaw Chester Road-Foxcover Road (NE-bound) 06:39 07:19 07:47 08:18 08:52 09:24 09:57 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:49 18:26 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:27 22:27 23:27
Pennywell Chester Road - Prestbury Road (E-bound) 06:41 07:21 07:49 08:20 08:54 09:26 09:59 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:14 16:45 17:17 17:51 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:29 22:29 23:29
Pennywell Chester Road-Greenwood Road (E-bound) 06:41 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:27 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:40 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:52 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:29 22:29 23:29
Chester Road-Grindon Mill (NE-bound) 06:43 07:23 07:51 08:22 08:56 09:28 10:01 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:53 18:30 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Nookside The Broadway-Glasbury Avenue (NE-bound) 06:44 07:24 07:52 08:23 08:57 09:29 10:02 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:42 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:54 18:31 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Nookside The Broadway-Broadmayne Avenue (NE-bound) 06:44 07:24 07:53 08:24 08:58 09:30 10:03 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:43 16:18 16:49 17:21 17:55 18:31 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:31
High Barnes Sunderland Crematorium (NE-bound) 06:45 07:25 07:54 08:25 08:59 09:31 10:04 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:44 16:19 16:50 17:22 17:56 18:32 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
High Barnes Chester Road-Crematorium (NE-bound) 06:46 07:27 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:33 10:06 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:46 16:21 16:52 17:24 17:58 18:34 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
High Barnes Chester Road-Priory Grove (NE-bound) 06:47 07:28 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:34 10:07 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:47 16:22 16:53 17:25 17:59 18:35 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
High Barnes Chester Road-St Gabriels Avenue (E-bound) 06:48 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:35 10:08 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:47 16:23 16:54 17:26 18:00 18:36 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road A (E-bound) 06:49 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:04 09:37 10:09 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:24 16:55 17:27 18:01 18:37 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
High Barnes Chester Road-Croft Avenue (NE-bound) 06:50 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:05 09:38 10:10 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:25 16:56 17:28 18:02 18:38 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Sunderland Chester Road-The Precinct (NE-bound) 06:51 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:07 09:39 10:12 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:50 16:27 16:58 17:30 18:04 18:39 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Sunderland Chester Road-University (E-bound) 06:52 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:08 09:41 10:13 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:51 16:28 16:59 17:31 18:05 18:40 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
University Of Sunderland (E-bound) 06:52 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:09 09:42 10:14 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:52 16:29 17:00 17:32 18:06 18:41 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Sunderland Vine Place (29) 06:39 06:54 07:36 08:07 08:39 09:11 09:44 10:16 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:54 16:31 17:02 17:34 18:08 18:43 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Sunderland Vine Place (29) 15:56 21:11 22:11 23:11
Sunderland Borough Road (43) 07:38 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:46 10:18 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:04 17:36 18:10 18:45 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Sunderland Borough Road (43) 06:41 06:56 08:10 08:42 09:14 09:47 10:19 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:11 18:46 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Hendon Toward Road-St Vincent Street (SE-bound) 06:42 06:57 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:48 10:20 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:12 18:47 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (S-bound) 06:42 06:57 07:40 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:49 10:21 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:13 18:48 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (S-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:40 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:49 10:21 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:13 18:48 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Hendon Toward Road-Villette Road (SE-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:40 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:50 10:22 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:08 17:40 18:13 18:48 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Hendon Villette Road (SW-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:41 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:50 10:22 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:08 17:40 18:14 18:49 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Grangetown Ryhope Road-China Street (SE-bound) 06:44 06:59 07:41 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:51 10:23 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:14 18:49 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Ryton Square (SE-bound) 06:45 07:00 07:42 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:52 10:24 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:15 18:50 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Weldon Avenue (SE-bound) 06:45 07:00 07:43 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:52 10:24 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:16 18:51 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Hollywood Road (SE-bound) 06:46 07:01 07:43 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:53 10:25 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:11 17:43 18:16 18:51 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Ocean Road (SE-bound) 06:46 07:01 07:44 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:53 10:25 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:11 17:43 18:17 18:52 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Askrigg Avenue (S-bound) 06:47 07:02 07:44 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:54 10:26 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:12 17:44 18:17 18:52 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Angram Drive (S-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:45 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:55 10:27 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:13 17:45 18:18 18:53 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Grangetown Toll Bar Road-B&q (W-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:46 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:56 10:28 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:14 17:46 18:19 18:54 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Hollycarrside Leechmere Way-Lynthorpe (SW-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:47 08:20 08:52 09:24 09:57 10:29 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:15 17:47 18:20 18:55 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Hollycarrside Leechmere Way - Rye View Road (W-bound) 06:50 07:05 07:48 08:21 08:53 09:25 09:58 10:30 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:16 17:48 18:21 18:56 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Ryhope Colliery Black Road (S-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:49 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:59 10:31 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:17 17:49 18:22 18:57 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Library (W-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:50 08:23 08:55 09:27 10:00 10:32 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:57 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Post Office (W-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:50 08:23 08:55 09:27 10:00 10:32 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:58 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Brick Row (W-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:50 08:23 08:55 09:27 10:00 10:32 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:58 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Tunstall Bank - Withernsea Grove (NW-bound) 06:53 07:08 07:52 08:25 08:57 09:29 10:02 10:34 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:20 17:52 18:25 18:59 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Tunstall Village Green (W-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:53 08:26 08:58 09:30 10:03 10:35 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:21 17:53 18:26 19:01 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (SW-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:54 08:27 08:59 09:31 10:04 10:36 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:22 17:54 18:27 19:01 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (W-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:55 08:28 09:00 09:32 10:05 10:37 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:23 17:55 18:28 19:02 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Silksworth Terrace-Frances Street (SW-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:55 08:28 09:00 09:32 10:05 10:37 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:23 17:55 18:28 19:02 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Silksworth Terrace-Cambridge Road (SW-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:56 08:29 09:01 09:33 10:06 10:38 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:24 17:56 18:29 19:03 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (E-bound) 06:58 07:13 07:57 08:30 09:02 09:34 10:07 10:39 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:25 17:57 18:30 19:04 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59

Related services

More information