Bus Times

20 - Bishopton - Neasham

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Bishopton - Neasham

Bishopton, opp The Talbot 09:36 11:21 13:36
Great Stainton West (W-bound) 09:42 11:27 13:42
Great Stainton South (S-bound) 09:42 11:27 13:42
Great Stainton Galloping Hill (S-bound) 09:44 11:29 13:44
Sadberge Pettys Nook (S-bound) 09:46 11:31 13:46
Sadberge Hill House Lane (S-bound) 09:47 11:32 13:47
Sadberge Village Green (I) 09:49 11:34 13:49
Great Burdon (I) 09:53 11:38 13:53
Whinfield Jesmond Road (I) 09:55 11:40 13:55
Whinfield Asda (O) 09:56 11:41 13:56
Whinfield Gleneagles Road (O) 09:56 11:41 13:56
Whinfield Caledonian Way (O) 09:56 11:41 13:56
Whinfield Rossway (O) 09:57 11:42 13:57
Whinfield Torrance Drive (I) 09:57 11:42 13:57
Whinfield Beech Road (I) 09:57 11:42 13:57
Whinfield Rivergarth (I) 09:58 11:43 13:58
Haughton le Skerne Winchester Way (I) 09:58 11:43 13:58
Haughton le Skerne Haughton Village Nursing Home (I) 09:59 11:44 13:59
Haughton le Skerne The Green (I) 09:59 11:44 13:59
Haughton Road McMullen Road (I) 10:00 11:45 14:00
Haughton Road Blackett Road (I) 10:00 11:45 14:00
Haughton Road Alexander Street (I) 10:01 11:46 14:01
Haughton Road Westgarth Terrace (I) 10:02 11:47 14:02
Haughton Road Darlington College (I) 10:03 11:48 14:03
Haughton Road East Mount Road (I) 10:04 11:49 14:04
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (I) 10:04 11:49 14:04
Haughton Road Coburg Street (I) 10:05 11:50 14:05
Darlington Northgate (Stand C) 10:06 11:50 14:06
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand I) 10:10 11:51 14:10
Darlington Hippodrome (O) 10:12 11:53 14:12
Bank Top Darlington Rail Station (O) 10:13 11:54 14:13
Neasham Road St John's Crescent (O) 10:15 11:55 14:15
Neasham Road Matalan (O) 10:16 11:56 14:16
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery (O) 10:17 11:57 14:17
Neasham Road Parkside (W-bound) 10:18 11:58 14:18
Neasham Road Geneva Crescent (SE-bound) 10:19 11:59 14:19
Neasham Road Arena (O) 10:21 12:01 14:21
Hurworth-on-Tees Post Office (O) 10:25 12:05 14:25
Hurworth-on-Tees Hurworth House School (O) 10:25 12:05 14:25
Hurworth-on-Tees All Saints Church (O) 10:26 12:06 14:26
Neasham Fox & Hounds (O) 10:27 12:07 14:27
Neasham Reading Rooms (I) 10:29 12:09 14:29

Neasham - Bishopton

Neasham Reading Rooms (I) 10:30 12:10 14:30
Neasham Fox & Hounds (I) 10:31 12:11 14:31
Hurworth-on-Tees All Saints Church (I) 10:32 12:12 14:32
Hurworth-on-Tees Hurworth House School (I) 10:33 12:13 14:33
Hurworth-on-Tees Post Office (I) 10:34 12:14 14:34
Neasham Road Arena (I) 10:38 12:18 14:38
Neasham Road Geneva Crescent (NW-bound) 10:40 12:20 14:40
Neasham Road Parkside (E-bound) 10:41 12:21 14:41
Neasham Road Copper Beech (I) 10:42 12:22 14:42
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery (I) 10:43 12:23 14:43
Neasham Road Matalan (I) 10:44 12:24 14:44
Neasham Road St John's Crescent (I) 10:45 12:25 14:45
Bank Top Darlington Rail Station (I) 10:46 12:26 14:46
Darlington Hippodrome (I) 10:47 12:27 14:47
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand I) 10:49 12:29 14:49
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand I) 10:55 13:10 14:50
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (O) 10:57 13:12 14:52
Haughton Road East Mount Road (O) 10:57 13:12 14:52
Haughton Road Darlington College (O) 10:58 13:13 14:53
Haughton Road Westgarth Terrace (O) 10:59 13:14 14:54
Haughton Road Alexander Street (O) 10:59 13:14 14:54
Haughton Road Blackett Road (O) 11:00 13:15 14:55
Haughton Road McMullen Road (O) 11:00 13:15 14:55
Haughton le Skerne Haughton Village Nursing Home (O) 11:03 13:18 14:58
Haughton le Skerne Winchester Way (O) 11:04 13:19 14:59
Whinfield Jesmond Road (I) 11:05 13:20 15:00
Whinfield Shuttle & Loom (I) 11:05 13:20 15:00
Whinfield Asda (O) 11:06 13:21 15:01
Whinfield Gleneagles Road (O) 11:06 13:21 15:01
Whinfield Caledonian Way (O) 11:07 13:22 15:02
Whinfield Rossway (O) 11:07 13:22 15:02
Whinfield Torrance Drive (I) 11:07 13:22 15:02
Whinfield Beech Road (I) 11:08 13:23 15:03
Whinfield Rivergarth (I) 11:08 13:23 15:03
Great Burdon (O) 11:09 13:24 15:04
Sadberge Beacon Hill (O) 11:11 13:26 15:06
Sadberge Village Hall (O) 11:12 13:27 15:07
Sadberge Village Green (O) 11:13 13:28
Sadberge Hill House Lane (N-bound) 11:15 13:30
Sadberge Pettys Nook (N-bound) 11:16 13:31
Bishopton, opp The Talbot 11:21 13:36
Great Stainton West (W-bound) 11:27 13:42
Great Stainton South (S-bound) 11:27 13:42
Great Stainton Galloping Hill (S-bound) 11:30 13:45

More information