Bus Times

20 - Derby - Chaddesden

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Chaddesden - Derby

Chaddesden Roosevelt Avenue (E-bound) 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 then every 20 minutes until 09:01 then every 15 minutes until 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:51 then hourly until 22:51
Chaddesden, adj Winslow Green 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 09:01 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:51 22:51
Chaddesden, opp Chesapeake Road 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 09:02 18:47 19:01 19:31 19:51 22:51
Chaddesden, adj Grant Avenue 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 09:02 18:47 19:02 19:32 19:52 22:52
Chaddesden, opp Newhaven Road 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 09:03 18:48 19:02 19:32 19:52 22:52
Chaddesden, adj Parkside Road 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 09:04 18:49 19:03 19:33 19:53 22:53
Chaddesden, opp Trenton Green 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 09:04 18:49 19:03 19:33 19:53 22:53
Chaddesden, opp Tennessee Road 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 09:05 18:50 19:04 19:34 19:54 22:54
Chaddesden, opp Appleton Close 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 09:05 18:50 19:04 19:34 19:54 22:54
Chaddesden, adj Rainier Drive 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 09:06 18:51 19:05 19:35 19:55 22:55
Chaddesden, opp Maine Drive 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 09:06 18:51 19:05 19:35 19:55 22:55
Chaddesden Lane (opp) 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 09:07 18:52 19:06 19:36 19:55 22:55
Chaddesden, adj Sherwood Avenue 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 09:07 18:52 19:06 19:36 19:56 22:56
Chaddesden, opp Arridge Road 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 09:08 18:53 19:07 19:37 19:56 22:56
Chaddesden, opp Hanbury Road 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 09:10 18:55 19:09 19:39 19:57 22:57
Chaddesden, adj Highfield Lane 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 09:10 18:55 19:09 19:39 19:58 22:58
Chaddesden, adj Nottingham Road Cemetery 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 09:12 18:57 19:11 19:41 19:59 22:59
Chaddesden, opp Cornwall Road 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 09:14 18:59 19:13 19:43 20:00 23:00
Chaddesden, adj Wayzgoose Drive 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 09:15 19:00 19:14 19:44 20:01 23:01
Derby Eastgate (W-bound) 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 09:17 19:02 19:16 19:46 20:03 23:03
Derby Bus Station (Bay 14) 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 09:20 19:05 19:19 19:49 20:05 23:05

Derby - Chaddesden

Derby Bus Station (Bay 14) 07:28 then every 20 minutes until 08:48 then every 15 minutes until 18:48 19:18 19:40 then hourly until 22:40
Chaddesden, opp Wayzgoose Drive 07:30 08:50 18:50 19:20 19:42 22:42
Chaddesden, adj Cornwall Road 07:31 08:51 18:51 19:21 19:43 22:43
Chaddesden, opp Nottingham Road Cemetery 07:33 08:53 18:53 19:23 19:45 22:45
Chaddesden, adj Hanbury Road 07:34 08:54 18:54 19:24 19:46 22:46
Chaddesden, adj Arridge Road 07:35 08:55 18:55 19:25 19:47 22:47
Chaddesden, opp Sherwood Avenue 07:35 08:55 18:55 19:25 19:47 22:47
Chaddesden Lane (adj) 07:36 08:56 18:56 19:26 19:48 22:48
Chaddesden, opp Rainier Drive 07:36 08:56 18:56 19:26 19:48 22:48
Chaddesden, adj Appleton Close 07:37 08:57 18:57 19:27 19:49 22:49
Chaddesden, adj Tennessee Road 07:38 08:58 18:58 19:28 19:50 22:50
Chaddesden, adj Trenton Green 07:38 08:58 18:58 19:28 19:50 22:50
Chaddesden Roosevelt Avenue (E-bound) 07:39 08:59 18:59 19:29 19:51 22:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information