Bus Times

20 - Eyre Square - Dublin Airport

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Eyre Square - Dublin Airport

Galway Bus Station 06:30 09:30 12:30 15:30 18:30
Renmore GMIT 06:36 09:36 12:36 15:36 18:36
Craughwell 06:56 09:56 12:56 15:56 18:56
Loughrea 07:10 10:10 13:10 16:10 19:10
Aughrim 07:28 10:28 13:28 16:28 19:28
Portiuncula Hospital 07:33 10:33 13:33 16:33 19:33
Ballinasloe Dunlo Street 07:35 10:35 13:35 16:35 19:35
Athlone Station 08:10 11:10 14:10 17:10 20:10
Athlone, Athlone AIT 08:15 11:15 14:15 17:15 20:15
Moate 08:30 11:30 14:30 17:30 20:30
Kilbeggan Square 08:45 11:45 14:45 17:45 20:45
Kinnegad 09:05 12:05 15:05 18:05 21:05
Innfield, outside Enfield 09:20 12:20 15:20 18:20 21:20
Maynooth Glenroyal Hotel 09:35 12:35 15:35 18:35 21:35
Heuston Station 10:00 13:00 16:00 19:00 22:00
Dublin Custom House Quay 10:10 13:10 16:10 19:10 22:10
Dublin Airport Zone 11, Stop. No 130871 10:30 13:30 16:30 19:30 22:30

Dublin Airport - Eyre Square

Dublin Airport Zone 11, Stop. No 130871 07:00 10:00 13:00 16:00 20:00
Busáras 07:30 10:30 13:30 16:00 16:30 20:30
Heuston Station 07:40 10:40 13:40 16:10 16:40 20:40
Maynooth Glenroyal Hotel 08:05 11:05 14:05 16:35 17:05 21:05
Innfield Enfield 08:20 11:20 14:20 16:50 17:20 21:20
Kinnegad 08:35 11:35 14:35 17:05 17:35 21:35
Kilbeggan Square 08:55 11:55 14:55 17:25 17:55 21:55
Moate 09:10 12:10 15:10 17:40 18:10 22:10
Athlone, Athlone AIT 09:25 12:25 15:25 17:55 18:25 22:25
Athlone Station 09:30 12:30 15:30 18:00 18:30 22:30
Ballinasloe Dunlo Street 10:05 13:05 16:05 18:35 19:05 23:05
Ballinasloe Portiuncula Hospital 10:07 13:07 16:07 18:37 19:07 23:07
Aughrim 10:12 13:12 16:12 18:42 19:12 23:12
Loughrea 10:30 13:30 16:30 19:00 19:30 23:30
Craughwell 10:44 13:44 16:44 19:14 19:44 23:44
GMIT 11:04 14:04 17:04 19:34 20:04 24:04
Galway Bus Station 11:10 14:10 17:10 19:40 20:10 24:10

Bus Éireann