Bus Times

20 - Fastway - Broadfield - Crawley - Gatwick Airport - Horley

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Horley - Gatwick Airport - Crawley - Broadfield

Langshott Orchard Drive (N-bound) 00:05 00:35 03:11 04:11 04:40 05:08 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:13 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:21 then every 15 minutes until 10:06 10:15 then every 15 minutes until 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:42 18:00 18:16 18:33 18:48 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:05 23:35
Langshott Brookfield Drive West (E-bound) 00:05 00:35 03:11 04:11 04:40 05:08 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:13 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:21 10:06 10:15 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:42 18:00 18:16 18:33 18:48 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:35 23:05 23:35
Langshott Brookfield Drive Central (E-bound) 00:06 00:36 03:12 04:12 04:41 05:09 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:39 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:22 10:07 10:16 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:40 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:43 18:01 18:17 18:34 18:49 19:13 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:36 23:06 23:36
Langshott Brookfield Drive South (S-bound) 00:08 00:38 10:18 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:42 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:45 18:03 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:15 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:38 23:08 23:38
Langshott Brookfield Drive South (S-bound) 03:14 04:14 04:43 05:11 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:41 07:58 08:16 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:24 10:09 10:24 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:25
Langshott, opp Jubilee Close 03:14 04:14 04:43 05:11 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:42 07:59 08:17 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:24 10:09 10:24 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:25
Horley, after Langshott 03:15 04:15 04:44 05:12 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:00 08:18 08:34 08:51 09:09 09:25 10:10 10:25 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:25
Langshott Wheatfield Way North (E-bound) 03:16 04:16 04:45 05:13 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:01 08:19 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:26 10:11 10:26 14:11 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:11 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:26
Langshott Wheatfield Way Central (S-bound) 03:17 04:17 04:46 05:14 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:20 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:27 10:12 10:27 14:12 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:56 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:27
Langshott Wheatfield Way South (S-bound) 03:18 04:18 04:47 05:15 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:21 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:28 10:13 10:28 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:13 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:28
Horley, nr The Kings Head 03:20 04:20 04:49 05:17 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:06 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:30 10:15 10:30 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:30
Horley, adj Avenue Gardens 03:21 04:21 04:50 05:18 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:07 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:31 10:16 10:31 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:31
Horley Railway Station (Stop A) 03:22 04:22 04:51 05:19 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:33 10:18 10:33 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:32
Horley Town Centre (NW-bound) 03:23 04:23 04:52 05:20 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:29 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:34 10:19 10:34 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:40 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:33
Horley Massetts Road (W-bound) 03:24 04:24 04:53 05:21 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:30 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:35 10:20 10:35 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:34
Horley Brighton Road (SW-bound) 03:25 04:25 04:54 05:22 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:31 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:36 10:21 10:36 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:42 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:35
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 00:15 01:10 01:59 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:58 05:26 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 10:25 10:40 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:39
Manor Royal City Place (S-bound) 00:17 01:12 02:01 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:00 05:28 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:42 10:27 10:42 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (S-bound) 00:19 01:14 02:03 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:02 05:30 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:29 10:44 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:51 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:43
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (SW-bound) 00:19 01:14 02:03 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:02 05:31 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:30 10:45 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:52 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (S-bound) 00:20 01:15 02:04 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:03 05:31 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:30 10:45 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:53 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44
Three Bridges Hazelwick Avenue (SE-bound) 00:21 01:16 02:05 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:04 05:33 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:32 10:47 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:55 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:46
Three Bridges Station (Stop C) 00:23 01:18 02:07 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:06 05:35 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:34 10:49 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:58 17:15 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:17 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:48
Three Bridges Squareabout (S-bound) 00:24 01:19 02:08 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:07 05:36 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:36 10:51 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:41 17:00 17:17 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (W-bound) 00:25 01:20 02:09 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:08 05:37 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:58 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:37 10:52 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:42 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:50
Crawley Town Centre East (S-bound) 00:27 01:22 02:11 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:10 05:39 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:41 08:00 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:39 10:54 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52
Southgate, opp Arora Hotel 00:27 01:22 02:11 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:10 05:39 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:41 08:00 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:39 10:54 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52
Southgate Avenue North (S-bound) 00:27 01:22 02:11 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:10 05:39 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:42 08:01 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:40 10:55 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:05 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:53
Tilgate Southgate Avenue Central (SW-bound) 00:28 01:23 02:12 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:11 05:40 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:43 08:02 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:41 10:56 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:06 17:23 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:54
Tilgate Southgate Avenue South (SW-bound) 00:29 01:24 02:13 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:12 05:41 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:04 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:42 10:57 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:07 17:24 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:55
Broadfield, adj Stadium 00:30 01:25 02:14 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:13 05:42 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:05 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:43 10:58 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:09 17:26 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:44 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:56
Broadfield Coachmans Drive North (SW-bound) 00:31 01:26 02:15 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:14 05:43 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:06 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:44 10:59 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:50 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:10 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:45 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:57
Broadfield Coachmans Drive Central (S-bound) 00:32 01:27 02:16 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:15 05:44 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:07 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:45 11:00 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:51 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:58

Broadfield - Crawley - Gatwick Airport - Horley

Broadfield Coachmans Drive Central (S-bound) 00:32 01:27 02:16 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:01 05:15 05:30 05:44 06:00 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:29 07:32 07:48 08:07 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:51 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 then every 30 minutes until 23:28 23:58
Broadfield Coachmans Drive South (SE-bound) 00:32 01:27 02:16 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:01 05:15 05:30 05:44 06:00 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:29 07:32 07:48 08:07 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:51 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28 23:58
Broadfield Creasys Drive East (SW-bound) 00:33 01:28 02:17 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:02 05:16 05:31 05:45 06:01 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:33 07:49 08:08 08:25 08:43 09:00 09:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:52 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:47 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29 23:59
Broadfield Creasys Drive South (W-bound) 00:34 01:29 02:18 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:03 05:17 05:32 05:46 06:02 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:34 07:50 08:09 08:26 08:44 09:01 09:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:13 17:30 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30 00:01
Broadfield Creasys Drive West (N-bound) 00:35 01:30 02:19 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:04 05:18 05:33 05:47 06:03 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:32 07:35 07:51 08:10 08:27 08:45 09:01 09:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:13 17:30 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30 00:01
Broadfield Creasys Drive North (NE-bound) 00:36 01:31 02:20 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:05 05:19 05:34 05:48 06:04 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:36 07:52 08:11 08:28 08:46 09:02 09:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:54 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31 00:01
Broadfield Barton (o/s) 00:37 01:32 02:21 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:06 05:20 05:35 05:49 06:05 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:34 07:37 07:53 08:12 08:29 08:47 09:03 09:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:55 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32 00:02
Broadfield Barton (o/s) 00:38 01:33 02:22 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:35 07:40 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:50 09:06 09:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:11 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35 00:05
Broadfield Barton North (opp) 00:38 01:33 02:22 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:35 07:40 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:50 09:06 09:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:11 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35 00:05
Broadfield Coachmans Drive North (NE-bound) 00:39 01:34 02:23 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:36 07:41 07:57 08:16 08:33 08:51 09:07 09:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:43 16:01 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:21 17:38 17:56 18:12 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36 00:06
Broadfield, opp Stadium 00:41 01:36 02:25 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:38 07:43 07:59 08:18 08:35 08:53 09:09 09:25 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:23 17:40 17:58 18:14 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 23:37 00:07
Tilgate Southgate Avenue South (NE-bound) 00:42 01:37 02:26 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:39 07:44 08:00 08:19 08:36 08:54 09:10 09:26 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:04 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:24 17:41 17:59 18:15 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:38 00:08
Tilgate Southgate Avenue Central (NE-bound) 00:43 01:38 02:27 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:45 08:02 08:21 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:27 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:25 17:42 18:00 18:16 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:38 00:08
Southgate Avenue North (N-bound) 00:44 01:39 02:28 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:42 07:47 08:04 08:23 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:26 17:43 18:01 18:17 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 23:40 00:10
Crawley Town Centre South (N-bound) 00:46 01:41 02:30 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:44 07:49 08:06 08:25 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:08 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:28 17:45 18:03 18:19 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:11 23:41 00:11
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (E-bound) 00:47 01:42 02:31 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:46 07:51 08:08 08:27 08:44 09:02 09:16 09:31 14:46 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:29 17:46 18:04 18:20 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:12 23:42 00:12
Three Bridges Squareabout (E-bound) 00:48 01:43 02:32 03:32 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:47 07:52 08:09 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 14:48 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:22 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:13 23:43 00:13
Three Bridges Station (Stop D) 00:50 01:45 02:34 03:34 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:50 07:55 08:12 08:31 08:48 09:06 09:20 09:35 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:13 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:24 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 23:45 00:15
Three Bridges Hazelwick Avenue (NW-bound) 00:50 01:45 02:34 03:34 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:51 07:56 08:13 08:32 08:49 09:06 09:20 09:35 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:24 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 23:45 00:15
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (NE-bound) 00:53 01:48 02:37 03:37 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:09 09:23 09:38 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:36 17:53 18:11 18:27 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:17 23:47 00:17
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (NE-bound) 00:53 01:48 02:37 03:37 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:17 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:38 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:17 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:37 17:54 18:11 18:27 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:17 23:47 00:17
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (N-bound) 00:55 01:50 02:39 03:39 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:20 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:40 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:39 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:19 23:49 00:19
Manor Royal City Place (N-bound) 00:56 01:51 02:40 03:40 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:41 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:40 17:57 18:14 18:30 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:20 23:50 00:20
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 00:59 01:54 02:43 03:43 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:25 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:45 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:44 18:01 18:18 18:34 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 23:53 00:23
Horley Brighton Road (NE-bound) 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:48 18:05 18:22 18:37 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:26 23:56 00:26
Horley Massetts Road (E-bound) 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:23 18:38 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:26 23:56 00:26
Horley Town Centre (S-bound) 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:25 18:40 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:28 23:58 00:28
Horley Railway Station (Stop B) 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:25 18:40 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:28 23:58 00:28
Horley, opp Avenue Gardens 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:34 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:42 19:06 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:29 23:59 00:29
Horley, o/s The Kings Head 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:44 19:08 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:31 00:01 00:31
Horley, adj The Meadway 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:44 19:08 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:31 00:01 00:31
Langshott Wheatfield Way South (NE-bound) 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:39 17:57 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:32 00:02 00:32
Langshott Wheatfield Way Central (NW-bound) 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:40 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:33 00:03 00:33
Langshott Wheatfield Way North (W-bound) 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:40 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:33 00:03 00:33
Horley, before Langshott 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:41 17:59 18:15 18:32 18:47 19:11 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:34 00:04 00:34
Langshott Orchard Drive (N-bound) 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:42 18:00 18:16 18:33 18:48 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:35 00:05 00:35
Schooldays only

More information

Metrobus