bustimes.org

200 - Edinburgh Airport - Ocean Terminal

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Edinburgh Airport - Ocean Terminal

Edinburgh Airport (Stance B) 00:00 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:08 then every 30 minutes until 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:09 20:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Ingliston, after Airport Hotel 00:02 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:11 20:32 23:32
Ingliston Park & Ride (SE-bound) 00:04 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:13 20:34 23:34
Gogarstone Road (opp) 00:05 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:14 20:35 23:35
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 00:07 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:11 08:41 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:16 20:37 23:37
Maybury Road (after) 00:08 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:27 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:17 20:38 23:38
Maybury, after Dechmont Road 00:09 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:28 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:18 20:39 23:39
Maybury, nr North Gyle Road 00:10 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:19 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:19 20:40 23:40
Maybury, before Craigs Avenue 00:10 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:30 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:19 20:40 23:40
E Craigs, opp Templeland Road 00:11 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:31 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:20 20:41 23:41
E Craigs, opp Pearce Road 00:12 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:21 20:42 23:42
E Craigs, opp Drum Brae Gardens 00:12 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:22 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:21 20:42 23:42
E Craigs, opp Drum Brae Avenue 00:13 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:14 07:45 08:21 08:51 09:22 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:22 20:43 23:43
E Craigs, opp Duart Crescent 00:13 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:15 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:22 20:43 23:43
Clermiston, after Drum Brae North 00:14 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:23 20:44 23:44
Clermiston Drum Brae Drive (E-bound) 00:14 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:16 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:24 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:23 20:44 23:44
Clermiston, opp Hoseason Gardens 00:15 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:17 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:25 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:24 20:45 23:45
Clermiston, opp Drum Brae Hub 00:15 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:17 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:25 15:25 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:24 20:45 23:45
Clermiston View (before) 00:16 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:18 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:25 20:46 23:46
Clermiston Crescent (after) 00:16 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:18 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:25 20:46 23:46
Clermiston Road North (N-bound) 00:17 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:19 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:27 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:26 20:47 23:47
Clermiston, before Queensferry Road 00:17 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:48 07:20 07:51 08:27 08:57 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:27 20:47 23:47
Blackhall, opp Hillpark Steps 00:18 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:49 07:21 07:53 08:29 08:59 09:29 15:29 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:28 20:48 23:48
Blackhall, after Marchfield Park Lane 00:19 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:51 07:23 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:29 20:49 23:49
Blackhall, after Marchfield Park 00:20 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:51 07:23 07:55 08:31 09:01 09:31 15:31 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:29 20:50 23:50
Blackhall Library (nr) 00:20 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:52 07:24 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:32 15:32 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:30 20:50 23:50
Blackhall, opp Whitehall Court 00:21 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:53 07:25 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:33 15:33 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:31 20:51 23:51
Blackhall, opp Drylaw Avenue 00:22 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:54 07:26 08:00 08:36 09:06 09:34 15:34 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:32 20:52 23:52
Wester Drylaw Row (before) 00:23 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:55 07:27 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:35 15:35 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:33 20:53 23:53
Drylaw School (opp) 00:23 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:55 07:27 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:35 15:35 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:33 20:53 23:53
Drylaw Parish Church (opp) 00:24 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:56 07:28 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:36 15:36 16:08 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:34 20:54 23:54
Drylaw, at Craigroyston Health Centre 00:25 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:57 07:29 08:04 08:40 09:10 09:37 15:37 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:35 20:55 23:55
W Pilton, before Muirhouse Avenue 00:25 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:58 07:30 08:05 08:41 09:11 09:38 15:38 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:35 20:55 23:55
W Pilton, o/s Muirhouse Hub 00:26 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:59 07:31 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:39 15:39 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:36 20:56 23:56
W Pilton, o/s Craigroyston Community High School 00:27 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:59 07:31 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:39 15:39 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:37 20:57 23:57
Granton, at Pennywell Cottages 00:27 05:22 05:52 06:23 07:00 07:32 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:40 15:40 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:37 20:57 23:57
Granton, after Waterfront Gait 00:27 05:22 05:52 06:23 07:01 07:33 08:08 08:44 09:14 09:41 15:41 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:37 20:57 23:57
Granton, o/s Edinburgh College 00:28 05:23 05:53 06:24 07:01 07:33 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:41 15:41 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:38 20:58 23:58
Granton Mains East (opp) 00:28 05:23 05:53 06:24 07:02 07:34 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:42 15:42 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:38 20:58 23:58
Granton, after Caroline Park Grove 00:29 05:24 05:54 06:25 07:03 07:35 08:10 08:46 09:16 09:43 15:43 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:39 20:59 23:59
Granton, after Royston Mains Street 00:29 05:24 05:54 06:25 07:03 07:35 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:43 15:43 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:39 20:59 23:59
Granton, after Royston Mains Road 00:30 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:03 07:35 08:11 08:47 09:17 09:44 15:44 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:40 21:00 00:00
Granton Park Avenue (before) 00:30 05:25 05:55 06:26 07:04 07:36 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:44 15:44 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:40 21:00 00:00
Granton Square (N-bound) 00:31 05:26 05:56 06:27 07:05 07:37 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:46 15:46 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:41 21:01 00:01
Granton, o/s Corinthian Quay 00:31 05:26 05:56 06:27 07:06 07:38 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:46 15:46 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:41 21:01 00:01
Granton Breakwater (nr) 00:32 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:06 07:38 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:47 15:47 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:42 21:02 00:02
Wardie Steps (opp) 00:32 05:27 05:57 06:28 07:07 07:39 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:47 15:47 16:20 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:42 21:02 00:02
Wardie, opp St Columbas Hospice 00:33 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:08 07:40 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:48 15:48 16:21 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:43 21:03 00:03
Trinity, opp Victoria Square 00:34 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:08 07:40 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:49 15:49 16:22 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:44 21:04 00:04
Newhaven Starbank Road (E-bound) 00:34 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:09 07:41 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:50 15:50 16:23 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:44 21:04 00:04
Newhaven Pier Place (E-bound) 00:35 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:10 07:42 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:51 15:51 16:24 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:45 21:05 00:05
Newhaven, before Fishmarket Square 00:35 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:11 07:43 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:52 15:52 16:25 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:45 21:05 00:05
Newhaven, opp Annfield 00:36 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:11 07:43 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:53 15:53 16:26 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:46 21:06 00:06
Newhaven, opp Hawthornvale 00:36 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:12 07:44 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:53 15:53 16:26 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:46 21:06 00:06
Newhaven, before North Leith Sands 00:37 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:13 07:45 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:54 15:54 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:47 21:07 00:07
N Leith Ocean Drive (NE-bound) 00:38 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:13 07:45 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:55 15:55 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:48 21:08 00:08
N Leith Ocean Terminal (Stop OD) 00:39 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:15 07:47 08:25 09:00 09:30 09:57 15:57 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:49 21:09 00:09

Ocean Terminal - Edinburgh Airport

N Leith Ocean Terminal (Stop OD) 04:10 then every 30 minutes until 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:34 09:08 then every 30 minutes until 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
N Leith Ocean Drive (S-bound) 04:11 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:35 09:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 23:16
Newhaven, opp North Leith Sands 04:11 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:36 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:46 23:16
Newhaven, before Hawthornvale 04:12 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:37 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:47 23:17
Newhaven, at Annfield 04:13 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:48 23:18
Newhaven, at Fishmarket Square 04:13 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:32 08:02 08:39 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:48 23:18
Newhaven Pier Place (W-bound) 04:14 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:40 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:49 23:19
Newhaven Starbank Road (W-bound) 04:15 06:15 06:45 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:50 23:20
Trinity, at Victoria Square 04:16 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:42 09:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 23:21
Wardie, nr St Columbas Hospice 04:16 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:43 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 23:21
Wardie Steps (nr) 04:17 06:17 06:47 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:44 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:52 23:22
Granton Breakwater (opp) 04:17 06:17 06:47 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:52 23:22
Granton Square (after) 04:18 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:46 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:53 23:23
Granton Park Avenue (opp) 04:18 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:47 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:53 23:23
Granton, before Royston Mains Road 04:19 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:48 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:54 23:24
Granton, before Royston Mains Street 04:20 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:49 09:22 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:55 23:25
Granton, opp Caroline Park Grove 04:20 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:49 09:22 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:55 23:25
Granton Mains East (before) 04:21 06:21 06:51 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:50 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:56 23:26
Granton Edinburgh College (op) 04:21 06:21 06:51 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:51 09:24 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:56 23:26
Granton, before Waterfront Gait 04:22 06:22 06:52 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:51 09:24 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:57 23:27
Granton, opp Pennywell Cottages 04:22 06:22 06:52 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:52 09:25 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:57 23:27
W Pilton, opp Craigroyston Community High School 04:23 06:23 06:53 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:53 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:58 23:28
W Pilton, opp Muirhouse Hub 04:23 06:23 06:53 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:54 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:58 23:28
W Pilton, opp Muirhouse Avenue 04:24 06:24 06:54 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:55 09:27 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:59 23:29
Drylaw, opp Craigroyston Health Centre 04:25 06:25 06:56 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:56 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:00 23:30
Drylaw Parish Church (at) 04:26 06:26 06:57 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:58 09:30 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:01 23:31
Drylaw School (before) 04:27 06:27 06:58 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:59 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:02 23:32
Blackhall, before Drylaw Avenue 04:28 06:28 06:59 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:00 09:32 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:03 23:33
Blackhall, after Forthview Terrace 04:28 06:28 06:59 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:01 09:32 15:32 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:03 23:33
Blackhall, at Whitehall Court 04:29 06:29 07:00 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:02 09:33 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:04 23:34
Blackhall Library (opp) 04:30 06:30 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:04 09:34 15:34 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:05 23:35
Blackhall, before Marchfield Terrace 04:30 06:30 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:05 23:35
Blackhall, opp Marchfield Park 04:31 06:31 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:06 23:36
Blackhall, opp Marchfield Park Lane 04:31 06:31 07:02 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:06 23:36
Blackhall, adj Hillpark Steps 04:32 06:32 07:03 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:07 23:37
Clermiston, after Queensferry Road 04:33 06:33 07:04 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:08 23:38
Clermiston Road North (S-bound) 04:33 06:33 07:05 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:08 23:38
Clermiston Crescent (opp) 04:34 06:34 07:06 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:09 23:39
Clermiston, at Drum Brae Hub 04:35 06:35 07:07 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:10 09:40 15:40 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:10 23:40
Clermiston Drum Brae Drive (SW-bound) 04:36 06:36 07:08 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:11 23:41
Clermiston, nr Drum Brae North 04:36 06:36 07:08 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:11 23:41
E Craigs, nr Duart Crescent 04:36 06:36 07:09 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:11 23:41
E Craigs, before Drum Brae Park 04:37 06:37 07:09 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:12 23:42
E Craigs, before Drum Brae Gardens 04:37 06:37 07:10 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:12 23:42
E Craigs, before Templeland Road 04:38 06:38 07:11 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:13 23:43
Maybury, opp Craigs Avenue 04:39 06:39 07:12 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:45 15:45 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:14 23:44
Maybury, opp Craigs Gardens 04:39 06:39 07:12 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:45 15:45 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:14 23:44
Maybury, after North Gyle Road 04:40 06:40 07:13 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:15 23:45
Maybury, opp Dechmont Road 04:40 06:40 07:13 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:15 23:45
Maybury Road (opp) 04:41 06:41 07:14 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:47 15:47 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:16 23:46
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 04:43 06:43 07:16 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:49 15:49 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:18 23:48
Gogarstone Road (after) 04:44 06:44 07:17 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:19 23:49
Ingliston Park & Ride (NW-bound) 04:45 06:45 07:18 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 15:52 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:20 23:50
Ingliston, opp Airport Hotel 04:47 06:47 07:20 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 15:54 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:22 23:52
Edinburgh Airport (Stance B) 04:49 06:49 07:22 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56 15:56 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:24 23:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses