🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

200 - Horsham - North Heath - Bewbush - Gatwick Airport

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Gatwick Airport - Bewbush - North Heath - Horsham

Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 00:17 01:13 02:02 02:58 03:57 04:53 05:31 05:53 06:32 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Manor Royal City Place (S-bound) 00:19 01:15 02:04 03:00 04:00 04:56 05:33 05:55 06:34 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (S-bound) 00:21 01:17 02:06 03:02 04:02 04:58 05:35 05:57 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:05 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (SW-bound) 00:22 01:18 02:07 03:03 04:03 04:59 05:36 05:58 06:37 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Manor Royal East (W-bound) 00:23 01:19 02:08 03:04 04:04 05:00 05:37 05:59 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Manor Royal Central (W-bound) 00:23 01:19 02:08 03:04 04:04 05:00 05:37 05:59 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:43 09:14 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:19 17:53 18:24 18:53 19:24 19:53 20:24 20:53 21:24 22:24 23:24
Manor Royal West (W-bound) 00:24 01:20 02:09 03:05 04:05 05:01 05:38 06:00 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:08 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:20 17:54 18:25 18:54 19:25 19:54 20:25 20:54 21:25 22:25 23:25
Langley Green Hospital (opp) 00:25 01:21 02:10 03:06 04:06 05:02 05:39 06:01 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Langley Green, adj Beckett Lane 00:25 01:21 02:10 03:06 04:06 05:02 05:39 06:01 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:09 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:45 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:45 16:16 16:47 17:21 17:55 18:26 18:55 19:26 19:55 20:26 20:55 21:26 22:26 23:26
Langley Green, adj Medlar Close 00:26 01:22 02:11 03:07 04:07 05:03 05:40 06:02 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:10 08:46 09:17 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:17 16:48 17:22 17:56 18:27 18:56 19:27 19:56 20:27 20:56 21:27 22:27 23:27
Langley Green Langley Parade (Stop C) 00:27 01:23 02:12 03:08 04:08 05:04 05:41 06:03 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:11 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Langley Green, adj Maiden Lane 00:27 01:23 02:12 03:08 04:08 05:04 05:41 06:03 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:11 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ifield, adj Climping Road 00:28 01:24 02:13 03:09 04:09 05:05 05:42 06:04 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Ifield, opp Graffham Close 00:29 01:25 02:14 03:10 04:10 05:06 05:43 06:05 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:13 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Ifield Green (opp) 00:30 01:26 02:15 03:11 04:11 05:07 05:44 06:06 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:14 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ifield Parade (opp) 00:31 01:27 02:16 03:12 04:12 05:08 05:45 06:07 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ifield, adj Shipley Road 00:31 01:27 02:16 03:12 04:12 05:08 05:45 06:07 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ifield Station (adj) 00:32 01:28 02:17 03:13 04:13 05:09 05:46 06:08 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Gossops Green, adj Hazelwood 00:32 01:28 02:17 03:13 04:13 05:09 05:46 06:09 06:47 07:13 07:43 08:17 08:52 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:29 18:03 18:34 19:03 19:34 20:03 20:34 21:03 21:34 22:34 23:33
Gossops Green, opp Craigans 00:33 01:29 02:18 03:14 04:14 05:10 05:47 06:10 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:18 08:53 09:25 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:25 16:56 17:30 18:04 18:35 19:04 19:35 20:04 20:35 21:04 21:35 22:35 23:34
Gossops Green Shops (adj) 00:34 01:30 02:19 03:15 04:15 05:11 05:48 06:11 06:49 07:15 07:45 08:19 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:35
Gossops Green, adj Buckswood Drive 00:34 01:30 02:19 03:15 04:15 05:11 05:48 06:11 06:49 07:15 07:45 08:19 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:35
Bewbush, opp Henshaw Close 00:35 01:31 02:20 03:16 04:16 05:12 05:49 06:12 06:50 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:36
Bewbush, opp Ellman Road 00:36 01:32 02:21 03:17 04:17 05:13 05:50 06:13 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:37
Bewbush, opp Colwyn Close 00:37 01:33 02:22 03:18 04:18 05:14 05:51 06:14 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:21 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:38
Bewbush, at Dorsten Square 00:38 01:34 02:23 03:19 04:19 05:15 05:52 06:15 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:22 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:39
Bewbush, opp Wesley Close 04:19 05:15 06:15 07:18 07:48 08:22 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:40 19:40
Bewbush, adj Warrington Close 04:19 05:15 06:15 07:18 07:48 08:22 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:40 19:40
Bewbush, adj Redditch Close 04:19 05:15 06:15 07:18 07:48 08:22 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:40 19:40
Faygate Roundabout (SW-bound) 04:23 05:19 06:19 07:22 07:52 08:26 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:44 19:44
Faygate, opp The Cherry Tree 04:23 05:19 06:19 07:22 07:52 08:26 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:44 19:44
Roffey, adj The Norfolk Arms 04:26 05:22 06:22 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:47 19:47
Roffey Corner (o/s 246) 04:27 05:23 06:23 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:48 19:48
Roffey, opp Leith View Road 04:27 05:23 06:23 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:48 19:48
Roffey, adj The Star 04:27 05:23 06:23 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 18:49 19:48
Roffey, opp Millthorpe Road 04:28 05:24 06:24 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 18:49 19:49
Littlehaven, adj Naldrett Close 04:29 05:25 06:25 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:50 19:50
Littlehaven Lane (opp) 04:29 05:25 06:25 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:51 19:50
Littlehaven Station (adj) 04:30 05:26 06:26 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:51 19:51
Littlehaven, adj Brook Road 04:30 05:26 06:26 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 18:52 19:51
N Heath, adj Uppark Gardens 04:31 05:27 06:27 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:53 19:52
N Heath, adj Bartholomew Way 04:31 05:27 06:27 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:53 19:52
N Heath, adj Bartholomew Way Shops 04:32 05:28 06:28 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:54 19:53
N Heath, adj Standen Place 04:32 05:28 06:28 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:54 19:53
N Heath, opp Hatchlands 04:32 05:28 06:28 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:54 19:53
N Heath, adj Petworth Drive 04:32 05:28 06:28 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:54 19:53
N Heath, nr Rusper Road 04:33 05:29 06:29 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:55 19:54
N Heath Giblets Way East (W-bound) 04:33 05:29 06:29 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:55 19:54
N Heath Holbrook Corner (S-bound) 04:34 05:30 06:30 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:56 19:55
N Heath, adj St Mark's Lane 04:34 05:30 06:30 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:56 19:55
N Heath, opp Amundsen Road 04:34 05:30 06:31 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 18:57 19:56
N Heath, adj Post Office 04:35 05:31 06:32 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:58 19:57
N Heath, opp Heath Way 04:35 05:31 06:32 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:58 19:57
N Heath, opp Blenheim Road 04:36 05:32 06:33 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:59 19:58
Horsham, adj Angus Close 04:37 05:33 06:34 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 19:00 19:59
Horsham, opp Hospital 04:38 05:34 06:35 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 19:01 20:00
Horsham, opp Law Courts 04:38 05:34 06:35 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 19:02 20:00
Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 04:39 05:35 06:36 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 19:03 20:01
Horsham, adj Wellington Road 04:39 05:35 06:37 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 19:04 20:02
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 04:40 05:36 06:38 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 19:05 20:03
Horsham Bus Station (Bay C) 04:42 05:38 06:40 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:07 20:05

Horsham - North Heath - Bewbush - Gatwick Airport

Horsham Bus Station (Bay C) 03:51 04:48 05:48 06:49 07:56 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:08 18:16 19:16 20:17
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 03:52 04:49 05:49 06:50 07:57 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:05 17:10 18:17 19:17 20:18
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 03:54 04:52 05:52 06:53 08:00 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:13 18:20 19:20 20:21
Horsham, adj Law Courts 03:54 04:52 05:52 06:53 08:00 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:14 18:20 19:20 20:21
Horsham, o/s Hospital 03:55 04:53 05:53 06:54 08:01 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:15 18:21 19:21 20:22
Horsham, opp Angus Close 03:55 04:53 05:53 06:54 08:01 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:15 18:21 19:21 20:22
N Heath, adj Ashleigh Road 03:56 04:54 05:54 06:55 08:02 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:16 18:22 19:22 20:23
N Heath, adj Blenheim Road 03:56 04:54 05:54 06:55 08:02 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:16 18:22 19:22 20:23
N Heath, adj Heath Way 03:57 04:55 05:55 06:56 08:03 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:17 18:23 19:23 20:24
N Heath, opp Post Office 03:58 04:56 05:56 06:57 08:04 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:18 18:24 19:24 20:25
N Heath, adj Amundsen Road 03:58 04:56 05:56 06:57 08:04 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:18 18:24 19:24 20:25
N Heath, opp St Mark's Lane 03:58 04:56 05:56 06:57 08:04 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:18 18:24 19:24 20:25
N Heath Holbrook Corner (E-bound) 03:59 04:57 05:57 06:58 08:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:19 18:25 19:25 20:26
N Heath Giblets Way East (E-bound) 03:59 04:57 05:57 06:58 08:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:19 18:25 19:25 20:26
N Heath, opp Petworth Drive 03:59 04:58 05:58 06:59 08:06 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:20 18:26 19:26 20:26
N Heath, adj Hatchlands 04:00 04:59 05:59 07:00 08:07 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:21 18:27 19:27 20:27
N Heath, opp Bartholomew Way Shops 04:01 05:00 06:00 07:01 08:08 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:22 18:28 19:28 20:28
N Heath, opp Uppark Gardens 04:01 05:00 06:00 07:01 08:08 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:22 18:28 19:28 20:28
Littlehaven, opp Brook Road 04:02 05:01 06:01 07:02 08:09 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:23 18:29 19:29 20:29
Littlehaven Station (opp) 04:02 05:01 06:01 07:03 08:10 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:19 17:24 18:30 19:30 20:29
Littlehaven Lane (adj) 04:03 05:02 06:02 07:03 08:10 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:19 17:24 18:30 19:30 20:30
Littlehaven, opp Naldrett Close 04:03 05:02 06:02 07:04 08:11 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:25 18:31 19:31 20:30
Roffey, opp Forest Hospital 04:04 05:03 06:03 07:05 08:12 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:26 18:32 19:32 20:31
Roffey, opp The Star 04:05 05:04 06:04 07:05 08:12 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:26 18:32 19:32 20:32
Roffey, adj Leith View Road 04:05 05:04 06:04 07:06 08:13 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:27 18:33 19:33 20:32
Roffey Corner (opp 240) 04:06 05:05 06:05 07:07 08:14 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:28 18:34 19:34 20:33
Roffey, opp The Norfolk Arms 04:06 05:05 06:05 07:07 08:14 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:28 18:34 19:34 20:33
Faygate Roundabout (NE-bound) 04:10 05:09 06:09 07:11 08:18 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:27 17:32 18:38 19:38 20:37
Faygate Kilnwood Vale (SW-bound) 04:13 04:52 05:12 06:12
Bewbush, adj Francis Edwards Way 04:16 04:55 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:22 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:36 18:41 19:41 20:40
Bewbush, adj Barlow Road 04:16 04:55 05:15 06:15 07:16 08:23 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:37 18:42 19:42 20:41
Bewbush Roundabout (NE-bound) 04:17 04:56 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:23 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:37 18:42 19:42 20:41
Bewbush, at Dorsten Square 00:40 01:36 02:26 03:22 04:18 04:57 05:17 05:57 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:54 08:24 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bewbush, adj Colwyn Close 00:40 01:36 02:27 03:23 04:19 04:58 05:18 05:58 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:55 08:25 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:39 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bewbush, adj Ellman Road 00:41 01:37 02:28 03:24 04:20 04:59 05:19 05:59 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:56 08:26 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bewbush, adj Henshaw Close 00:42 01:38 02:29 03:25 04:21 05:00 05:20 06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 07:57 08:27 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:08 17:41 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Gossops Green Shops (opp) 00:43 01:39 02:30 03:26 04:22 05:01 05:21 06:01 06:21 07:01 07:21 07:58 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Gossops Green, adj Craigans 00:43 01:39 02:30 03:26 04:22 05:01 05:21 06:01 06:21 07:01 07:21 07:58 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Gossops Green, adj Nurserylands 00:43 01:39 02:30 03:26 04:23 05:02 05:22 06:01 06:22 07:01 07:22 07:58 08:29 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:38 17:09 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:18 19:47 20:18 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ifield Station (opp) 00:44 01:40 02:31 03:27 04:24 05:03 05:23 06:02 06:23 07:02 07:23 07:59 08:30 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:38 11:07 11:38 12:07 12:38 13:07 13:38 14:07 14:38 15:07 15:38 16:07 16:39 17:10 17:44 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Ifield Parade (adj) 00:46 01:42 02:34 03:30 04:26 05:05 05:25 06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:02 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Ifield Green (adj) 00:46 01:42 02:34 03:30 04:26 05:05 05:25 06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:02 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Ifield, adj Graffham Close 00:47 01:43 02:35 03:31 04:27 05:06 05:26 06:06 06:26 07:06 07:26 08:03 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:20 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Ifield, opp Climping Road 00:48 01:44 02:36 03:32 04:28 05:07 05:27 06:07 06:27 07:07 07:27 08:04 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Langley Green, opp Maiden Lane 00:49 01:45 02:37 03:33 04:29 05:08 05:28 06:08 06:28 07:08 07:28 08:05 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:16 17:49 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Langley Green Langley Parade (Stop B) 00:50 01:46 02:38 03:34 04:30 05:09 05:29 06:09 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Langley Green, opp Medlar Close 00:50 01:46 02:38 03:34 04:30 05:09 05:29 06:09 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Langley Green, opp Beckett Lane 00:51 01:47 02:39 03:35 04:31 05:10 05:30 06:10 06:30 07:10 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:51 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Langley Green Hospital (adj) 00:51 01:47 02:39 03:35 04:31 05:10 05:30 06:10 06:30 07:10 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:51 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Manor Royal West (E-bound) 00:52 01:48 02:40 03:36 04:32 05:11 05:31 06:11 06:31 07:11 07:31 08:08 08:38 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:52 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Manor Royal Central (E-bound) 00:53 01:49 02:41 03:37 04:33 05:12 05:32 06:12 06:32 07:12 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:53 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Manor Royal East (E-bound) 00:53 01:49 02:41 03:37 04:34 05:13 05:33 06:12 06:33 07:12 07:33 08:09 08:40 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:48 11:17 11:48 12:17 12:48 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:48 15:17 15:48 16:17 16:49 17:20 17:54 18:26 18:58 19:27 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (NE-bound) 00:54 01:50 02:42 03:38 04:34 05:13 05:33 06:13 06:33 07:13 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (NE-bound) 00:54 01:50 02:42 03:38 04:35 05:14 05:34 06:13 06:34 07:13 07:34 08:10 08:41 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:49 11:18 11:49 12:18 12:49 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:18 15:49 16:18 16:50 17:21 17:55 18:27 18:59 19:28 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (N-bound) 00:56 01:52 02:44 03:41 04:37 05:16 05:36 06:16 06:36 07:16 07:36 08:13 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:24 17:57 18:30 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Manor Royal City Place (N-bound) 00:57 01:53 02:45 03:42 04:38 05:17 05:37 06:17 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:14 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:25 17:58 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:01
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 01:00 01:56 02:48 03:45 04:41 05:21 05:41 06:21 06:41 07:21 07:41 08:18 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:29 18:02 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Metrobus