bustimes.org

200 - Huddersfield - Old Fieldhouse Lane

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Huddersfield - Old Fieldhouse Lane

Huddersfield Market Street (stop M1) 07:15 09:10 09:40 09:50 10:10 14:00 14:35 18:15 then every 15 minutes until 19:30 20:00 20:30
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W1) 07:16 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:11 14:02 14:37 18:16 19:31 20:01 20:31
Huddersfield Lord Street (stop K4) 07:18 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:13 14:03 14:38 18:18 19:33 20:03 20:33
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road 07:19 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:14 14:05 14:40 18:19 19:34 20:04 20:34
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane 07:21 09:16 09:46 09:56 10:16 14:07 14:42 18:21 19:36 20:06 20:36
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street 07:22 09:17 09:47 09:57 10:17 14:08 14:43 18:22 19:37 20:07 20:37
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park 07:23 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:18 14:10 14:45 18:23 19:38 20:08 20:38
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane 07:24 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:19 14:10 14:45 18:24 19:39 20:09 20:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road 07:24 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:19 14:11 14:46 18:24 19:39 20:09 20:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square (NE-bound) 07:25 09:20 09:50 10:00 10:20 14:12 14:47 18:25 19:40 20:10 20:40
Bradley Mills, opp Old Fieldhouse Lane Bus Depot 07:27 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:22 14:14 14:49 18:27 19:42 20:12 20:42

Old Fieldhouse Lane - Huddersfield

Bradley Mills, adj Old Fieldhouse Lane Bus Depot 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:52 14:49 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:42
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square 09:24 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:54 14:51 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:44
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road (W-bound) 09:26 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:56 14:53 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:46
Bradley Mills, at Leeds Road Retail Park 09:27 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:57 14:54 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:47
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:58 14:55 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:18 20:48
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road 09:29 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:59 14:56 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:19 20:49
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street 09:30 10:00 10:10 10:30 11:00 14:57 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 20:50
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Gasworks Street 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:32 11:02 14:59 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:22 20:52
Huddersfield Leeds Road Great Northern St 09:33 10:03 10:13 10:33 11:03 15:00 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:23 20:53
Huddersfield Northumberland Street (stop P2) 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:34 11:04 15:01 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:24 20:54
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J3) 09:35 10:05 10:15 10:35 11:05 15:02 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:25 20:55
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W2) 09:36 10:06 10:16 10:36 11:06 15:03 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:56
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:37 10:07 10:17 10:37 11:07 15:04 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:27 20:57

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield