🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

201 - Aberdeen - Braemar

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland

Map

Outbound

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 07:50 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:45 20:15 21:45 23:15
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F5) 07:51 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:46 20:16 21:46 23:16
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 07:52 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:46 20:16 21:46 23:16
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B4) 07:53 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:47 20:17 21:47 23:17
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 07:54 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:48 20:18 21:48 23:18
Mannofield, at Nellfield Cemetery 07:55 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:49 20:19 21:49 23:19
Mannofield, at Ashley Grove 07:56 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:49 20:19 21:49 23:19
Mannofield, opp Ashley Road 07:56 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:50 20:20 21:50 23:20
Mannofield, opp Brighton Place 07:57 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:50 20:20 21:50 23:20
Mannofield, adj Gray Street 07:58 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:51 20:21 21:51 23:21
Mannofield, adj Burns Road 07:59 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:52 20:22 21:52 23:22
Mannofield, at South Anderson Drive 08:00 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:53 20:23 21:53 23:23
Mannofield Church (opp) 08:01 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 18:54 20:24 21:54 23:24
Mannofield, adj Cranford Road 08:02 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:55 20:25 21:55 23:25
Mannofield, opp Gordon Terrace 08:03 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:55 20:25 21:55 23:25
Mannofield Springfield Road (opp 26) 08:04 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:56 20:26 21:56 23:26
Mannofield, at Deeside Drive 08:05 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:57 20:27 21:57 23:27
Mannofield, opp Northcote Road 08:06 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:57 20:27 21:57 23:27
Pitfodels, opp International School 08:06 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:58 20:28 21:58 23:28
Pitfodels, opp Bairds Brae 08:08 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:59 20:29 21:59 23:29
Pitfodels, opp Wellwood 08:09 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 19:00 20:30 22:00 23:30
Cults, at Westerton Road 08:09 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 19:01 20:31 22:01 23:31
Cults, at Station Road 08:11 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 19:02 20:32 22:02 23:32
Cults, opp Kirk Brae 08:11 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 19:02 20:32 22:02 23:32
Cults Avenue (opp) 08:12 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 19:03 20:33 22:03 23:33
Cults, opp Netherby Road 08:12 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 19:03 20:33 22:03 23:33
Cults, opp Quarry Road 08:12 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 19:03 20:33 22:03 23:33
Cults, opp Cairn Road 08:13 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 19:04 20:34 22:04 23:34
Bieldside Station Road (at) 08:13 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 19:04 20:34 22:04 23:34
Cults, opp Prospecthill Road 08:14 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 19:05 20:35 22:05 23:35
Bieldside, opp Dalmunzie Road 08:14 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 19:05 20:35 22:05 23:35
Bieldside, opp Hillhead Road 08:15 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 19:06 20:36 22:06 23:36
Bieldside, at Milton of Murtle 08:15 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 19:06 20:36 22:06 23:36
Milltimber, opp Murtle Den Road 08:16 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 19:07 20:37 22:07 23:37
Milltimber, opp Binghill Road 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 19:07 20:37 22:07 23:37
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (opp 156) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 19:07 20:37 22:07 23:37
Milltimber, opp Contlaw Brae 08:17 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 19:08 20:38 22:08 23:38
Milltimber, at Station Road East 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 19:08 20:38 22:08 23:38
Milltimber Brae (at) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 19:09 20:39 22:09 23:39
Milltimber, opp Kippie Lodge 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 19:10 20:40 22:10 23:40
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (SW-bound) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 19:10 20:40 22:10 23:40
Peterculter, opp Coronation Road 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 19:11 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Cairn Road 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 19:11 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Station Road East 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 19:11 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Brighton Place 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 19:12 20:42 22:12 23:42
Peterculter, at Station Road West 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:13 20:43 22:13 23:43
E Mains of Drum Newmill 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 19:14 20:44 22:14 23:44
E Mains of Drum, opp Easter Anguston Rd End 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 19:14 20:44 22:14 23:44
Drumoak, opp Wardmill 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 19:15 20:45 22:15 23:45
E Mains of Drum, opp Woodside Farm 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 19:16 20:46 22:16 23:46
Drumoak, opp Drum Castle Road End 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 19:17 20:47 22:17 23:47
Drumoak, at Sunnyside Gardens 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 19:18 20:48 22:18 23:48
Drumoak, opp Sunnyside Drive 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 19:19 20:49 22:19 23:49
Drumoak, at Nether Sunnyside 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 19:19 20:49 22:19 23:49
Drumoak, opp Tersets Road End 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 19:19 20:49 22:19 23:49
Crathes, adj West Park 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 19:22 20:52 22:22 23:52
Crathes, adj Station Wood 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 19:24 20:54 22:24 23:54
Crathes Castle (o/s) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 19:25 20:55 22:25 23:55
Hill of Banchory (N-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 19:28 20:58 22:28 23:58
Banchory, opp Business Centre 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 19:29 20:59 22:29 23:59
Banchory, after Pine Tree Road 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 19:29 20:59 22:29 23:59
Banchory, adj Sycamore Place 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 19:30 21:00 22:30 00:00
Hill of Banchory School (opp) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 19:31 21:01 22:31 00:01
Banchory, opp Bredero Drive 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 19:31 21:01 22:31 00:01
Banchory, opp St Nicholas Drive 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 19:33 21:03 22:33 00:03
Banchory, at Leys Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 19:33 21:03 22:33 00:03
Banchory, opp St Nicholas Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 19:35 21:05 22:35 00:05
Banchory, at Raemoir Lane 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 19:36 21:06 22:36 00:06
Banchory, after Raemoir Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 19:36 21:06 22:36 00:06
Banchory, opp Woodside Crescent 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 19:36 21:06 22:36 00:06
Banchory, at Heath Row 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 19:38 21:08 22:38 00:08
Banchory Primary School (at) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 19:38 21:08 22:38 00:08
Banchory, at Arbeadie House 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 19:40 21:10 22:40 00:10
Banchory, at Dee Street 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 19:40 21:10 22:40 00:10
Banchory, opp Mount Street 00:13 08:52 08:54 10:52 10:54 12:52 12:54 14:52 14:54 16:52 16:54 19:41 19:43 21:11 22:41 22:43 00:11
Banchory The Square (NW-bound) 00:13 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 19:43 22:43
Banchory, opp Arbor Court 00:13 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 19:43 22:43
Banchory, at Fairways 00:13 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 19:43 22:43
Inchmarlo, opp Queen Victoria Park 00:15 19:45 22:45
Banchory Invercannie (W-bound) 00:15 19:45 22:45
Inchmarlo, at Beltie Cottages 00:16 19:46 22:46
Bridge of Canny, at The Hall 00:17 19:47 22:47
Banchory, at Potarch Rd End 00:22 19:52 22:52
Inchmarlo, opp Holly Leaf Cottage 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
West Brathens (opp) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Brathens, opp Tanglewood 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Torphins, at Annesley Grove 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Torphins, opp Inchley Place 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Torphins The Square (NW-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Kincardine O’Neil Parish Church (opp and before) 00:25 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:55 22:55
Kincardine O’Neil, at Dee Street 00:26 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:56 22:56
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Pitmurchie Road 00:26 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:56 22:56
Aboyne, at Bellwood Road 00:32 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 20:02 23:02
Aboyne, opp Victory Hall 00:33 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 20:03 23:03
Aboyne, at Gordon Crescent 00:33 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 20:03 23:03
Aboyne, at Old Tollhouse Road 00:33 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 20:03 23:03
Aboyne, at Bridge View Road 00:33 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 20:03 23:03
Aboyne, at Ladywood 00:33 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 20:03 23:03
Aboyne, at Rhu na Haven Road 00:33 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 20:03 23:03
Aboyne, opp Darroch Wood 00:33 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 20:03 23:03
Aboyne, opp Road End 00:34 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 20:04 23:04
Dinnet Crossroads (SW-bound) 00:37 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 20:07 23:07
Ballater, opp Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 00:43 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 20:13 23:13
Ballater, opp Craigview Road 00:48 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 20:18 23:18
Ballater, at Victoria Road 00:48 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 20:18 23:18
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 00:49 05:52 05:52 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 20:19 23:19
Ballater, at Invercauld Road 05:52 05:52
Ballater, opp Craigendarroch Circle 05:52 05:52
Ballater Bridge of Gairn (W-bound) 05:54 05:54
Ballater, opp Coilacriech Inn 05:57 05:57
Crathie Suspension Bridge 06:01 06:01
Crathie, at Balmoral Rd End 06:04 06:04
Balmoral Castle, opp Balnault Farm 06:06 06:06
Crathie Inver Hotel (SW-bound) 06:08 06:08
Braemar, at Invercauld Bridge 06:14 06:14
Braemar, opp Post Office 06:18 06:18
Braemar, at Auchendryne Square 06:19 06:19

Inbound

Braemar, at Auchendryne Square 06:21 06:21
Braemar, at Post Office 06:21 06:21
Braemar, at Castle Car Park 06:22 06:22
Braemar, adj Invercauld Bridge 06:25 06:25
Crathie Inver Hotel 06:31 06:31
Balmoral Castle, at Balnault Farm 06:33 06:33
Crathie, opp Balmoral Rd End 06:36 06:36
Crathie, opp Suspension Bridge 06:38 06:38
Ballater, at Coilacriech Inn 06:42 06:42
Ballater Bridge of Gairn (E-bound) 06:45 06:45
Ballater, at Craigendarroch Circle 06:47 06:47
Ballater, opp Invercauld Road 06:47 06:47
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 06:48 06:48 06:51 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 21:27
Ballater, opp Victoria Road 06:51 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 21:27
Ballater Tullich Road (NE-bound) 06:51 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 21:27
Ballater, at Craigview Road 06:51 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 21:27
Ballater, at Milton of Tullich 06:53 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 21:29
Ballater, at Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 06:55 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 21:31
Dinnet Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:01 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 21:37
Aboyne, at Road End 07:05 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 21:41
Aboyne, at Darroch Wood 07:06 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 21:42
Aboyne, opp Rhu na Haven Road 07:06 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 21:42
Aboyne, opp Bridge View Road 07:06 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 21:42
Aboyne, opp Old Tollhouse Road 07:07 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 21:43
Aboyne, opp Gordon Crescent 07:07 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 21:43
Aboyne, at Victory Hall 07:08 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 21:44
Aboyne, opp Bellwood Road 07:08 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 21:44
Kincardine O’Neil, at Road End 07:13 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 21:49
Kincardine O’Neil, at Pitmurchie Road 07:15 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 21:51
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Dee Street 07:16 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 21:52
Kincardine O’Neil, at Neilburn Drive 07:16 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 21:52
Kincardine O’Neil, at Parish Church 07:16 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 21:52
Banchory, opp Potarch Rd End 07:19 21:55
Haugh of Sluie, adj Sluie Farm 07:21 21:57
Bridge of Canny, opp The Hall 07:25 22:01
Inchmarlo, opp Beltie Cottages 07:25 22:01
Inchmarlo, at Queen Victoria Park 07:27 22:03
Torphins The Square (SE-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Torphins, at Inchley Place 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Torphins, opp Annesley Grove 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Torphins Mitlon of Campfield (SE-bound) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Brathens, at Tanglewood 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
West Brathens (at) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Inchmarlo, at Holly Leaf Cottage 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Banchory, opp Fairways 07:28 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 22:04
Banchory, at Arbor Court 07:29 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 22:05
Banchory, at Corsee Road 07:29 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 22:05
Banchory The Square (SE-bound) 07:29 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 22:05
Banchory, at Mount Street 07:30 07:32 08:53 08:53 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:55 14:53 14:55 16:53 16:55 18:53 18:55 21:18 22:06 22:08
Banchory, opp Dee Street 07:32 08:53 10:53 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 21:18 22:08
Banchory, opp Arbeadie House 07:32 08:53 10:53 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 21:18 22:08
Banchory Primary School (opp) 07:36 08:57 10:56 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 21:20 22:10
Banchory, opp Heath Row 07:36 08:57 10:56 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 21:20 22:10
Banchory, at Woodside Crescent 07:39 09:00 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 21:22 22:12
Banchory, before Raemoir Road 07:39 09:00 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 21:22 22:12
Banchory, opp Raemoir Lane 07:39 09:00 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 21:22 22:12
Banchory, at St Nicholas Road 07:40 09:01 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 21:23 22:13
Banchory, opp Leys Road 07:42 09:01 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:24 22:14
Hill of Banchory School (at) 07:45 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:27 22:17
Banchory, opp Sycamore Place 07:45 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:27 22:17
Banchory, before Pine Tree Road 07:46 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:28 22:18
Banchory, at Business Centre 07:46 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:28 22:18
Hill of Banchory (S-bound) 07:47 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:29 22:19
Banchory, at Harestone Road End 07:47 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:29 22:19
Crathes Castle (opp) 07:51 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:33 22:23
Crathes, opp Station Wood 07:51 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:33 22:23
Crathes Smithfield 07:52 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:34 22:24
Crathes, opp West Park 07:53 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:35 22:25
Drumoak, opp Foresters Cottage 07:55 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:38 22:28
Drumoak, at Tersets Road End 07:56 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:38 22:28
Drumoak, at Keithmuir Gardens 07:56 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:39 22:29
Drumoak, opp Nether Sunnyside 07:56 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:39 22:29
Drumoak, at Sunnyside Drive 07:57 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:39 22:29
Drumoak, at Drum Castle Road End 07:58 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:41 22:31
E Mains of Drum, at Woodside Farm 07:59 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:42 22:32
Drumoak, at Wardmill 08:00 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:43 22:33
E Mains of Drum, at Easter Anguston Rd End 08:01 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:44 22:34
E Mains of Drum Newmill 08:01 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:44 22:34
Peterculter, opp Station Road West 08:03 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:46 22:36
Peterculter, opp Station Brae 08:03 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:46 22:36
Peterculter, at School Road 08:03 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:46 22:36
Peterculter, at Cairn Road 08:03 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:47 22:37
Peterculter, at Coronation Road 08:04 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:47 22:37
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (NE-bound) 08:04 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:48 22:38
Milltimber, at Kippie Lodge 08:05 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:48 22:38
Milltimber Brae (opp) 08:05 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:49 22:39
Milltimber, at Contlaw Road 08:06 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:49 22:39
Milltimber, at Contlaw Brae 08:06 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:50 22:40
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (o/s 160) 08:07 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:50 22:40
Milltimber, at Binghill Road 08:07 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:51 22:41
Milltimber, at Murtle Den Road 08:08 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:52 22:42
Bieldside, opp Milton of Murtle 08:08 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:52 22:42
Bieldside, at Hillhead Road 08:09 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:52 22:42
Bieldside, at Dalmunzie Road 08:09 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:53 22:43
Cults, at Prospecthill Road 08:10 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:53 22:43
Cults, opp Baillieswells Road 08:10 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:54 22:44
Cults, at Cairn Road 08:10 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:54 22:44
Cults, at Quarry Road 08:11 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:54 22:44
West Cults Road (opp) 08:11 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:55 22:45
Cults, opp Dunmail Avenue 08:12 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:56 22:46
Cults, opp St. Devenick's Place 08:12 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:56 22:46
Den of Cults (opp) 08:13 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:57 22:47
Cults, opp Westerton Road 08:14 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:57 22:47
Pitfodels, at Wellwood 08:15 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:58 22:48
Pitfodels Station Road (opp) 08:17 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:59 22:49
Pitfodels, at International School 08:20 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 22:00 22:50
Mannofield, at Northcote Road 08:21 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 22:01 22:51
Mannofield, opp Deeside Drive 08:22 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 22:02 22:52
Mannofield Springfield Road (o/s 25) 08:23 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 22:02 22:52
Mannofield, opp Morningside Road 08:24 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 22:03 22:53
Mannofield Church (adj) 08:26 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 22:04 22:54
Mannofield, opp Hammerfield Avenue 08:27 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 22:04 22:54
Mannofield, adj Louisville Avenue 08:27 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 22:05 22:55
Mannofield, at Forbesfield Lane 08:28 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 22:05 22:55
Mannofield, opp Salisbury Terrace 08:29 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 22:06 22:56
Mannofield, opp Pitstruan Place 08:30 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 22:06 22:56
Mannofield, at Ashley Road 08:31 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 22:07 22:57
Mannofield, adj Nellfield Place 08:32 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 22:08 22:58
Mannofield, opp Nellfield Cemetery 08:33 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 22:08 22:58
Holburn Junction (Stop A2) 08:35 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53 22:09 22:59
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B3) 08:37 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 22:10 23:00
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C3) 08:38 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 22:11 23:01
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F4) 08:39 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 22:12 23:02
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 08:43 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:14 23:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach North Scotland