Bus Times

204 - Neath - Caewathan

A bus service operated by South Wales Transport

Caewathan - Neath

Skewen Parc Wern (o/s 86) 08:43 then every 30 minutes until 16:43 17:13
Skewen, before Parc Glas 08:43 16:43 17:13
Skewen Parc-y-Deri (o/s 19) 08:44 16:44 17:14
Skewen Parc Onnen (o/s 31) 08:44 16:44 17:14
Skewen, adj Parc Andrew Path 08:45 16:45 17:15
Skewen, o/s Rock & Fountain Inn 08:46 16:46 17:16
Neath Abbey, before Smiths' Arms 08:48 16:48 17:18
Neath Abbey Cwrt Herbert (opp Tesco) 08:49 16:49 17:19
Brookfield Estate Neath Abbey Tesco (Grounds of) 08:50 16:50 17:20
Neath Abbey, opp Days 08:50 16:50 17:21
Neath Abbey, opp Neath College 08:52 16:52
Neath, opp Morrisons 08:55 16:55 17:25
Neath Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:58 16:58 17:30

Neath - Caewathan

Neath Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:00 17:35
Neath London Road (o/s 107) 09:30 17:00 17:35
Brookfield Estate Neath Abbey Tesco (Grounds of) 09:35 17:05 17:40
Brookfield Estate Cwrt Herbert (o/s Tesco) 09:35 17:05 17:40
Neath Abbey, o/s Smiths' Arms 09:35 17:05 17:40
Skewen, after Rock & Fountain Inn 09:38 17:08 17:43
Skewen, after Parc Andrew Path 09:39 17:09 17:44
Skewen, after Parc Onen 09:39 17:09 17:44
Skewen Parc-y-Deri (o/s 24) 09:40 17:10 17:45
Skewen Parc Wern (o/s 39) 09:40 17:10 17:45
Skewen, after Parc Glas 09:41 17:11 17:46
Skewen, nr Caewathan 09:41 17:11 17:46
Skewen Parc Wern (o/s 86) 09:43 17:13 17:48

Related services

More information