Bus Times

206 - Carmarthen - Glangwili Hospital via Trevaughan

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales and Morris Travel

Tanerdy, o/s Glangwili Hospital 15:45
Tanerdy, before Abergwili Roundabout 15:45
Tanerdy, after Reservoir Road 15:46
Carmarthen Priory Street (o/s 55A) 15:47
Carmarthen, after Park Hall Junction 15:48
Carmarthen Belvedere Avenue (opp 5) 08:41 10:51 14:51 15:51
Carmarthen, adj Belvedere Post Box 08:41 10:51 14:51 15:51
Carmarthen, before Capel Evan Road Turn 08:42 10:52 14:52 15:52
Carmarthen, nr Seymour Terrace 08:43 10:53 14:53 15:53
Carmarthen Lidl 08:45 10:55 14:55 15:55
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 4) 08:48 10:58 14:58 15:58
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 18:00
Carmarthen Tanners' Arms (nr former) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
Carmarthen Tabernacle Terrace 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 18:04
Carmarthen, after Heol Dysgwylfa 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Carmarthen, opp Brewery Road Shops 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Tre-Vaughan, after Coronation Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Carmarthen Russell Terrace 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Tre-Vaughan Trevaughan (o/s 11) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 18:08
Parc-Gwyn (after) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 18:12
Parc-Gwyn (after) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:15 18:12
Tre-Vaughan Trevaughan (opp 23) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:15 18:14
Tre-Vaughan, after Derwen Fechan 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 18:15
Carmarthen, after Heol Rudd 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Tre-Vaughan, before Coronation Road 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Carmarthen, o/s Brewery Road Shops 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Carmarthen, before Heol Dysgwylfa 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Carmarthen Brewery Road Lower (o/s VAL Autoparts) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 18:17
Carmarthen Tabernacle Terrace 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 18:17
Carmarthen, o/s Market Way 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 18:19
Carmarthen, before Golden Lion 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 18:20
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 18:23
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:27
Carmarthen, o/s St Peters Church 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:28
Carmarthen, o/s Lidl 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:29
Carmarthen, after Park Hall Junction 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:30
Carmarthen, adj Park Hall Green 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:31
Carmarthen Belvedere Avenue (opp 5) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:32
Carmarthen, adj Belvedere Post Box 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:33
Carmarthen Priory Street (nr 60) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Tanerdy, before Reservoir Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Tanerdy, nr Carlton 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Tanerdy, after Nash Avenue 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Tanerdy, opp Glangwili Hospital 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40

More information