Bus Times

207 - Carmarthen - Carmarthen via Bryn Meurig

A bus service operated by Morris Travel

Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 6) 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 then hourly until 18:25
Pensarn, nr Southern Terrace 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 18:26
Pensarn, nr Tiles R Us 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 18:27
Tre-gynwer, nr Tre-Gynnwr 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 18:31
Tre-gynwer, nr Elder Grove 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 18:34
Llangunnor, opp Bank Farm Trailers 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 18:37
Llangunnor, opp Llangynnwr Police Station 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 18:38
Tre-gynwer, before Capel Dewi Turn 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 18:39
Tre-gynwer Llangynnwr Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 18:40
Tre-gynwer Penymorfa Turn 09:41 11:41 13:41
Pensarn Penymorfa Lane (nr 8) 09:43 11:43 13:43
Pensarn Road 09:44 11:44 13:44
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 6) 08:45 09:48 10:45 11:48 12:45 13:48 14:45 18:45

More information