Bus Times

209 - Edwinstowe - Worksop

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Worksop - Edwinstowe

Worksop Bus Station (Bay B) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Worksop Bus Station (Bay H) 06:16
Worksop Newcastle Avenue (W-bound) 06:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Worksop, adj Norfolk Street 06:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Worksop, o/s St Annes Church 06:19 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
St Anne’s Drive, opp Mill Gardens 06:21 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
St Anne’s Drive, opp Pasture Close 06:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
St Anne’s Drive, adj Manor Grove 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
St Anne’s Drive, opp Westwood Drive 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
St Anne’s Drive, opp Birchfield Drive 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
St Anne’s Drive, adj Mallory Drive 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
St Anne’s Drive, adj Meadow Road 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Worksop, opp St Annes Drive 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Worksop Manor (adj) 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Worksop, opp Manor Lodge Lane 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Worksop, opp Chesterfield Road 06:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Worksop, opp Ratcliffe Grange Farm 06:27 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Hodthorpe Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 06:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Belph, opp Crossroads 06:29 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Holbeck, opp Nursery Lodge 06:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Holbeck, o/s Dukeries Garden Centre 06:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Holbeck, adj Main Gates Lodge 06:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Holbeck, adj Tile Kiln Wood 06:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Holbeck, o/s Kennels Turn 06:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Norton, opp Infield Lane 06:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Norton, adj Old Mill Lane 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Cuckney Budby Road (W-bound) 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Cuckney, opp Riverside Close 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Cuckney, adj Shireoaks Hill Farm 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Langwith Cockshut Lane (W-bound) 06:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Langwith, opp Woodland View 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Langwith Portland Road (E-bound) 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Langwith, adj Welfitt Grove 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Langwith, adj Limes Avenue 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Langwith, o/s Copper Beech 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Church Warsop, adj Birch Street 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Church Warsop, adj Wood Lane 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Church Warsop Bishops Walk (E-bound) 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Church (opp) Warsop 06:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Market Warsop, adj Hetts Lane 06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Market Warsop, opp Woodland Grove 06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Market Warsop, o/s Meden School 06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Market Warsop, opp The Burns 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Market Warsop, adj Iveagh Close 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Market Warsop, adj Fell Wilson Street 07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Market Warsop, opp Short Street 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Market Warsop, opp Titchfield Street 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Market Warsop, opp Oakfield Lane 07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Market Warsop, opp Wellington Close 07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Market Warsop, adj Little John Avenue 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Market Warsop Robin Hood Avenue (SE-bound) 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Market Warsop Cottage Lane (NE-bound) 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Market Warsop Sherwood Street (SE-bound) 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Market Warsop Forest Road (SE-bound) 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Market Warsop, opp Peafield Lane 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Edwinstowe, opp Sherwood Grange 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Edwinstowe, opp Trinity Road 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Edwinstowe, adj Welbeck Drive 07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Edwinstowe, opp First Avenue 07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Edwinstowe High Street (W-bound) 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Edwinstowe, o/s Fire Station 07:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13

Edwinstowe - Worksop

Edwinstowe, o/s Fire Station 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Edwinstowe, adj First Avenue 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Edwinstowe, opp Welbeck Drive 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Edwinstowe, adj Trinity Road 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Edwinstowe, o/s Sherwood Grange 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Market Warsop, adj Peafield Lane 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Market Warsop Forest Road (NW-bound) 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Market Warsop Sherwood Street (NW-bound) 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Market Warsop Cottage Lane (SW-bound) 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Market Warsop Robin Hood Avenue (NW-bound) 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Market Warsop, opp Little John Avenue 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Market Warsop, adj Wellington Close 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Market Warsop, adj Oakfield Lane 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Market Warsop, adj Titchfield Street 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Market Warsop, adj Short Street 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Market Warsop, opp Fell Wilson Street 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Market Warsop, opp Iveagh Close 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Market Warsop, adj The Burns 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Market Warsop, adj Woodland Grove 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Market Warsop Church Street (NW-bound) 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Market Warsop, opp Bingo Hall 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Market Warsop, opp Hetts Lane 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Church (adj) Warsop 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Church Warsop Bishops Walk (W-bound) 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Church Warsop Wood Lane (W-bound) 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Langwith, opp Copper Beech 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Langwith, opp Limes Avenue 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Langwith, opp Welfitt Grove 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Langwith Portland Road (N-bound) 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Langwith, adj Woodland View 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Langwith Cockshut Lane (E-bound) 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Cuckney, opp Shireoaks Hill Farm 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Cuckney, adj Riverside Close 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Cuckney Budby Road (E-bound) 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Norton, opp Old Mill Lane 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Norton, adj Infield Lane 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Holbeck, opp Kennels Turn 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Holbeck, opp Tile Kiln Wood 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Holbeck, opp Main Gates Lodge 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Holbeck, opp Dukeries Garden Centre 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Holbeck, adj Nursery Lodge 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Belph, adj Crossroads 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Hodthorpe Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Worksop, adj Ratcliffe Grange Farm 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Worksop, adj Chesterfield Road 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Worksop, adj Manor Lodge Lane 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Worksop Manor (opp) 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
St Anne’s Drive, opp Meadow Road 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
St Anne’s Drive, opp Mallory Drive 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
St Anne’s Drive, adj Birchfield Drive 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
St Anne’s Drive, adj Westwood Drive 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
St Anne’s Drive, opp Manor Grove 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
St Anne’s Drive, adj Pasture Close 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
St Anne’s Drive, adj Mill Gardens 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Worksop, opp St Annes Church 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Worksop, opp Norfolk Street 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Worksop Newcastle Avenue (E-bound) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Worksop Bus Station (Bay B) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes