bustimes.org

21 - Bathgate Boghall - Falside

A bus service operated by SD Travel

Bathgate Boghall - Falside

Boghall, nr Limefield Crescent 07:15 08:15 then hourly until 16:15 17:15 18:00
Boghall, after Whitelaw Drive 07:16 08:16 16:16 17:16 18:01
Boghall, opp Cherry Avenue 07:17 08:16 16:16 17:16 18:01
Boghall, before Elm Road 07:18 08:17 16:17 17:17 18:02
Boghall, after Elm Road 07:19 08:17 16:17 17:17 18:02
Boghall, opp Beech Road 07:19 08:18 16:18 17:18 18:03
Boghall, opp Ash Grove 07:20 08:18 16:18 17:18 18:03
Boghall, after Phillip Avenue 07:20 08:18 16:18 17:18 18:03
Boghall Church (o/s) 07:20 08:19 16:19 17:19 18:04
Boghall, after Marina Road 07:21 08:19 16:19 17:19 18:04
Boghall, after Alexandra Drive 07:22 08:19 16:19 17:19 18:04
Boghall Elizabeth Dr (at 192) 07:22 08:20 16:20 17:20 18:05
Boghall, before Pentland Ave 07:22 08:20 16:20 17:20 18:05
Boghall, opp Andrew Avenue 07:23 08:20 16:20 17:20 18:05
Bathgate, at Fire Station 07:25 08:22 16:22 17:22 18:07
Bathgate, before Hunter Grove 07:28 08:22 16:22 17:22 18:07
Bathgate, after Inch Crescent 07:30 08:23 16:23 17:23 18:08
Bathgate, at Kaim Park Hotel 07:34 08:24 16:24 17:24 18:09
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 07:34 08:25 16:25 17:25 18:10
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 07:34 08:26 16:26 17:26 18:11
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 07:34 08:28 16:28 17:28 18:13
Bathgate, opp Union Road 07:35 08:29 16:29 17:29 18:14
Bathgate, opp Social Work Buildings 07:35 08:30 16:30 17:30 18:15
Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 07:36 08:32 16:32 17:32 18:17
Bathgate, at Job Centre Plus 08:34 16:34
Bathgate, at Council Offices 08:36 16:36
Bathgate, after Menzies Road 08:36 16:36
Bathgate, opp Millburn Road 08:36 16:36
Bathgate, before Bridgend Park 08:37 16:37
Bathgate, after Glasgow Road 08:37 16:37
Falside, at Boghead Cemetery 08:38 16:38
Falside, opp Durham Avenue 08:39 16:39
Falside Crescent (at) 08:41 16:41

Falside - Bathgate Boghall

Falside Crescent (at) 08:46 then hourly until 16:46
Falside, at Durham Avenue 08:46 16:46
Falside, opp Boghead Cemetery 08:47 16:47
Bathgate, before Glasgow Road 08:47 16:47
Bathgate, opp Bridgend Park 08:48 16:48
Bathgate, after Millburn Road 08:48 16:48
Bathgate, before Gardners Lane 08:49 16:49
Bathgate, at Room at the Top 08:49 16:49
Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 07:44 08:50 16:50 17:35 18:20
Bathgate, opp Gardners Lane 07:44 08:50 16:50 17:35 18:20
Bathgate, at St David's House 07:46 08:52 16:52 17:37 18:22
Bathgate, at St David's House 07:49 08:55 16:55 17:40 18:25
Bathgate, after Union Road 07:49 08:55 16:55 17:40 18:25
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 07:49 08:55 16:55 17:40 18:25
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 07:50 08:56 16:56 17:41 18:26
Bathgate, after Roseberry Crescent 07:50 08:56 16:56 17:41 18:26
Bathgate, opp Castle Place 07:51 08:57 16:57 17:42 18:27
Bathgate, before Tesco 07:52 08:58 16:58 17:43 18:28
Bathgate, at Tesco 07:52 08:58 16:58 17:43 18:28
Bathgate, after Inch Wood Avenue 07:52 08:58 16:58 17:43 18:28
Bathgate, opp Kaim Park Hotel 07:54 09:00 17:00 17:45 18:30
Bathgate, at Tesco 07:54 09:00 17:00 17:45 18:30
Bathgate Tesco (opp and after) 07:54 09:00 17:00 17:45 18:30
Bathgate, opp Inch Crescent 07:56 09:00 17:00 17:45 18:30
Bathgate, opp Hunter Grove 07:58 09:01 17:01 17:46 18:31
Bathgate, opp Starlaw Crescent 07:59 09:01 17:01 17:46 18:31
Bathgate, opp Fire Station 08:00 09:02 17:02 17:47 18:32
Boghall, after Andrew Avenue 08:00 09:02 17:02 17:47 18:32
Boghall, after Pentland Ave 08:01 09:03 17:03 17:48 18:33
Boghall Elizabeth Dr (at 133) 08:01 09:03 17:03 17:48 18:33
Boghall, opp Alexandra Drive 08:02 09:03 17:03 17:48 18:33
Boghall, opp Marina Road 08:02 09:04 17:04 17:49 18:34
Boghall Church (after) 08:03 09:04 17:04 17:49 18:34
Boghall, before Phillip Avenue 08:04 09:05 17:05 17:50 18:35
Boghall, after Ash Grove 08:04 09:05 17:05 17:50 18:35
Boghall, at Beech Road 08:05 09:06 17:06 17:51 18:36
Boghall, o/s Cherry Avenue 08:05 09:06 17:06 17:51 18:36
Boghall, after Cherry Avenue 08:06 09:07 17:07 17:52 18:37
Boghall Whitelaw Drive (opp and before) 08:08 09:08 17:08 17:53 18:38
Boghall, nr Limefield Crescent 08:10 09:10 17:10 17:55 18:40

More information