🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

21 - Bicester - Highfield

A bus service operated by Grayline Coaches

Map

Chesterton, opp The Red Cow PH 07:25 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Chesterton, adj Orchard Rise 07:26
Chesterton, opp Green 07:27
Highfield, opp Wear Road 07:32
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 5) 07:55 10:55 11:55 14:55 15:55 17:55
King’s End Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 07:56 10:56 11:56 14:56 15:56 17:56
King’s End Kings Avenue (W-bound) 07:57 10:57 11:57 14:57 15:57 17:57
King’s End Villiers Road (NW-bound) 07:58 10:58 11:58 14:58 15:58 17:58
King’s End, o/s Post Office 07:59 10:59 11:59 14:59 15:59 17:59
Highfield Blenheim Drive (W-bound) 08:00 11:00 12:00 15:00 16:00 18:00
Highfield Hemingway Drive (S-bound) 08:02 11:02 12:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
Highfield Lawrence Way (W-bound) 08:02 11:02 12:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
Highfield, o/s Bowmont Square 07:33
Highfield, opp Bowmont Square 08:03 11:03 12:03 15:03 16:03 18:03
Highfield, adj Eden Way 07:34 08:03 11:03 12:03 15:03 16:03 18:03
Highfield, adj Wensum Crescent 07:35 08:04 11:04 12:04 15:04 16:04 18:04
Highfield Dryden Avenue (N-bound) 07:36 08:06 11:06 12:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Highfield Shakespeare Drive (SE-bound) 07:37 08:07 11:07 12:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Highfield, adj Swift Close 07:38 08:07 11:07 12:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Highfield Bunyan Road (NE-bound) 07:39 08:08 11:08 12:08 15:08 16:08 18:08
Highfield Kingsley Road (NE-bound) 07:39 08:09 11:09 12:09 15:09 16:09 18:09
Highfield, adj Maud Close 07:40 08:09 11:09 12:09 15:09 16:09 18:09
Highfield, adj Fane Close 07:41 08:10 11:10 12:10 15:10 16:10 18:10
Highfield, o/s The Star PH 07:42 08:12 11:12 12:12 15:12 16:12 18:12
Highfield The Approach (SW-bound) 07:42 08:12 11:12 12:12 15:12 16:12 18:12
Highfield, opp George Street 07:43 08:13 11:13 12:13 15:13 16:13 18:13
Highfield, opp Danes Road 07:44 08:14 11:14 12:14 15:14 16:14 18:14
King’s End, opp Post Office 07:45 08:15 11:15 12:15 15:15 16:15 18:15
King’s End Villiers Road (SE-bound) 07:46 08:16 11:16 12:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
King’s End Kings Avenue (E-bound) 07:47 08:17 11:17 12:17 15:17 16:17 18:17
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 5) 07:50 08:20 11:20 12:20 15:20 16:20 18:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Grayline Coaches