bustimes.org

21 - Colwyn Bay - Abergele via Betws yn Rhos, Rhyd Y Foel

A bus service operated by M & H Coaches

Abergele - Colwyn Bay via Betws yn Rhos, Rhyd Y Foel

Abergele Tesco Car Park 08:50 10:30 12:05
Abergele Broadway 08:50 10:30 12:05
Abergele Eldon Drive 08:50 10:30 12:05
Groeslwyd North Wales Business Park 08:51 10:31 12:06
Llanddulas, o/s Hen Wrych 08:51 10:32 12:06
Llanddulas Beach House 08:52 10:33 12:07
Rhyd-y-foel Glen View 08:57 12:12
Dolwen Rhyd-y-Foel Crossroads 08:59 12:14
Ysgol Betws-yn-Rhos 09:00 12:15
Betws yn Rhos, opp Post Office 09:02 12:17
Betws yn Rhos, o/s Post Office 09:05 12:20
Ysgol Betws-yn-Rhos 09:05 12:20
Dolwen Rhyd-y-Foel Crossroads 09:07 12:22
Dolwen 09:09 12:24
Old Colwyn Football Ground 09:14 12:29
Old Colwyn, opp Pentre Newydd 09:15 12:30
Old Colwyn, opp Kennedy Court 09:16 12:31
Colwyn Bay Hesketh Road 09:16 12:31
Colwyn Bay Garth Road 09:18 12:33
Colwyn Bay, o/s Eirias Park Gates 09:19 12:34
Colwyn Bay, opp Dingle Hill 09:20 12:35
Colwyn Bay, o/s Greenfield Road 09:21 12:36
Colwyn Bay St Paul's Church 09:21 12:36
Colwyn Bay Bay View Road 09:22 12:37
Llanddulas Quarries Lon Pendyffyn 10:35
Llanddulas, o/s Fair View Inn 10:40
Colwyn Bay Railway Station 09:23 10:50 12:38 12:55
Colwyn Bay, o/s Kwiks 12:57
Colwyn Bay Rothesay Hotel 12:58
Rhos-on-Sea Fiveways 13:00
Rhos-on-Sea Llys Dedwydd 13:01
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Cedar Grove 13:03
Rhos-on-Sea Hanover Court 13:03
Rhos-on-Sea High Lane 13:04
Rhos-on-Sea, opp Methodist Church 13:05
Rhos-on-Sea, o/s Church 13:07
Rhos-on-Sea Newton Mount 13:07
Rhos-on-Sea, o/s Church Road Bottom 13:08
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos School 13:08
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, opp Ship Hotel 13:09
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Bryn Defaid 13:10
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Cambrian Drive North 13:11
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Derwen Avenue 13:14
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Bron-y-nant Cemetery 13:15
Mochdre Llys Ednyfed 13:18
Mochdre, opp Post Office 13:19
Mochdre, opp Business Park 13:19
Dolwyd Nurseries 13:20
Dolwyd Crescent 13:21
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, opp Black Cat Roundabout 13:23
Llandudno Vicarage Avenue 13:26
Llandudno Lon Cymru 13:26
Llandudno, opp Fire Station 13:27
Llandudno Law Courts (Stop V) 13:27
Llandudno Marlborough Place 13:28
Llandudno Railway Station (Stop H) 13:29
Llandudno, opp Trinity Square 13:31
Llandudno Victoria Centre (Stop X) 13:31
Llandudno Palladium (Stop Y) 13:32

Colwyn Bay - Abergele via Betws yn Rhos, Rhyd Y Foel

Llandudno Palladium (Stop B) 15:05
Llandudno Palladium (Stop C) 15:05
Llandudno Marks & Spencers (Stop D) 15:08
Llandudno, o/s Trinity Square 15:10
Llandudno Augusta Passage 15:11
Llandudno Coach Park (Stand F) 15:12
Llandudno, o/s Fire Station 15:13
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, o/s Black Cat Roundabout 15:19
Dolwyd Crescent 15:20
Dolwyd Nurseries 15:21
Mochdre, o/s Business Park 15:22
Mochdre, o/s Post Office 15:22
Mochdre Wern Crescent 15:22
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Bron-y-nant Cemetery 15:24
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Cambrian Drive 15:25
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Cambrian Way 15:26
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Bryn Defaid 15:26
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, opp Ship Hotel 15:27
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Church Road Middle 15:27
Rhos-on-Sea Church Road PO 15:28
Rhos-on-Sea Cranford Court 15:28
Rhos-on-Sea, opp Church 15:29
Rhos-on-Sea Rhos Manor 15:30
Rhos-on-Sea Mauldeth Road 15:31
Rhos-on-Sea, o/s Methodist Church 15:32
Rhos-on-Sea High Lane 15:33
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Cedar Grove 15:35
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos Ebberston Road West 15:36
Rhos-on-Sea Llys Dedwydd 15:37
Colwyn Bay Rothesay Hotel 15:41
Colwyn Bay Railway Station 09:25 11:00 15:45
Colwyn Bay Central Hotel 09:27 11:02
Colwyn Bay Bay View Road 09:40 11:15
Colwyn Bay, o/s Dingle Hill 09:41 11:16
Colwyn Bay, opp Eirias Park Gates 09:41 11:16
Colwyn Bay Hesketh Road 09:41 11:16
Old Colwyn, o/s Kennedy Court 09:42 11:17
Old Colwyn, o/s Pentre Newydd 09:43 11:18
Old Colwyn Football Ground 09:43 11:18
Dolwen 09:50 11:25
Dolwen Rhyd-y-Foel Crossroads 09:50 11:25
Ysgol Betws-yn-Rhos 09:50 11:25
Betws yn Rhos, opp Post Office 09:52 11:27
Betws yn Rhos, o/s Post Office 09:54 11:29
Ysgol Betws-yn-Rhos 09:54 11:29
Dolwen Rhyd-y-Foel Crossroads 09:56 11:31
Rhyd-y-foel Glen View 10:02 11:37
Llanddulas, o/s Fair View Inn 16:06
Llanddulas Beach House 16:09
Llanddulas, opp Hen Wrych 10:06 11:41 16:13
Groeslwyd North Wales Business Park 10:08 11:43
Abergele Castle Gates 10:08 11:43 16:18
Abergele Tesco Car Park 10:09 11:44 16:20
Abergele Sunningdale 10:12 11:47
Pentre Mawr Park Min-y-Don 10:14 11:49
Pensarn Station 10:15 11:50
Pensarn Maes Cybi 10:17 11:52
Pensarn Station 10:19 11:54
Abergele Maes Canol 10:20 11:55
Abergele Surgery 10:21 11:56
Abergele Tesco Car Park 10:25 12:00

Similar services

More information

M & H Coaches