bustimes.org

21 - Origin - Destination

A bus service operated by M & H Coaches

Colwyn Bay Railway Station 09:25 11:00 12:40 14:00
Colwyn Bay, o/s Kwiks 09:27 11:02 12:42 14:02
Colwyn Bay Rothesay Hotel 09:28 11:03 12:43 14:03
Rhos-on-Sea Fiveways 09:30 11:05 12:45 14:05
Colwyn Bay West End 09:32 11:07 12:47 14:07
Colwyn Bay St Andrew's Road 09:32 11:07 12:47 14:07
Colwyn Bay Rydal School 09:35 11:10 12:49 14:09
Colwyn Bay Cwrt Bryn Coed 09:35 11:10 12:49 14:09
Colwyn Bay Rhiw Road 09:37 11:12 12:51 14:12
Colwyn Bay St Paul's Church 09:38 11:13 12:53 14:13
Colwyn Bay Bay View Road 09:40 11:15 12:55 14:15

Similar services

More information

M & H Coaches