Bus Times

21 - Crosshouse Hospital - Irvine Magnum

A bus service operated by Shuttlebus

Crosshouse Hospital - Irvine Magnum

Crosshouse Hospital (Stop 2) 07:04 08:20 09:35 10:50 12:05 13:20 14:35 15:50 17:05 18:20 20:10
Crosshouse, opp Woodbank Road 07:06 08:22 09:37 10:52 12:07 13:22 14:37 15:52 17:07 18:22 20:12
Crosshouse, opp Annandale Lane 07:06 08:22 09:37 10:52 12:07 13:22 14:37 15:52 17:07 18:22 20:12
Crosshouse, before Playingfield Road 07:08 08:24 09:39 10:54 12:09 13:24 14:39 15:54 17:09 18:24 20:14
Crosshouse, after Crossdene Road 07:08 08:24 09:39 10:54 12:09 13:24 14:39 15:54 17:09 18:24 20:14
Gatehead, opp Old Rome Way 07:10 08:26 09:41 10:56 12:11 13:26 14:41 15:56 17:11 18:26 20:16
Gatehead, opp Milton View 07:11 08:27 09:42 10:57 12:12 13:27 14:42 15:57 17:12 18:27 20:17
Dundonald, at Bruce Avenue 07:16 08:32 09:47 11:02 12:17 13:32 14:47 16:02 17:17 18:32 20:22
Dundonald, opp Kilmarnock Road 07:17 08:33 09:48 11:03 12:18 13:33 14:48 16:03 17:18 18:33 20:23
Dundonald, opp Cochrane Drive 07:17 08:33 09:48 11:03 12:18 13:33 14:48 16:03 17:18 18:33 20:23
Drybridge, at Industrial Estate 07:18 08:34 09:49 11:04 12:19 13:34 14:49 16:04 17:19 18:34 20:24
Drybridge, before Shewalton road 07:20 08:36 09:51 11:06 12:21 13:36 14:51 16:06 17:21 18:36 20:26
Irvine, after Shewalton Drive 07:20 08:36 09:51 11:06 12:21 13:36 14:51 16:06 17:21 18:36 20:26
Dreghorn, opp Greenwood Road 06:20 07:23 08:39 09:54 11:09 12:24 13:39 14:54 16:09 17:24 18:39 20:29
Broomlands Busway (before) 06:21 07:24 08:40 09:55 11:10 12:25 13:40 14:55 16:10 17:25 18:40 20:30
Broomlands, after Station Brae 06:22 07:25 08:41 09:56 11:11 12:26 13:41 14:56 16:11 17:26 18:41 20:31
Broomlands, opp Pladda Terrace 06:22 07:25 08:41 09:56 11:11 12:26 13:41 14:56 16:11 17:26 18:41 20:31
Broomlands, opp Stronsay Court 06:23 07:26 08:42 09:57 11:12 12:27 13:42 14:57 16:12 17:27 18:42 20:32
Broomlands Gate (opp) 06:24 07:27 08:43 09:58 11:13 12:28 13:43 14:58 16:13 17:28 18:43 20:33
Bourtreehill, opp Cramond Place 06:24 07:27 08:43 09:58 11:13 12:28 13:43 14:58 16:13 17:28 18:43 20:33
Bourtreehill, opp Federal Express 06:25 07:28 08:44 09:59 11:14 12:29 13:44 14:59 16:14 17:29 18:44 20:34
Irvine, opp Howat Crescent 06:26 07:29 08:45 10:00 11:15 12:30 13:45 15:00 16:15 17:30 18:45 20:35
Irvine, opp Thornhouse Avenue 06:26 07:29 08:45 10:00 11:15 12:30 13:45 15:00 16:15 17:30 18:45 20:35
Irvine, opp Beech Avenue 06:27 07:30 08:46 10:01 11:16 12:31 13:46 15:01 16:16 17:31 18:46 20:36
Irvine, opp East Road 06:27 07:30 08:46 10:01 11:16 12:31 13:46 15:01 16:16 17:31 18:46 20:36
Irvine, before Kirk Vennel 06:28 07:31 08:47 10:02 11:17 12:32 13:47 15:02 16:17 17:32 18:47 20:37
Irvine, nr Kirkgate 06:28 07:31 08:47 10:02 11:17 12:32 13:47 15:02 16:17 17:32 18:47 20:37
Irvine, before Bridgegate 06:29 07:32 08:48 10:03 11:18 12:33 13:48 15:03 16:18 17:33 18:48 20:38
Irvine, after Bridgegate 06:29 07:32 08:48 10:03 11:18 12:33 13:48 15:03 16:18 17:33 18:48 20:38
Irvine, before Castle Street 06:30 07:33 08:49 10:04 11:19 12:34 13:49 15:04 16:19 17:34 18:49 20:39
Irvine, before Marress Road 06:30 07:33 08:49 10:04 11:19 12:34 13:49 15:04 16:19 17:34 18:49 20:39
Irvine, at Marrass House 06:32 07:35 08:51 10:06 11:21 12:36 13:51 15:06 16:21 17:36 18:51 20:41
Irvine, before Montgomery Place 06:33 07:36 08:52 10:07 11:22 12:37 13:52 15:07 16:22 17:37 18:52 20:42
Irvine, at Slipway 06:35 07:38 08:54 10:09 11:24 12:39 13:54 15:09 16:24 17:39 18:54 20:44
Irvine, opp Magnum Leisure Centre 06:36 07:39 08:55 10:10 11:25 12:40 13:55 15:10 16:25 17:40 18:55 20:45

Irvine Magnum - Crosshouse Hospital

Irvine, opp Magnum Leisure Centre 06:38 07:41 08:57 10:12 11:27 12:42 13:57 15:12 16:27 17:42 18:57 20:47
Irvine, opp Lamont Drive 06:40
Irvine, before Sanderson Avenue 06:40
Irvine, opp Bimson Place 07:42 08:58 10:13 11:28 12:43 13:58 15:13 16:28 17:43 18:58 20:48
Irvine, before McKinlay Crescent 06:41
Irvine, opp Montgomery Place 07:43 08:59 10:14 11:29 12:44 13:59 15:14 16:29 17:44 18:59 20:49
Irvine, before Marress Roundabout 06:42
Irvine, at Fullarton Parish Church 07:44 09:00 10:15 11:30 12:45 14:00 15:15 16:30 17:45 19:00 20:50
Irvine, after Quarry Road 06:43 07:46 09:02 10:17 11:32 12:47 14:02 15:17 16:32 17:47 19:02 20:52
Irvine, at Court House 06:45 07:48 09:04 10:19 11:34 12:49 14:04 15:19 16:34 17:49 19:04 20:54
Irvine, opp Broomlands Drive 06:45 07:48 09:04 10:19 11:34 12:49 14:04 15:19 16:34 17:49 19:04 20:54
Irvine, before Mill Road 06:46 07:49 09:05 10:20 11:35 12:50 14:05 15:20 16:35 17:50 19:05 20:55
Irvine, after Beech Avenue 06:46 07:49 09:05 10:20 11:35 12:50 14:05 15:20 16:35 17:50 19:05 20:55
Irvine, opp South Barr 06:47 07:50 09:06 10:21 11:36 12:51 14:06 15:21 16:36 17:51 19:06 20:56
Irvine, opp Slate Mill Gardens 06:47 07:50 09:06 10:21 11:36 12:51 14:06 15:21 16:36 17:51 19:06 20:56
Bourtreehill, at Federal Express 06:48 07:51 09:07 10:22 11:37 12:52 14:07 15:22 16:37 17:52 19:07 20:57
Bourtreehill, at Cramond Place 06:49 07:52 09:08 10:23 11:38 12:53 14:08 15:23 16:38 17:53 19:08 20:58
Broomlands Gate (at) 06:49 07:52 09:08 10:23 11:38 12:53 14:08 15:23 16:38 17:53 19:08 20:58
Broomlands, nr Stronsay Court 06:50 07:53 09:09 10:24 11:39 12:54 14:09 15:24 16:39 17:54 19:09 20:59
Broomlands, nr Pladda Terrace 06:51 07:54 09:10 10:25 11:40 12:55 14:10 15:25 16:40 17:55 19:10 21:00
Broomlands, opp Station Brae 06:52 07:55 09:11 10:26 11:41 12:56 14:11 15:26 16:41 17:56 19:11 21:01
Dreghorn, after Greenwood Road 07:57 09:13 10:28 11:43 12:58 14:13 15:28 16:43 17:58 19:13 21:03
Irvine, opp Shewalton Drive 07:59 09:15 10:30 11:45 13:00 14:15 15:30 16:45 18:00 19:15 21:05
Drybridge, opp Shewalton Rd 08:00 09:16 10:31 11:46 13:01 14:16 15:31 16:46 18:01 19:16 21:06
Drybridge, opp Industrial Estate 08:01 09:17 10:32 11:47 13:02 14:17 15:32 16:47 18:02 19:17 21:07
Dundonald, at Auchans Drive 08:02 09:18 10:33 11:48 13:03 14:18 15:33 16:48 18:03 19:18 21:08
Dundonald, before Kilmarnock Road 08:03 09:19 10:34 11:49 13:04 14:19 15:34 16:49 18:04 19:19 21:09
Dundonald, opp Earl Drive 08:03 09:19 10:34 11:49 13:04 14:19 15:34 16:49 18:04 19:19 21:09
Gatehead, after Milton View 08:09 09:25 10:40 11:55 13:10 14:25 15:40 16:55 18:10 19:25 21:15
Gatehead, before Old Rome Way 08:09 09:25 10:40 11:55 13:10 14:25 15:40 16:55 18:10 19:25 21:15
Crosshouse, opp Crossdene Road 08:11 09:27 10:42 11:57 13:12 14:27 15:42 16:57 18:12 19:27 21:17
Crosshouse Playingfield Road (opp & after) 08:12 09:28 10:43 11:58 13:13 14:28 15:43 16:58 18:13 19:28 21:18
Dreghorn, after Station Brae 06:53
Dreghorn Main Street (at 131) 06:53
Dreghorn, at Millbank Row 06:53
Dreghorn Main Street (opp 116) 06:54
Springside Terrace (at 12) 06:56
Springside, nr Station Road 06:56
Springside, nr Kirkland Terrace 06:57
Springside, nr Overtoun Road 06:57
Springside, opp Greenside Avenue 06:57
Crosshouse, after Paddock View 06:58
Crosshouse, after Fisher Way 06:59
Crosshouse, before Kilmaurs Road 06:59
Crosshouse, opp Playingfield Road 07:00 08:13 09:29 10:44 11:59 13:14 14:29 15:44 16:59 18:14 19:29 21:19
Crosshouse, after Woodbank Road 07:00 08:14 09:30 10:45 12:00 13:15 14:30 15:45 17:00 18:15 19:30 21:20
Crosshouse Hospital (Stop 2) 07:01 08:16 09:32 10:47 12:02 13:17 14:32 15:47 17:02 18:17 19:32 21:22

More information

Shuttlebus