bustimes.org

21 - Douglas - Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Douglas, Lord Street 08:30 22:10 23:10
Lord Street, Hanover House 08:30 22:10 23:10
Lord Street, Clinch's House 08:31 22:11 23:11
Brown Bobby 08:32 22:12 23:12
Hills Meadow 08:33 22:12 23:12
Pulrose Bridge 08:34 22:13 23:13
Pulrose Golf Club 08:35 22:14 23:14
Alder Road, layby 08:36 22:15 23:15
Heather Crescent No 1 08:37 22:16 23:16
Heather Crescent No 49 08:37 22:16 23:16
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 08:38 22:17 23:17
Springfield Road shelter 08:39 22:17 23:17
Springfield Road, Springfield Avenue 08:40 22:18 23:18
Anagh Coar, 1st stop 08:42 22:19 23:19
Anagh Coar, Darragh Passage 08:43 22:19 23:19
Stevenson Way, Springfield Grange 08:44 22:20 23:20
Stevenson Way, Hill Top Rise 08:44 22:20 23:20
Stevenson Way, Farm Hill Stores 08:45 22:21 23:21
Vicarage Road, Heather View 08:48 22:23 23:23
Vicarage Road, Willowbrook Gardens 08:48 22:23 23:23
Stevenson Way, Manor Road 08:49 22:24 23:24
Stevenson Way, Manor Drive 08:50 22:25 23:25
Stevenson Way, Hill Top View shelter 08:51 22:26 23:26
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Way 08:52 22:27 23:27
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Avenue 08:53 22:27 23:27
Anagh Coar, Tramman Park 08:54 22:28 23:28
Anagh Coar, The Link 08:54 22:28 23:28
Anagh Coar, last stop 08:55 22:29 23:29
Springield Road, towards Douglas 08:56 22:30
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 23:30
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 23:31
NSC layby 23:32
Power Station shelter 23:33
Heather Crescent No 1 08:57 22:31
Heather Crescent No 49 08:57 22:31
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 08:58 22:32
Alder Road, towards Douglas 08:59 22:33
Pulrose Road, opposite Golf Club 09:00 22:33
Pulrose Bridge shelter 09:01 22:34 23:33
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 09:02 22:35 23:34
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 09:03 22:35 23:34
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 09:04 22:35 23:34
Circular Road, Capital House 09:05 22:36 23:35
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 09:06 22:36 23:35
Douglas, Victoria Street 09:07 22:37 23:36
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 09:08 22:38 23:37
Douglas, Lord Street 09:09 22:39 23:38

Similar services