21 - Heather Crescent - Lord Street
A bus service operated by Bus Vannin
- Timetable
- Map
Douglas, Lord Street | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:40 | 23:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lord Street, Hanover House | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:40 | 23:05 |
Lord Street, Clinch's House | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:41 | 23:06 |
Brown Bobby | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:42 | 23:07 |
Hills Meadow | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:43 | 23:07 |
Pulrose Bridge | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:44 | 23:08 |
Pulrose Golf Club | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:45 | 23:09 |
Alder Road, layby | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:46 | 23:10 |
Heather Crescent No 1 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:47 | 23:11 |
Heather Crescent No 49 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:47 | 23:11 |
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:48 | 23:12 |
Springfield Road shelter | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:49 | 23:12 |
Springfield Road, Springfield Avenue | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:50 | 23:13 |
Anagh Coar, 1st stop | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:52 | 23:14 |
Anagh Coar, Darragh Passage | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:53 | 23:15 |
Stevenson Way, Springfield Grange | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:54 | 23:16 |
Stevenson Way, Hill Top Rise | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:54 | 23:16 |
Stevenson Way, Farm Hill Stores | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:55 | 23:17 |
Vicarage Road, Heather View | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:58 | 23:20 |
Vicarage Road, Willowbrook Gardens | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:58 | 23:20 |
Stevenson Way, Manor Road | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:59 | 23:21 |
Stevenson Way, Manor Drive | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 18:00 | 23:22 |
Stevenson Way, Hill Top View shelter | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 18:01 | 23:22 |
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Way | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 18:02 | 23:23 |
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Avenue | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 18:03 | 23:24 |
Anagh Coar, Tramman Park | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 18:04 | 23:25 |
Anagh Coar, The Link | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 18:04 | 23:25 |
Anagh Coar, last stop | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:05 | 23:26 |
Springield Road, towards Douglas | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:06 | 23:27 |
Heather Crescent No 1 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:07 | |
Heather Crescent No 49 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:07 | |
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:08 | |
Alder Road, towards Douglas | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:09 | 23:28 |
Pulrose Road, opposite Golf Club | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:10 | 23:29 |
Pulrose Bridge shelter | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:11 | 23:30 |
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:12 | 23:31 |
Peel Road, Brown Bobby | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:13 | 23:31 |
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:14 | 23:32 |
Circular Road, Capital House | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:15 | 23:33 |
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:16 | 23:33 |
Douglas, Victoria Street | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:17 | 23:34 |
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:18 | 23:34 |
Douglas, Lord Street | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:19 | 23:35 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 13 October 2023
Bus Vannin
- Website
- www.iombusandrail.im