Bus Times

21 - Ilkeston - Kirk Hallam - Trowell - Nottingham

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Ilkeston - Kirk Hallam - Trowell - Nottingham

Heanor Market Place (Stop 4) 05:30 06:50 07:40 09:05 then hourly until 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:20 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Heanor, adj Sports Ground 05:31 06:51 07:41 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:21 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Heanor, adj Mayfield Avenue 05:32 06:52 07:42 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Heanor, opp Delves Court 05:33 06:53 07:43 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:22 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Marlpool, opp Coppice Primary School 05:34 06:54 07:44 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:24 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Marlpool, adj Roper Avenue Shops 05:35 06:55 07:45 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:25 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Marlpool, adj Frederick Avenue 05:36 06:56 07:46 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:26 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Marlpool Buxton Avenue (N-bound) 05:38 06:58 07:48 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:27 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Marlpool Sunningdale Avenue Middle (E-bound) 05:38 06:58 07:48 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:27 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Marlpool, adj Queens Head 05:38 06:58 07:48 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:27 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Marlpool, adj Breach Road 05:39 06:59 07:49 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:27 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Shipley Hardy Barn Top (SE-bound) 05:39 06:59 07:49 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:28 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Shipley Hardy Barn (E-bound) 05:40 07:00 07:50 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:28 19:23 20:13 21:14 22:14 23:14
Shipley, opp Car Showrooms 05:40 07:00 07:50 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:29 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Shipley, opp The Field 05:41 07:01 07:51 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:29 19:24 20:14 21:15 22:15 23:15
Shipley, opp Pit Lane 05:42 07:02 07:52 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:30 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Shipley, adj Long Lane 05:42 07:02 07:52 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:30 19:25 20:15 21:16 22:16 23:16
Shipley, adj The Copse 05:43 07:03 07:53 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:30 19:25 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cotmanhay, adj The Mallard 05:43 07:03 07:53 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:31 19:26 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cotmanhay, opp Shipley Wood 05:44 07:04 07:54 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:31 19:26 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Cotmanhay, adj Ilkeston Community Hospital 05:45 07:05 07:55 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:32 19:27 20:17
Cotmanhay, opp Shipley Common Lane 05:45 07:05 07:55 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:32 19:27 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:18
Ilkeston, adj Rutland Cottage 05:47 07:07 07:57 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:34 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Ilkeston, adj Granby Junior School 05:48 07:08 07:58 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:35 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ilkeston, opp Police Station 05:48 07:08 07:58 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:35 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ilkeston, opp Manor Road 05:48 07:08 07:58 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:35 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ilkeston, opp Moss Road 05:51 07:11 08:01 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:37 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Ilkeston, adj Albion Street 05:52 07:12 08:02 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:38 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ilkeston Bath Street (Stop N) 05:53 07:13 08:03 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:39 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ilkeston, adj Jackson Avenue 05:54 07:14 08:04 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:40 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ilkeston, adj New Lawn Road 05:56 07:16 08:06 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:40 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 4) 05:58 07:18 08:08 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:42 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ilkeston, opp Queen Street 05:58 07:18 08:08 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:42 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ilkeston, adj Health Centre 05:58 07:18 08:08 09:33 14:33 15:34 16:39 17:38 18:42 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ilkeston, adj Regent Street 05:59 07:19 08:09 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:43 19:38 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ilkeston, opp Cemetery 06:00 07:20 08:10 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:44 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Ilkeston, adj Cavendish Road 06:01 07:21 08:11 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:41 18:45 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kirk Hallam, opp The Spinney 06:01 07:21 08:11 09:36 14:36 15:37 16:42 17:41 18:45 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kirk Hallam, opp Godfrey Drive East 06:03 07:23 08:13 09:38 14:38 15:39 16:44 17:43 18:47 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Kirk Hallam, adj Eaton Avenue 06:03 07:23 08:13 09:38 14:38 15:39 16:44 17:43 18:47 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Kirk Hallam, adj Oliver Road 06:04 07:24 08:14 09:39 14:39 15:40 16:45 17:44 18:48 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Kirk Hallam, opp Technical College 06:04 07:24 08:14 09:39 14:39 15:41 16:46 17:44 18:48 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Kirk Hallam, opp Abbot Road 06:05 07:25 08:15 09:40 14:40 15:42 16:47 17:45 18:49 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Kirk Hallam, opp Wyndale Drive 06:06 07:26 08:16 09:41 14:41 15:43 16:48 17:46 18:50 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kirk Hallam, opp Tudor Place 06:06 07:26 08:16 09:41 14:41 15:44 16:49 17:46 18:50 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kirk Hallam, adj Goole Avenue 06:08 07:28 08:18 09:43 14:43 15:46 16:51 17:48 18:52 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kirk Hallam Kenilworth Drive Middle (W-bound) 06:08 07:28 08:18 09:43 14:43 15:46 16:51 17:48 18:52 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kirk Hallam, adj Festival Road 06:08 07:28 08:18 09:43 14:43 15:46 16:51 17:48 18:52 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kirk Hallam, opp Wirksworth Road North 06:08 07:28 08:18 09:43 14:43 15:46 16:51 17:48 18:52 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kirk Hallam, opp Buckminster Road 06:09 07:29 08:19 09:44 14:44 15:47 16:52 17:49 18:52 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kirk Hallam, opp Nutbrook Crescent 06:10 07:30 08:20 09:45 14:45 15:48 16:53 17:50 18:53 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Kirk Hallam, adj Windermere Avenue East 06:10 07:30 08:20 09:45 14:45 15:48 16:53 17:50 18:53 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Kirk Hallam, opp Valley Road 06:11 07:31 08:21 09:46 14:46 15:49 16:54 17:51 18:54 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Kirk Hallam, adj The Spinney 06:12 07:32 08:22 09:47 14:47 15:50 16:55 17:52 18:55 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Ilkeston, opp Bulls Head 06:13 07:33 08:23 09:48 14:48 15:51 16:56 17:53 18:55 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hallam Fields, opp Junior School 06:13 07:33 08:23 09:48 14:48 15:51 16:56 17:53 18:56 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Hallam Fields, adj Garden Avenue 06:14 07:34 08:24 09:49 14:49 15:52 16:57 17:54 18:56 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Hallam Fields, opp Hedges Drive 06:15 07:35 08:25 09:50 14:50 15:53 16:58 17:55 18:57 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hallam Fields Road (opp) 06:16 07:36 08:26 09:51 14:51 15:54 16:59 17:56 18:58 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Hallam Fields, opp Cromwell Avenue 06:16 07:36 08:26 09:51 14:51 15:54 16:59 17:56 18:58 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43
Ilkeston, opp Gallows Inn Close 06:17 07:37 08:27 09:52 14:52 15:55 17:00 17:57 18:59 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44
Trowell, adj Stoney Lane 06:18 07:38 08:28 09:53 14:53 15:56 17:01 17:58 19:00 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45
Trowell, adj Haynes Avenue 06:19 07:39 08:29 09:54 14:54 15:57 17:02 17:59 19:00 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45
Trowell, adj St Helens Crescent 06:20 07:40 08:30 09:55 14:55 15:58 17:03 18:00 19:01 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46
Trowell, adj Derbyshire Avenue 06:21 07:41 08:31 09:56 14:56 15:59 17:04 18:01 19:01 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46
Trowell, opp Warehouse 06:22 07:42 08:32 09:57 14:57 16:00 17:05 18:02 19:02 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47
Trowell Grove (adj) 06:23 07:43 08:33 09:58 14:58 16:01 17:06 18:03 19:03 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48
Stapleford, adj Trowell Road 06:24 07:44 08:34 09:59 14:59 16:02 17:07 18:04 19:04 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49
Stapleford, opp Moorbridge Lane 06:24 07:44 08:34 09:59 14:59 16:02 17:07 18:04 19:04 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49
Stapleford, opp Peatfield Road 06:26 07:46 08:36 10:01 15:01 16:04 17:09 18:06 19:06 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
Stapleford, opp Crawford Avenue 06:26 07:46 08:36 10:01 15:01 16:04 17:09 18:06 19:06 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
Stapleford, adj Pasture Road 06:27 07:47 08:37 10:02 15:02 16:05 17:10 18:07 19:07 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52
Stapleford Hickings Lane (opp 95) 06:27 07:47 08:37 10:02 15:02 16:05 17:10 18:07 19:07 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52
Stapleford, adj Braddon Avenue 06:28 07:48 08:38 10:03 15:03 16:06 17:11 18:08 19:08 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Stapleford, adj Ewe Lamb Close 06:29 07:49 08:39 10:04 15:04 16:07 17:12 18:09 19:08 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Stapleford, adj Trenton Close 06:29 07:49 08:39 10:04 15:04 16:07 17:12 18:09 19:09 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stapleford, adj Stanley Drive 06:30 07:50 08:40 10:05 15:05 16:08 17:13 18:10 19:09 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stapleford, opp Valmont Road 06:30 07:50 08:40 10:05 15:05 16:08 17:13 18:10 19:10 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55
Stapleford, opp Bembridge Court 06:32 07:52 08:42 10:07 15:07 16:10 17:15 18:12 19:11 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Beeston, adj Leisure Centre 06:32 07:52 08:42 10:07 15:07 16:10 17:15 18:12 19:11 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Beeston, opp Cow Lane 06:33 07:54 08:44 10:08 15:08 16:12 17:17 18:13 19:12 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Beeston, opp Windermere Road 06:34 07:54 08:44 10:09 15:09 16:12 17:17 18:14 19:12 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Beeston Derby Road (E-bound) 06:34 07:55 08:45 10:09 15:09 16:13 17:18 18:14 19:12 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Beeston, opp The Nurseryman 06:35 07:56 08:46 10:10 15:10 16:14 17:19 18:15 19:13 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Beeston, adj Middleton Crescent 06:35 07:57 08:47 10:10 15:10 16:14 17:19 18:15 19:13 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Beeston, opp Boundary Road 06:36 07:58 08:48 10:11 15:11 16:15 17:20 18:16 19:13 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Lenton Abbey Charles Avenue (Stop UN11) 06:36 07:59 08:49 10:11 15:11 16:15 17:20 18:16 19:14 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Nottingham University Main Campus Wollaton Park Gates (Stop UN12) 06:37 08:02 08:52 10:12 15:12 16:16 17:21 18:17 19:15 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nottingham University Main Campus Lenton Hall (Stop UN13) 06:38 08:03 08:53 10:13 15:13 16:17 17:22 18:18 19:15 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nottingham University Main Campus North Entrance (Stop UN14) 06:39 08:06 08:56 10:14 15:14 16:18 17:23 18:19 19:16 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM02) 06:40 08:07 08:57 10:15 15:15 16:19 17:24 18:20 19:17 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02
Queens Medical Centre Qmc (Stop QM03) 06:40 08:07 08:57 10:15 15:15 16:19 17:24 18:20 19:17 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE01) 06:41 08:08 08:58 10:16 15:16 16:20 17:25 18:21 19:18 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03
Lenton Triumph Road (Stop LE02) 06:42 08:09 08:59 10:17 15:17 16:21 17:26 18:22 19:18 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE03) 06:43 08:11 09:01 10:18 15:18 16:22 17:27 18:23 19:20 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE04) 06:44 08:13 09:03 10:19 15:19 16:24 17:29 18:24 19:21 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE05) 06:45 08:14 09:04 10:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:25 19:22 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE06) 06:46 08:15 09:05 10:21 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:26 19:23 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Canning Circus (Stop CC05) 06:47 08:16 09:06 10:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:27 19:24 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 06:49 08:18 09:08 10:24 15:24 16:29 17:34 18:29 19:25 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 06:50 08:19 09:09 10:25 15:25 16:29 17:34 18:30 19:26 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M2) 06:51 08:21 09:11 10:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:31 19:27 20:22 21:12 22:12 23:12
Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 06:52 08:22 09:12 10:27 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:28 20:23 21:13 22:13 23:13

Nottingham - Trowell - Kirk Hallam - Ilkeston

Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 07:01 08:31 09:36 then hourly until 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:41 18:43 19:38 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 07:02 08:32 09:37 13:37 14:36 15:37 16:42 17:42 18:44 19:39 20:34 21:24 22:24 23:24
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 07:03 08:33 09:38 13:38 14:37 15:38 16:43 17:43 18:45 19:40 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 07:04 08:34 09:39 13:39 14:37 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:46 19:41 20:36 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 07:05 08:35 09:40 13:40 14:38 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:47 19:42 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 07:06 08:36 09:41 13:41 14:38 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:47 19:42 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 07:07 08:37 09:42 13:42 14:39 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:48 19:43 20:38 21:28 22:28 23:28
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 07:08 08:38 09:43 13:43 14:39 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:49 19:44 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 07:09 08:40 09:44 13:44 14:40 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:45 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 07:11 08:42 09:46 13:46 14:41 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:47 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32
Nottingham University Main Campus North Entrance (Stop UN15) 07:11 08:42 09:46 13:46 14:41 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:47 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32
Nottingham University Main Campus Lenton Hall (Stop UN16) 07:12 08:44 09:47 13:47 14:42 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:48 20:43 21:33 22:33 23:33
Nottingham University Main Campus Wollaton Park Gates (Stop UN17) 07:13 08:45 09:48 13:48 14:43 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:48 20:43 21:33 22:33 23:33
Lenton Abbey Charles Avenue (Stop UN18) 07:14 08:47 09:49 13:49 14:44 15:52 16:57 17:57 18:54 19:49 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Beeston, adj Boundary Road 07:14 08:48 09:49 13:49 14:44 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:55 19:50 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Beeston, opp Middleton Crescent 07:15 08:48 09:50 13:50 14:45 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:55 19:50 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Beeston, o/s The Nurseryman 07:16 08:50 09:51 13:51 14:46 15:55 17:00 18:00 18:56 19:51 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Beeston, adj Windermere Road 07:16 08:50 09:51 13:51 14:46 15:55 17:00 18:00 18:56 19:51 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Beeston, adj Cow Lane 07:17 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:47 15:56 17:02 18:01 18:57 19:52 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37
Beeston, opp Thoresby Road 07:18 08:52 09:53 13:53 14:48 15:57 17:02 18:02 18:57 19:52 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37
Beeston, opp Leisure Centre 07:18 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:48 15:57 17:03 18:02 18:58 19:53 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Stapleford, adj Bembridge Court 07:20 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:50 15:59 17:05 18:04 18:59 19:54 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Stapleford, adj Valmont Road 07:20 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:50 15:59 17:05 18:04 18:59 19:54 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Stapleford Ewe Lamb Lane (adj 1) 07:21 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:51 16:00 17:06 18:05 19:00 19:55 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stapleford, opp Stanley Drive 07:21 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:51 16:00 17:06 18:05 19:00 19:55 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stapleford, opp Trenton Close 07:22 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:52 16:01 17:07 18:06 19:01 19:56 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41
Stapleford, opp Ewe Lamb Close 07:22 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:52 16:01 17:07 18:06 19:01 19:56 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41
Stapleford, opp Braddon Avenue 07:24 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:54 16:03 17:09 18:08 19:03 19:58 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Stapleford Hickings Lane (opp 80) 07:24 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:54 16:03 17:09 18:08 19:03 19:58 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Stapleford, opp Pasture Road 07:25 09:00 10:00 14:00 14:55 16:04 17:10 18:09 19:04 19:59 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Stapleford, adj Crawford Avenue 07:25 09:00 10:00 14:00 14:55 16:04 17:10 18:09 19:04 19:59 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Stapleford, adj Peatfield Road 07:26 09:01 10:01 14:01 14:56 16:05 17:11 18:10 19:05 20:00 20:56 21:45 22:45 23:45
Stapleford, adj Moorbridge Lane 07:26 09:01 10:01 14:01 14:56 16:05 17:11 18:10 19:05 20:00 20:57 21:45 22:45 23:45
Stapleford Trowell Road (NW-bound) 07:27 09:02 10:02 14:02 14:57 16:06 17:12 18:11 19:06 20:01 20:57 21:46 22:46 23:46
Trowell Grove (opp) 07:28 09:03 10:03 14:03 14:58 16:07 17:13 18:12 19:07 20:02 20:59 21:47 22:47 23:47
Trowell, o/s Warehouse 07:28 09:03 10:03 14:03 14:58 16:07 17:13 18:12 19:07 20:02 20:59 21:47 22:47 23:47
Trowell, opp Derbyshire Avenue 07:29 09:04 10:04 14:04 14:59 16:08 17:14 18:13 19:08 20:03 21:00 21:48 22:48 23:48
Trowell, opp St Helens Crescent 07:30 09:05 10:05 14:05 14:59 16:09 17:15 18:14 19:09 20:04 21:00 21:48 22:49 23:49
Trowell, opp Haynes Avenue 07:31 09:06 10:06 14:06 14:59 16:10 17:16 18:15 19:09 20:04 21:00 21:49 22:49 23:49
Trowell, opp Stoney Lane 07:32 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:00 16:11 17:17 18:16 19:10 20:05 21:01 21:49 22:50 23:50
Ilkeston, opp Adam Street 07:33 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:01 16:12 17:18 18:17 19:11 20:06 21:02 21:50 22:51 23:51
Hallam Fields, adj Cromwell Avenue 07:34 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:01 16:13 17:19 18:18 19:12 20:07 21:02 21:51 22:52 23:52
Hallam Fields Road (adj) 07:35 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:02 16:14 17:20 18:19 19:13 20:08 21:03 21:52 22:53 23:53
Hallam Fields, opp Mitchell Terrace 07:35 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:02 16:14 17:20 18:19 19:13 20:08 21:03 21:52 22:53 23:53
Hallam Fields, adj Hedges Drive 07:35 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:02 16:14 17:20 18:19 19:13 20:08 21:03 21:52 22:53 23:53
Hallam Fields, adj Junior School 07:36 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:03 16:15 17:21 18:20 19:14 20:09 21:04 21:53 22:54 23:54
Ilkeston, adj Bulls Head 07:37 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:04 16:16 17:22 18:21 19:15 20:10 21:05 21:54 22:55 23:55
Kirk Hallam, opp The Spinney 07:37 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:04 16:16 17:22 18:21 19:15 20:10 21:05 21:55 22:55 23:55
Kirk Hallam, adj Valley Road 07:38 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:05 16:17 17:23 18:22 19:16 20:11 21:06 21:56 22:56 23:56
Kirk Hallam, opp Windermere Avenue East 07:39 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:06 16:18 17:24 18:23 19:17 20:12 21:07 21:57 22:57 23:57
Kirk Hallam, adj Nutbrook Crescent 07:40 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:07 16:19 17:25 18:24 19:18 20:13 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Kirk Hallam, adj Buckminster Road 07:40 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:07 16:19 17:25 18:24 19:18 20:13 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Kirk Hallam, adj Glendon Road 07:41 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:08 16:20 17:26 18:25 19:18 20:13 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Kirk Hallam, opp Festival Road 07:41 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:08 16:20 17:26 18:25 19:18 20:13 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Kirk Hallam, opp Goole Avenue 07:42 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:09 16:21 17:27 18:26 19:19 20:14 21:09 21:59 22:59 23:59
Kirk Hallam, adj Tudor Place 07:43 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:10 16:22 17:28 18:27 19:20 20:15 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:01
Kirk Hallam, adj Wirksworth Road North 07:43 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:10 16:22 17:28 18:27 19:20 20:15 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:01
Kirk Hallam, adj Wyndale Drive 07:44 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:11 16:23 17:29 18:28 19:21 20:16 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
Kirk Hallam, adj Abbot Road 07:44 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:11 16:23 17:30 18:28 19:21 20:16 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
Kirk Hallam, adj Technical College 07:45 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:12 16:24 17:31 18:29 19:22 20:17 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02
Kirk Hallam, opp Oliver Road 07:45 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:12 16:25 17:32 18:30 19:22 20:17 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02
Kirk Hallam, opp Eaton Avenue 07:46 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:13 16:25 17:33 18:30 19:23 20:18 21:13 22:03 23:03 00:03
Kirk Hallam, adj Godfrey Drive East 07:47 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:14 16:26 17:34 18:31 19:23 20:18 21:13 22:03 23:03 00:03
Kirk Hallam, adj The Spinney 07:47 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:14 16:27 17:35 18:32 19:24 20:19 21:14 22:04 23:04 00:04
Ilkeston, opp Cavendish Road 07:48 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:15 16:28 17:36 18:33 19:25 20:20 21:15 22:05 23:05 00:05
Ilkeston, adj Cemetery 07:49 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:16 16:29 17:38 18:34 19:26 20:21 21:16 22:06 23:06 00:06
Ilkeston, opp Regent Street 07:50 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:17 16:30 17:39 18:35 19:26 20:21 21:16 22:06 23:06 00:06
Ilkeston, opp Health Centre 07:51 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:18 16:31 17:40 18:36 19:27 20:22 21:17 22:07 23:07 00:07
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 4) 07:52 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:19 16:32 17:42 18:37 19:28 20:23 21:18 22:08 23:08 00:08
Ilkeston Bath Street (Stop N) 07:57 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:24 16:37 17:47 18:42 19:32 20:27 21:22 22:12 23:12 00:12
Ilkeston, adj Manor Road 07:58 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:25 16:38 17:48 18:43 19:33 20:28 21:23 22:13 23:13 00:13
Ilkeston, adj Police Station 07:59 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:26 16:39 17:49 18:44 19:33 20:28 21:23 22:13 23:13 00:13
Ilkeston, adj Boweswell Road 08:01 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:28 16:41 17:51 18:46 19:35 20:30 21:25 22:15 23:15 00:15
Ilkeston, opp Granby Junior School 08:02 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:29 16:42 17:52 18:47 19:36 20:31 21:26 22:16 23:16 00:16
Ilkeston, opp Rutland Cottage 08:03 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:30 16:43 17:53 18:48 19:37 20:32 21:26 22:16 23:16 00:16
Cotmanhay, adj Shipley Common Lane 08:04 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:31 16:44 17:54 18:49 19:38 20:33 21:27 22:17 23:17 00:17
Cotmanhay, adj Ilkeston Community Hospital 08:05 08:40 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:32 16:45 17:55 18:50 19:39 20:34
Cotmanhay, adj Shipley Wood 08:05 08:40 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:33 16:45 17:55 18:50 19:39 20:34 21:28 22:18 23:18 00:18
Cotmanhay, opp The Mallard 08:06 08:40 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:34 16:46 17:56 18:51 19:39 20:34 21:28 22:18 23:18 00:18
Shipley, opp The Copse 08:06 08:40 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:35 16:46 17:56 18:51 19:40 20:35 21:29 22:19 23:19 00:19
Shipley, opp Long Lane 08:07 08:40 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:37 16:47 17:57 18:52 19:40 20:35 21:29 22:19 23:19 00:19
Shipley, adj Pit Lane 08:08 08:40 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:39 16:48 17:58 18:53 19:41 20:36 21:30 22:20 23:20 00:20
Shipley, adj The Field 08:09 08:41 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:40 16:49 17:59 18:54 19:41 20:36 21:31 22:21 23:21 00:21
Shipley, adj Car Showrooms 08:09 08:41 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:42 16:49 17:59 18:54 19:42 20:37 21:32 22:22 23:22 00:22
Shipley Hardy Barn (W-bound) 08:10 08:41 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:43 16:50 18:00 18:55 19:42 20:37 21:32 22:22 23:22 00:22
Shipley Hardy Barn Top (NW-bound) 08:11 08:41 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:45 16:51 18:01 18:56 19:43 20:38 21:33 22:23 23:23 00:23
Marlpool, opp Breach Road 08:12 08:42 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 18:02 18:57 19:44 20:39 21:34 22:24 23:24 00:24
Marlpool, adj Cemetery 08:15 08:45 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:05 19:00 19:46 20:41 21:36 22:26 23:26 00:26
Heanor, adj Library 08:17 08:47 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 18:07 19:02 19:48 20:43 21:38 22:28 23:28 00:28
Heanor, adj The Crown PH 08:20 08:50 09:55 10:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:10 19:05 19:50 20:45 21:40 22:30 23:30 00:30
Heanor Market Place (Stop 4) 08:21 08:51 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:11 19:06 19:51 20:46 21:41 22:31 23:31 00:31

More information