bustimes.org

21 - St Budeaux - Plymouth City Centre - Plympton - Chaddlewood - Plympton - Plymouth City Centre - St Budeaux

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Timetable changes from Sunday 23 February 2020

St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 05:21 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:59 then every 20 minutes until 13:19 13:39 then every 20 minutes until 15:39 15:59 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:13 19:23 19:29 19:43 20:29 21:29 22:29
Barne Barton Ferry Road Station (SW-bound) 05:21 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:59 13:19 13:39 15:39 15:59 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:13 19:23 19:29 19:43 20:29 21:29 22:29
Barne Barton Rennie Avenue (SW-bound) 05:22 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:40 07:00 13:20 13:40 15:40 16:00 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 19:14 19:24 19:30 19:44 20:30 21:30 22:30
Barne Barton Scott Avenue (W-bound) 05:23 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:41 07:01 13:21 13:41 15:41 16:01 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:15 19:25 19:31 19:45 20:31 21:31 22:31
Barne Barton Beattie Road (SW-bound) 05:23 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:41 07:01 13:21 13:41 15:41 16:01 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:15 19:25 19:31 19:45 20:31 21:31 22:31
Barne Barton Foulston Avenue (E-bound) 05:24 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:42 07:02 13:22 13:42 15:42 16:02 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:16 19:26 19:32 19:46 20:32 21:32 22:32
Barne Barton Foulston Avenue (SE-bound) 05:25 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:43 07:03 13:23 13:43 15:43 16:03 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:17 19:27 19:33 19:47 20:33 21:33 22:33
Barne Barton Rugby Pitch (SE-bound) 05:26 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:44 07:04 13:24 13:44 15:44 16:04 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:18 19:28 19:34 19:48 20:34 21:34 22:34
Barne Barton Savage Road (SE-bound) 05:26 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:45 07:05 13:25 13:45 15:45 16:05 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:18 19:28 19:34 19:48 20:34 21:34 22:34
Barne Barton Wilkinson Road (NE-bound) 05:27 05:55 06:15 06:37 06:47 07:07 13:27 13:47 15:47 16:07 16:41 17:01 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:19 19:29 19:35 19:49 20:35 21:35 22:35
Barne Barton Poole Park Road (NW-bound) 05:28 05:56 06:16 06:38 06:48 07:08 13:28 13:48 15:48 16:08 16:42 17:02 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:20 19:30 19:36 19:50 20:36 21:36 22:36
Barne Barton Primary School (NW-bound) 05:29 05:57 06:17 06:39 06:49 07:09 13:29 13:50 15:50 16:10 16:44 17:04 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:21 19:31 19:37 19:51 20:37 21:37 22:37
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 05:31 05:59 06:19 06:42 06:52 07:12 13:32 13:52 15:52 16:12 16:46 17:06 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:23 19:33 19:39 19:53 20:39 21:39 22:39
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 04:52 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:44 06:54 07:14 13:34 13:54 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:48 19:24 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 04:53 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:45 06:55 07:15 13:35 13:55 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:25 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 04:54 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:46 06:56 07:16 13:36 13:56 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:26 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Keyham Ocean Street (SW-bound) 04:55 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:47 06:57 07:17 13:37 13:57 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:27 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Keyham Fleet Street (SW-bound) 04:56 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:48 06:58 07:18 13:38 13:58 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:28 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Keyham HMS Drake (S-bound) 04:57 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:49 06:59 07:19 13:39 13:59 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:29 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Keyham Johnstone Terrace (SW-bound) 04:57 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:49 06:59 07:19 13:39 13:59 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:29 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Keyham Goschen Centre (SE-bound) 04:58 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:00 07:20 13:40 14:00 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:30 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Keyham St Levan Gate (S-bound) 04:59 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:01 07:21 13:41 14:01 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:31 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Devonport Keat Street (S-bound) 05:00 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:02 07:22 13:42 14:02 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:46 18:56 19:32 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Devonport Albert Gate (E-bound) 05:02 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:54 07:04 07:24 13:44 14:03 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:48 18:58 19:33 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 05:02 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:54 07:04 07:24 13:44 14:04 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:48 18:58 19:33 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 05:03 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:55 07:05 07:25 13:45 14:05 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:49 18:59 19:34 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 05:04 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:56 07:06 07:26 13:46 14:06 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:35 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Devonport Chapel Street (SE-bound) 05:05 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:57 07:07 07:27 13:47 14:07 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:35 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 05:06 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:08 07:28 13:48 14:08 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:01 19:36 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 05:06 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:08 07:28 13:48 14:09 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:36 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 05:07 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:59 07:09 07:29 13:49 14:10 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:03 19:37 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Stonehouse Bridge (E-bound) 05:09 05:46 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:11 07:31 13:51 14:11 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:38 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stonehouse Union Street Post Office (E-bound) 05:10 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:12 07:32 13:52 14:12 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:39 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (E-bound) 05:11 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:04 07:14 07:34 13:54 14:13 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:40 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Plymouth Two Trees (E-bound) 05:12 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:04 07:14 07:34 13:54 14:15 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:40 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Plymouth Connexions (E-bound) 05:13 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:05 07:15 07:35 13:55 14:16 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:41 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A12) 05:15 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:08 07:18 07:38 13:58 14:18 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:11 19:43 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A12) 05:20 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:05 07:45 14:05 14:25 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 05:21 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:07 07:47 14:07 14:26 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 05:22 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:18 07:28 07:08 07:48 14:08 14:27 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 05:24 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:20 07:30 07:10 07:50 14:10 14:29 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 05:25 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:11 07:51 14:11 14:30 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 05:26 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:12 07:52 14:12 14:32 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:26 18:51 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Prince Rock Grenville Road (NE-bound) 05:26 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:12 07:52 14:12 14:33 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:26 18:51 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Laira Arnolds Point (NE-bound) 05:28 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:24 07:34 07:14 07:54 14:14 14:34 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:28 18:53 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Laira Flyover (NE-bound) 05:29 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:35 07:15 07:55 14:15 14:35 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:29 18:54 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crabtree Military Road (E-bound) 05:29 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:26 07:36 07:16 07:56 14:16 14:36 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:29 18:54 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crabtree Riversleigh (NE-bound) 05:30 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:27 07:37 07:17 07:57 14:17 14:37 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:30 18:55 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Crabtree (N-bound) 05:31 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:28 07:38 07:18 07:58 14:18 14:38 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:31 18:56 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Marsh Mills Plymouth Road (E-bound) 05:32 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:29 07:39 07:19 07:59 14:19 14:39 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:32 18:57 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Woodford Avenue (SE-bound) 05:34 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:31 07:41 07:21 08:01 14:21 14:41 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:34 18:59 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Great Woodford Drive (E-bound) 05:34 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:32 07:42 07:21 08:02 14:22 14:42 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:34 18:59 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Woodford Larkham Lane (SE-bound) 05:35 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:33 07:43 07:22 08:03 14:23 14:43 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:35 19:00 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Underwood Dingle Road (E-bound) 05:36 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:34 07:44 07:23 08:04 14:24 14:44 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:36 19:01 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Underwood St Marys Court (NE-bound) 05:36 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:35 07:45 07:24 08:05 14:25 14:45 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:37 19:02 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Plympton St Mary's Bridge (SE-bound) 05:37 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:35 07:45 07:24 08:05 14:25 14:46 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:37 19:02 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Plympton Priory Junior School (SE-bound) 05:37 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:36 07:46 07:25 08:06 14:26 14:47 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:38 19:03 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Plympton Dark Street Lane (SE-bound) 05:38 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:37 07:47 07:26 08:07 14:27 14:49 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Plympton Ridgeway School (N-bound) 05:39 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:38 07:48 07:27 08:08 14:28 14:50 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Plympton Ridge Park Road (N-bound) 05:40 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:39 07:49 07:28 08:09 14:29 14:51 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Plympton Glenside Surgey (E-bound) 05:41 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:40 07:50 07:29 08:10 14:30 14:52 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 19:06 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Plympton Parkstone Lane (SE-bound) 05:42 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:41 07:51 07:30 08:11 14:31 14:53 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:07 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Plympton Westfield (SE-bound) 05:43 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:42 07:52 07:31 08:12 14:32 14:54 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:43 19:08 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Chaddlewood Glen Road Subway (SE-bound) 05:43 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:42 07:52 07:31 08:12 14:32 14:54 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:43 19:08 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Chaddlewood Kingston Drive (E-bound) 05:44 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:43 07:53 07:32 08:13 14:33 14:55 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:09 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Chaddlewood Hickory Drive (SE-bound) 05:44 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:43 07:53 07:32 08:13 14:33 14:55 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:09 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Chaddlewood Clement Road (SE-bound) 05:45 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:44 07:54 07:33 08:14 14:34 14:56 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:10 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Chaddlewood District Centre (E-bound) 05:46 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:45 07:55 07:34 08:15 14:35 14:57 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:11 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Chaddlewood Walnut Drive (N-bound) 05:47 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:47 07:57 07:36 08:17 14:37 14:59 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:12 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chaddlewood Barnfield Drive (N-bound) 05:48 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:49 07:59 07:38 08:19 14:39 15:02 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:13 19:33 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Chaddlewood Barnfield Drive (S-bound) 05:49 06:35 06:59 07:19 07:50 08:00 07:39 08:20 14:40 15:04 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chaddlewood Walnut Drive (S-bound) 05:50 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:52 08:02 07:41 08:22 14:42 15:07 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:15 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Chaddlewood Sandy Road East (SW-bound) 05:51 06:38 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:23 14:43 15:08 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:16 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Chaddlewood Wolverwood Lane (S-bound) 05:53 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:25 14:45 15:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:18 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Plympton Higher Park Close (SW-bound) 05:53 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:25 14:45 15:10 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:18 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Plympton Greenlees Drive (W-bound) 05:54 06:41 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:26 14:46 15:11 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Plympton Aycliffe Gardens (W-bound) 05:54 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:27 14:47 15:12 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Plympton Cherry Park (NW-bound) 05:55 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:27 14:47 15:12 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Plympton St Maurice Road (NW-bound) 05:55 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:28 14:48 15:13 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Plympton Erle Gardens (W-bound) 05:56 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:29 14:49 15:14 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Plympton St. Peters Close (NE-bound) 05:57 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:30 14:50 15:15 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Plympton Cotton Close (N-bound) 05:57 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:30 14:50 15:16 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Plympton Longcause (W-bound) 05:58 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:31 14:51 15:17 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:23 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Plympton George Lane (N-bound) 05:59 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:32 14:52 15:18 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Plympton Garage (W-bound) 06:01 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:34 14:54 15:19 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Plympton Mudge Way (NW-bound) 06:02 06:50 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:35 14:55 15:00 15:20 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Underwood Old Priory Junior School (NW-bound) 06:02 06:50 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:35 14:55 15:01 15:21 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Plympton St Mary's Church (NW-bound) 06:02 06:51 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:36 14:56 15:02 15:22 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:01 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Underwood Skewbridge (W-bound) 06:03 06:52 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:37 14:57 15:04 15:24 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:02 19:27 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Woodford Cot Hill (NW-bound) 06:04 06:53 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:38 14:58 15:05 15:25 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:03 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Marsh Mills East (W-bound) 06:06 06:55 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:40 15:00 15:07 15:27 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:05 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Crabtree Plymouth Road Superstore (SW-bound) 06:09 06:59 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:45 15:05 15:14 15:34 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:08 19:33 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Laira Flyover (SW-bound) 06:10 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:46 15:06 15:15 15:35 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:09 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Laira Rowing Club (SW-bound) 06:11 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:48 15:08 15:16 15:36 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Mount Gould Lanhydrock Road (SW-bound) 06:12 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:48 15:08 15:17 15:37 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:11 19:36 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Prince Rock Hele's Terrace (S-bound) 06:13 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:50 15:10 15:18 15:38 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:12 19:37 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 06:14 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:51 15:11 15:20 15:40 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:13 19:38 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 06:15 07:06 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:52 15:12 15:21 15:41 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:14 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 06:16 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:54 15:14 15:23 15:43 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:15 19:40 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 06:18 07:10 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:56 15:16 15:24 15:44 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:17 19:42 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 06:19 07:11 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:57 15:17 15:26 15:46 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:18 19:43 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A1) 06:21 07:13 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:59 15:19 15:28 15:48 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:20 19:45 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A1) 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 08:25 09:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 17:55 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Plymouth Walkabout (W-bound) 06:27 07:17 07:47 08:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 08:27 09:07 15:27 15:36 15:56 17:56 18:21 19:01 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Plymouth Pavilions (W-bound) 06:28 07:18 07:48 08:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 08:28 09:08 15:28 15:37 15:57 17:57 18:22 19:02 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (W-bound) 06:28 07:18 07:48 08:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 08:28 09:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 17:58 18:23 19:03 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stonehouse Union Street (W-bound) 06:30 07:20 07:50 08:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:30 09:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 18:00 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stonehouse Brewery Tap (W-bound) 06:31 07:21 07:51 08:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:31 09:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 18:01 18:26 19:06 19:26 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stonehouse Richmond Walk (W-bound) 06:32 07:22 07:52 08:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:32 09:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 18:02 18:27 19:07 19:27 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (NW-bound) 06:33 07:23 07:53 08:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:33 09:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 18:03 18:28 19:08 19:28 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Mount Wise Cumberland Gardens (W-bound) 06:33 07:23 07:53 08:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:33 09:13 15:33 15:44 16:04 18:04 18:29 19:09 19:29 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Devonport Chapel Street (NW-bound) 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:34 09:14 15:34 15:45 16:05 18:05 18:30 19:10 19:30 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Devonport Granby Way (N-bound) 06:36 07:26 07:56 08:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:36 09:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 18:06 18:31 19:11 19:31 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Devonport Washborne Tower (N-bound) 06:36 07:26 07:56 08:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:36 09:16 15:36 15:46 16:07 18:07 18:31 19:11 19:31 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Devonport UTC Plymouth (NW-bound) 06:36 07:26 07:56 08:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:36 09:16 15:36 15:47 16:08 18:08 18:32 19:12 19:32 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Devonport Albert Gate (W-bound) 06:37 07:27 07:57 08:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:37 09:17 15:37 15:48 16:09 18:09 18:33 19:13 19:33 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Devonport Keyham Road Flats (N-bound) 06:38 07:28 07:58 08:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:38 09:18 15:38 15:49 16:10 18:10 18:34 19:14 19:34 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Keyham Saltash Road (NW-bound) 06:39 07:29 07:59 08:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:39 09:19 15:39 15:49 16:11 18:11 18:34 19:14 19:34 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Keyham Goschen Centre (NW-bound) 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:40 09:20 15:40 15:50 16:12 18:12 18:35 19:15 19:35 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Keyham Saltash Road (NE-bound) 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:40 09:20 15:40 15:51 16:13 18:13 18:36 19:16 19:36 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Keyham HMS Drake (N-bound) 06:42 07:32 08:02 08:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:42 09:22 15:42 15:52 16:14 18:14 18:37 19:17 19:37 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Keyham Wombwell Crescent (NE-bound) 06:42 07:32 08:02 08:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:42 09:22 15:42 15:53 16:16 18:16 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 06:45 07:35 08:05 08:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:45 09:25 15:45 15:55 16:18 18:18 18:40 19:20 19:40 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 06:46 07:36 08:06 08:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:46 09:26 15:46 15:57 16:20 18:20 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 06:49 07:39 08:09 08:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:49 09:29 15:49 15:59 16:23 18:23 18:43 19:23 19:43 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus