Bus Times

21 - Willenhall - Wood End via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Willenhall - Wood End via Coventry

Willenhall, after Robin Hood Rd 06:05 then every 15 minutes until 06:50 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 then every 9 minutes until 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:40 then every 8 minutes until 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:41 16:55 17:05 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45
Willenhall, adj Meadfoot Rd 06:05 06:50 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:40 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:41 16:55 17:05 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:45 22:45
Willenhall Wood School (adj) 06:06 06:51 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:41 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:42 16:56 17:06 17:23 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:46 22:46
Willenhall, opp Dunsmore Avenue 06:07 06:52 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:48 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:43 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:44 16:58 17:08 17:25 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:47 22:47
Willenhall, opp Cedric Close 06:08 06:53 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:49 08:25 08:33 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:44 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:45 16:59 17:09 17:26 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:48 22:48
Willenhall, after St James Lane 06:09 06:54 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:50 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:45 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:46 17:00 17:10 17:27 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:49 22:49
Whitley, adj Abbey Rd 06:10 06:55 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:46 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:47 17:01 17:11 17:28 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:50 22:50
Whitley, adj Tonbridge Rd 06:11 06:56 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:46 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:47 17:01 17:11 17:28 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:51 22:51
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 06:12 06:57 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:48 16:12 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:49 17:03 17:13 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:52 22:52
Cheylesmore, after London Rd 06:13 06:58 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:49 16:13 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:50 17:04 17:14 17:31 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:53 22:53
Cheylesmore, opp The Mount 06:14 06:59 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:50 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:51 17:05 17:15 17:32 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:54 22:54
Cheylesmore, after Daventry Rd 06:15 07:00 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:51 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:52 17:06 17:16 17:33 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:55 22:55
Cheylesmore, before The Mount 06:16 07:01 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:51 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:52 17:06 17:16 17:33 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:56 22:56
Cheylesmore, adj Thomas Lansdail St 06:16 07:01 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:52 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:53 17:07 17:17 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:56 22:56
Coventry, opp Furlong Rd 06:17 07:02 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:53 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:54 17:08 17:18 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:57 22:57
Coventry, opp Ibis Hotel 06:18 07:03 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:53 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:54 17:08 17:18 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:58 22:58
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY5) 06:20 07:05 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:55 16:19 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:56 17:10 17:20 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 19:00 23:00
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 06:21 07:06 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:57 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:58 17:12 17:22 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 19:01 23:01
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 06:23 07:08 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:58 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:51 16:59 17:13 17:23 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 19:03 23:03
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:24 07:09 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:53 10:00 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:01 17:15 17:25 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 19:04 23:04
Coventry Old Fire Station (Stop HS3) 06:28 07:13 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:56 10:03 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:04 17:18 17:28 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 19:08 23:08
Coventry Old Fire Station (Stop HS3) 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 07:15 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:58 10:05 16:29 16:38 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:23 17:31 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:25 19:10 23:10
Hillfields Swanswell St 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 07:16 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:52 09:59 10:06 16:30 16:39 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:24 17:32 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:26 19:11 23:11
Hillfields, opp Harnall Lane East 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 07:17 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:01 10:08 16:32 16:41 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:26 17:34 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:27 19:12 23:12
Hillfields, adj Eagle St East 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 07:18 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:01 10:08 16:32 16:41 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:26 17:34 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:28 19:13 23:13
Bishopgate Green, opp Cambridge St 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 07:18 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:02 10:09 16:33 16:42 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:27 17:35 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:28 19:13 23:13
Bishopgate Green, opp Red Lane 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 07:19 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:10 16:34 16:43 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:28 17:36 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:29 19:14 23:14
Stoke Heath, opp Peel St 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 07:20 07:36 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:04 10:11 16:35 16:44 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:29 17:37 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:30 19:15 23:15
Edgwick, adj Hanford Close 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 07:21 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:09 08:17 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:05 10:12 16:36 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:30 17:38 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:31 19:16 23:16
Edgwick, adj Station St East 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 07:22 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:13 16:37 16:46 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:31 17:39 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:32 19:17 23:17
Court House Green, opp Eden St 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 07:23 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:12 08:20 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:15 16:39 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:33 17:41 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:33 19:18 23:18
Court House Green, opp Nuffield Rd 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:24 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:16 16:40 16:49 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:34 17:42 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 19:19 23:19
Foleshill, adj Weavers Arms 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:25 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:11 10:18 16:42 16:51 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:36 17:44 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:35 19:20 23:20
Bell Green, opp Carey St 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:25 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:16 08:24 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:34 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:19 16:43 16:52 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:37 17:45 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:35 19:20 23:20
Bell Green, o/s Old Church Rd 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:27 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:17 08:25 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:13 10:20 16:44 16:53 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:38 17:46 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:37 19:22 23:22
Bell Green, o/s Riley Square 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:28 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:19 08:27 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:22 16:46 16:55 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:40 17:48 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:38 19:23 23:23
Wood End, adj Palm Tree Avenue 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:28 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:19 08:27 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:22 16:46 16:55 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:40 17:48 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:38 19:23 23:23
Wood End, after Almond Tree Avenue 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:28 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:20 08:28 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:23 16:47 16:56 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:41 17:49 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:38 19:23 23:23
Wood End, adj Milverton Rd 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:29 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:21 08:29 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:24 16:48 16:57 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:42 17:50 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:39 19:24 23:24
Wood End, opp Haseley Rd 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:30 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:21 08:29 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:24 16:48 16:57 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:42 17:50 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:40 19:25 23:25
Wood End, adj Lillington Rd 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:30 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:22 08:30 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:25 16:49 16:58 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:43 17:51 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:40 19:25 23:25
Bell Green, adj Deedmore Rd 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:32 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:24 08:32 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:27 16:51 17:00 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:45 17:53 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:42 19:27 23:27

Wood End - Willenhall via Coventry

Bell Green, opp Deedmore Rd 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:14 07:31 07:39 07:48 08:06 then every 9 minutes until 08:33 then every 8 minutes until 09:21 then every 7 minutes until 09:42 then every 8 minutes until 14:46 then every 9 minutes until 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:39 15:45 then every 7 minutes until 16:06 then every 8 minutes until 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 then every 30 minutes until 22:58
Bell Green, opp Wexford Road 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:14 07:31 07:39 07:48 08:06 08:33 09:21 09:42 14:46 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:39 15:45 16:06 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 22:58
Wood End, opp Lillington Rd 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:15 07:32 07:40 07:49 08:07 08:34 09:22 09:43 14:47 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:40 15:46 16:07 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 22:59
Wood End, adj Haseley Rd 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:16 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:08 08:35 09:23 09:44 14:48 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:41 15:47 16:08 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 23:00
Wood End, opp Milverton Rd 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:17 07:34 07:42 07:51 08:09 08:36 09:24 09:45 14:49 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:42 15:48 16:09 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 23:01
Wood End, adj Hillmorton Rd 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:18 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:10 08:37 09:25 09:46 14:50 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:43 15:49 16:10 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 23:02
Wood End, opp Palm Tree Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:18 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:10 08:37 09:25 09:46 14:50 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:43 15:49 16:10 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 23:02
Bell Green, nr Riley Square 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:19 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:11 08:38 09:26 09:47 14:51 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:44 15:50 16:11 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 23:03
Bell Green, after Henley Rd 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:20 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:12 08:39 09:27 09:48 14:52 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:45 15:51 16:12 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 23:04
Bell Green, adj Carey St 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:21 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:13 08:40 09:28 09:49 14:53 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:46 15:52 16:13 17:33 17:41 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 23:05
Foleshill, opp Weavers Arms 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:21 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:14 08:41 09:29 09:50 14:54 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:47 15:53 16:14 17:34 17:42 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 23:05
Court House Green, after Sewall Highway 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:22 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:14 08:41 09:29 09:50 14:54 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:47 15:53 16:14 17:34 17:42 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 23:06
Court House Green, adj Nuffield Rd 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:22 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:15 08:42 09:30 09:51 14:55 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:48 15:54 16:15 17:35 17:43 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 23:06
Court House Green, adj Eden St 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:24 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:17 08:44 09:32 09:53 14:57 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:50 15:56 16:17 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 23:08
Edgwick, opp Station St East 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:25 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:18 08:45 09:33 09:54 14:58 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:51 15:57 16:18 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 23:09
Edgwick, opp Hanford Close 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:26 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:19 08:46 09:34 09:55 14:59 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:19 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 23:10
Stoke Heath, adj Peel St 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:27 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:20 08:47 09:35 09:56 15:00 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:53 15:59 16:20 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 23:11
Bishopgate Green, adj Red Lane 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:27 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:21 08:48 09:36 09:57 15:01 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:54 16:00 16:21 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 23:11
Bishopgate Green, adj Cambridge St 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:28 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:22 08:49 09:37 09:58 15:02 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:22 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 23:12
Hillfields, opp Eagle St East 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:29 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:23 08:50 09:38 09:59 15:03 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:56 16:02 16:23 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 23:13
Hillfields, opp City College 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:30 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:24 08:51 09:39 10:00 15:04 15:31 15:41 15:51 15:57 16:03 16:24 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 23:14
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:31 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:25 08:52 09:40 10:01 15:05 15:32 15:42 15:52 15:58 16:04 16:25 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 23:15
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS1) 06:35 07:05 07:26 07:34 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:28 08:55 09:43 10:04 15:08 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:28 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 23:18
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS1) 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:28 07:36 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:30 08:57 09:45 10:06 15:10 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:30 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 23:20
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:31 07:39 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:33 09:00 09:48 10:09 15:13 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:06 16:12 16:33 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 23:23
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:32 07:40 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:34 09:01 09:49 10:10 15:14 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:34 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 23:24
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:33 07:41 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:35 09:02 09:50 10:11 15:15 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:35 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:25
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:34 07:43 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:37 09:04 09:52 10:13 15:17 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:37 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 23:26
Coventry, adj Ibis Hotel 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:36 07:44 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:38 09:05 09:53 10:14 15:18 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:38 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:28
Coventry, adj Furlong Rd 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:37 07:45 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:39 09:06 09:54 10:15 15:19 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:12 16:18 16:39 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 23:29
Cheylesmore, opp Thomas Lansdail St 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:37 07:46 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:40 09:07 09:55 10:16 15:20 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:40 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 23:29
Cheylesmore, after The Mount 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:38 07:47 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:41 09:08 09:56 10:17 15:21 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:41 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:30
Cheylesmore, before Daventry Rd 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:38 07:47 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:41 09:08 09:56 10:17 15:21 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:41 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:30
Cheylesmore, adj The Mount 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:39 07:48 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:42 09:09 09:57 10:18 15:22 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:42 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:31
Cheylesmore, before London Rd 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:40 07:49 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:43 09:10 09:58 10:19 15:23 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:43 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:32
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:42 07:51 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:45 09:12 10:00 10:21 15:25 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:18 16:24 16:45 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:34
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:43 07:52 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:46 09:13 10:01 10:22 15:26 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:46 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:35
Whitley, opp Abbey Rd 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:44 07:53 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:47 09:14 10:02 10:23 15:27 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:47 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:35
Whitley, adj Chace Avenue 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:45 07:54 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:48 09:15 10:03 10:24 15:28 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:48 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:36
Willenhall, after London Rd 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:46 07:55 08:14 08:22 08:31 08:49 09:16 10:04 10:25 15:29 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:49 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:37
Willenhall, adj Cedric Close 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:48 07:57 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:51 09:18 10:06 10:27 15:31 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:24 16:30 16:51 18:11 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:38
Willenhall, adj Dunsmore Avenue 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:49 07:58 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:52 09:19 10:07 10:28 15:32 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:52 18:12 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:38
Willenhall Social Club (opp) 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:49 07:58 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:52 09:19 10:07 10:28 15:32 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:52 18:12 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:39
Willenhall, after Robin Hood Rd 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:51 08:00 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:54 09:21 10:09 10:30 15:34 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:27 16:33 16:54 18:14 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:40

More information

National Express Coventry