211 - Airdrie - Motherwell
A bus service operated by JMB Travel
- Timetable
- Map
Airdrie - Motherwell
Airdrie, after Callon Street | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | 23:20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cairnhill, opp Devonview Street | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | 23:20 |
Cairnhill, before Devonview Street | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:21 | 23:21 |
Airdrie, before Victoria Crescent | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:21 | 23:21 |
Cairnhill Victoria Crescent (at 52) | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 |
Cairnhill, after Devonview Place | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 |
Cairnhill, before Woodburn Avenue | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:23 | 23:23 |
Cairnhill, after Faskine Avenue | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:23 | 23:23 |
Cairnhill, opp Cairnwood Drive | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 | 23:24 |
Cairnhill, opp Cromarty Road | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 | 23:24 |
Cairnhill, after Ayr Drive | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:25 |
Calderbank, after Brownsburn Road | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:26 |
Calderbank, opp Loch Street | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:29 |
Calderbank, opp Woodhall Road | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:29 |
Newhouse, after Lancaster Avenue | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 | 23:31 |
Newhouse, before Rowantree Avenue | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 | 23:32 |
Holytown, opp O'Wood Avenue | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 | 23:33 |
Holytown, at Crown Bar | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:34 |
Holytown, at Senior Citzens Centre | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:34 |
Holytown Medical Centre (opp) | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:34 |
Holytown, before Windsor Road | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 | 23:35 |
New Stevenston, at Jerviston Street | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:36 | 23:36 |
New Stevenston, at Stevenston Court | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:37 |
New Stevenston, at St Johns Bosco Church | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:37 |
New Stevenston, opp Esdaile Court | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:37 |
New Stevenston, at Rowan Lane | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 | 23:38 |
New Stevenston, before Hillhead Crescent | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 | 23:38 |
Cleekhimin, opp Hillhead Crescent | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 | 23:39 |
Motherwell, after Hillhead Crescent | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 | 23:39 |
Cleekhimin, opp Jerviswood | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Cleekhimin, after Jerviston Court | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Motherwell, opp Grathellen Court | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:41 |
Motherwell, at Wilson Street | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 | 23:42 |
Motherwell, opp Mill Road | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:43 | 23:43 |
Motherwell, at Muir Street | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 | 23:45 |
Motherwell, opp Watson Street | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 | 23:45 |
Motherwell, before Watson Street | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:47 | 23:47 |
Motherwell - Airdrie
Timetable data from JMB Travel, 4 March 2024
JMB Travel
- Website
- jmbtravel.co.uk
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app