bustimes.org

212 - Waltham Cross - Waltham Abbey (Circular)

A bus service operated by Epping Forest Community Transport

Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop A) 09:49 11:20 12:51 14:22
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 09:49 11:20 12:51 14:22
Waltham Cross, opp Queensway 09:50 11:21 12:52 14:23
Waltham Cross, opp Lea Road 09:50 11:21 12:52 14:23
Waltham Abbey Highbridge Rdbt (S-bound) 09:51 11:22 12:53 14:24
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop A) 09:52 11:23 12:54 14:25
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (Stop B) 09:52 11:23 12:54 14:25
Waltham Abbey, adj Sun Street 09:52 11:23 12:54 14:25
Waltham Abbey Farm Hill Road (E-bound) 09:52 11:23 12:54 14:25
Waltham Abbey, opp Braddon House 09:53 11:24 12:55 14:26
Waltham Abbey Rochford Avenue (oppj) 09:54 11:25 12:56 14:27
Waltham Abbey, o/s Roundhills Pool 09:57 11:28 12:59 14:30
Waltham Abbey, o/s Roundhills Shops 09:58 11:29 13:00 14:31
Waltham Abbey, adj Rochford Avenue 09:58 11:29 13:00 14:31
Waltham Abbey, nr The Green Man 10:00 11:31 13:02 14:33
Waltham Abbey Social Club (W-bound) 10:01 11:32 13:03 14:34
Waltham Abbey, o/s Braddon House 10:02 11:33 13:04 14:35
Waltham Abbey, o/s Greek Taverna 10:03 11:34 13:05 14:36
Waltham Abbey Quaker Lane (W-bound) 10:04 11:35 13:06 14:37
Waltham Abbey, o/s Bemor Builders 10:04 11:35 13:06 14:37
Waltham Abbey, o/s McDonalds 10:05 11:36 13:07 14:38
Waltham Cross, nr Lea Road 10:06 11:37 13:08 14:39
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 10:07 11:38 13:09 14:40
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 10:09 11:40 13:11 14:42
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop A) 10:10 11:41 13:12 14:43

More information

Epping Forest Community Transport