Bus Times

214 - Craig Cefn Parc - Graig Felen

A bus service operated by South Wales Transport

Graig Felen - Craig Cefn Parc

Alltwen, o/s Cwmtawe Comprehensive School 15:25
Pontardawe, o/s Focus 15:25
Alltwen, after Western Road 15:27
Pontardawe Derw Road (opp junct) 15:27
Pontardawe, nr Primary School 15:29
Trebanos, after Colliers 15:31
Trebanos, after New Road 15:31
Trebanos Swansea Road (o/s 220) 15:32
Clydach Woodside Crescent (o/s 38) 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 18:54
Clydach Players Avenue (nr 30) 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 18:54
Clydach, after Graig Felen School 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 18:54
Clydach, nr Graig Felen Lower 09:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 18:55
Clydach Quarr Drive Bottom (o/s 2) 09:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 18:55
Clydach, after Waverley Street 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:04 18:56
Clydach, o/s Three Compasses 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:04 18:56
Faerdre Carpenters Arms (o/s former) 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:05 18:57
Clydach Mond (at) 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:06 18:58
Clydach Mond (at) 07:03 08:32 09:14 10:14 11:19 12:14 13:14 14:19 15:57 16:24 17:19 18:19
Faerdre Waverley Close (o/s Park) 10:15 12:15 16:25
Kingrosia Park, o/s Coedgwilym Cemetery 15:33
Kingrosia Park, o/s Capel Road Garage 15:36
Kingrosia Park Capel Road Middle (o/s 79) 15:36
Kingrosia Park, o/s Capel Road Workshops 15:37
Faerdre, before Park Road 07:03 08:32 09:14 10:16 11:19 12:16 13:14 14:19 15:38 15:57 16:26 17:19 18:19
Faerdre, before Vardre Hotel 07:04 08:33 09:15 10:17 11:20 12:17 13:15 14:20 15:39 15:58 16:27 17:20 18:20
Vardre, nr Sunnybank Shops 09:15 10:17 11:20 12:17 13:15 14:20 15:39 15:58 16:27 17:20 18:20
Penydre, after Langer Way 09:17 10:19 11:22 12:19 13:17 14:22 15:41 16:00 16:29 17:22 18:22
Penydre Road (nr 10) 09:18 10:20 11:23 12:20 13:18 14:23 16:01 16:30 17:23 18:23
Penydre Tanycoed Road (o/s 63) 09:18 10:20 11:23 12:20 13:18 14:23 16:01 16:30 17:23 18:23
Penydre, before Langer Way 09:20 10:22 11:25 12:22 13:20 14:25 16:03 16:32 17:25 18:25
Faerdre, after Faraday Road 09:20 10:22 11:25 12:22 13:20 14:25 15:42 16:03 16:32 17:25 18:25
Faerdre, before Kelvin Road 09:22 10:24 11:27 12:24 13:22 14:27 15:44 16:05 16:34 17:27 18:27
Faerdre Tanyrallt (opp 1) 09:22 10:24 11:27 12:24 13:22 14:27 15:44 16:05 16:34 17:27 18:27
Graig Felen, opp New Inn 07:06 08:35 09:23 10:25 11:28 12:25 13:23 14:28 15:45 16:06 16:35 17:28 18:28
Craigcefnparc, adj Rhyddwen Road Junction 07:08 08:37 09:25 10:27 11:30 12:27 13:25 14:30 15:47 16:08 16:37 17:30 18:30
Craigcefnparc, opp Craig Cefn Parc School 07:10 08:39 09:27 10:29 11:32 12:29 13:27 14:32 15:49 16:10 16:39 17:32 18:32
Craigcefnparc, before Craig Cefn Parc Church 09:28 11:33 13:28 14:33 17:33
Craigcefnparc, o/s Post Office 09:29 11:34 13:29 14:34 17:34
Craigcefnparc, at Terminus 09:30 11:35 13:30 14:35 17:35

Craig Cefn Parc - Graig Felen

Craigcefnparc, at Terminus 09:33 11:35 13:33 14:35 17:36
Craigcefnparc, before Post Office 09:34 11:36 13:34 14:36 17:37
Craigcefnparc, adj Rhyddwen Road Junction 09:34 11:36 13:34 14:36 17:37
Craigcefnparc, opp Craig Cefn Parc School 07:10 07:54 08:39 09:36 10:33 11:38 12:33 13:36 14:38 16:10 16:39 17:39 18:33
Craigcefnparc, before Craig Cefn Parc Church 07:12 07:56 08:41 09:38 10:35 11:40 12:35 13:38 14:40 16:12 16:41 17:41 18:35
Craigcefnparc, opp Rhyddwen Road Junction 07:12 07:57 08:41 09:38 10:35 11:40 12:35 13:38 14:40 16:12 16:41 17:41 18:35
Graig Felen, o/s New Inn 07:13 07:58 08:42 09:39 10:36 11:41 12:36 13:39 14:41 16:13 16:42 17:42 18:36
Faerdre Tanyrallt (o/s 1) 07:14 07:59 08:43 09:40 10:37 11:42 12:37 13:40 14:42 16:14 16:43 17:43 18:37
Penydre Kelvin Road (o/s 33) 07:15 08:00 08:44 09:41 10:38 11:43 12:38 13:41 14:43 16:15 16:44 17:44 18:38
Faerdre, nr Ty Florence Asher 07:15 08:00 08:44 09:41 10:38 11:43 12:38 13:41 14:43 16:15 16:44 17:44 18:38
Faerdre, before Faraday Road 07:16 08:01 08:45 09:42 10:39 11:44 12:39 13:42 14:44 16:16 16:45 17:45 18:39
Penydre, after Langer Way 07:17 08:02 08:46 09:43 10:40 11:45 12:40 13:43 14:45 16:17 16:46 17:46 18:40
Penydre Road (nr 10) 07:18 08:47 09:44 10:41 11:46 12:41 13:44 14:46 16:18 16:47 17:47 18:41
Penydre Tanycoed Road (o/s 63) 07:18 08:47 09:44 10:41 11:46 12:41 13:44 14:46 16:18 16:47 17:47 18:41
Penydre, before Langer Way 07:19 08:48 09:45 10:42 11:47 12:42 13:45 14:47 16:19 16:48 17:48 18:42
Faerdre, after Faraday Road 07:19 08:48 09:45 10:42 11:47 12:42 13:45 14:47 16:19 16:48 17:48 18:42
Vardre, opp Sunnybank Shops 07:20 08:49 09:46 10:43 11:48 12:43 13:46 14:48 16:20 16:49 17:49 18:43
Faerdre, after Vardre Hotel 07:21 08:04 08:50 09:47 10:44 11:49 12:44 13:47 14:49 16:21 16:50 17:50 18:44
Faerdre, after Park Road 07:21 08:04 08:50 09:47 10:44 11:49 12:44 14:49 16:50 17:50 18:44
Faerdre Waverley Close (o/s Park) 10:45 12:45 18:45
Clydach Mond (at) 07:22 08:51 09:48 10:48 11:50 12:48 13:49 14:50 16:23 16:51 17:51
Clydach Mond (at) 08:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 18:48
Faerdre Carpenters Arms (after former) 08:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 18:48
Clydach Three Compasses (after former) 08:57 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 17:57 18:49
Clydach, before Waverley Street 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 18:50
Clydach Quarr Drive Bottom (o/s 2) 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 18:50
Clydach, nr Quarr Drive Nursing Home 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 18:50
Clydach, nr Graig Felen Lower 08:59 09:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 18:51
Clydach, before Graig Felen School 08:59 09:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 18:51
Clydach, after Woodside Crescent 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 18:54
Clydach, o/s Capel Road Workshops 08:05
Kingrosia Park Capel Road Middle (o/s 63) 08:06
Clydach, opp Capel Road Garage 08:07
Kingrosia Park Pontardawe Road (o/s 89) 08:07
Kingrosia Park, before Coedgwilym Cemetery 08:08
Trebanos, after Heol-y-Ffin 08:09
Trebanos, after New Road 08:10
Trebanos, after Colliers 08:11
Trebanos, nr Primary School 08:12
Trebanos, nr Craig Road 08:13
Alltwen, before Western Road 08:14
Alltwen, o/s Cwmtawe Comprehensive School 08:17

More information

South Wales Transport