bustimes.org

215 - Witney Town Service (Smiths Estate)

A bus service operated by West Oxfordshire Community Transport

Witney Market Square (Stop A) 08:55 09:30 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:30 11:55 12:30 12:55 then hourly until 17:55
Witney, opp Holloway Road 08:56 09:31 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:31 11:56 12:31 12:56 17:56
Witney, opp Bus Garage 08:56 09:31 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:31 11:56 12:31 12:56 17:56
Witney, adj Church View Road 08:57 09:32 09:57 10:32 10:57 11:32 11:57 12:32 12:57 17:57
Witney, adj Cornfield Close 08:58 09:33 09:58 10:33 10:58 11:33 11:58 12:33 12:58 17:58
Witney Apley Way (opp 89) 09:00 09:35 10:00 10:35 11:00 11:35 12:00 12:35 13:00 18:00
Witney Lancut Road (E-bound) 09:03 09:38 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:38 12:03 12:38 13:03 18:03
Witney Park Road (E-bound) 09:04 09:39 10:04 10:39 11:04 11:39 12:04 12:39 13:04 18:04
Witney Davenport Road (N-bound) 09:05 09:40 10:05 10:40 11:05 11:40 12:05 12:40 13:05 18:05
Witney Springfield Oval (S-bound) 09:07 09:42 10:07 10:42 11:07 11:42 12:07 12:42 13:07 18:07
Witney Moor Avenue (SE-bound) 09:09 09:44 10:09 10:44 11:09 11:44 12:09 12:44 13:09 18:09
Witney, o/s Marriotts Walk 09:11 09:46 10:11 10:46 11:11 11:46 12:11 12:46 13:11 18:11
Witney Market Square (Stop A) 09:13 09:48 10:13 10:48 11:13 11:48 12:13 12:48 13:13 18:13

More information

West Oxfordshire Community Transport